Denmark Europe France Germany International Norway Poland Slovakia Slovenia Spain Sweden Switzerland
Denmark - Handbold Liagen
DEN HL Handbold Liagen FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Aalborg Håndbold 36 - 27
Skive fH
DEN HL Handbold Liagen FT 12:30 10/23/2021 12:30 GMT Lemvig Håndbold 35 - 28
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
DEN HL Handbold Liagen FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Skanderborg Håndbold 32 - 26
Tvis Holstebro
DEN HL Handbold Liagen FT 14:10 10/23/2021 14:10 GMT Sonderjyske 31 - 32
GOG Handbold
Denmark - HTH Ligaen Women
DEN HLW HTH Ligaen Women FT 12:30 10/23/2021 12:30 GMT Ajax Kobenhavn (w) 25 - 25
Skanderborg Håndbold (w)
Europe - Champions League Women Grp A
EUR CLWGA Champions League Women Grp A FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT Rostov-Don (w) 37 - 27
Borussia Dortmund (w)
EUR CLWGA Champions League Women Grp A FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT Ferencvaros (w) 28 - 27
Brest Bretagne (w)
EUR CLWGA Champions League Women Grp A FT 16:00 10/23/2021 16:00 GMT Podravka Vegeta (w) 26 - 27
Esbjerg (w)
Europe - Champions League Women Grp B
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Grp B FT 16:00 10/23/2021 16:00 GMT Vipers Kristiansand (w) 24 - 27
CSKA Moscow (w)
EUR CLWGB Champions League Women Grp B FT 16:00 10/23/2021 16:00 GMT Metz (w) 29 - 33
Gyori ETO (w)
France - Lidl Starligue
FRA LS Lidl Starligue 2P 10/23/2021 18:00 GMT Nimes 25 - 25
Toulouse
International - EHF European Cup
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT Besiktas 38 - 32
HC Holon
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 11:00 10/23/2021 11:00 GMT SKIF Krasnodar 26 - 24
Beykoz Belediyespo
INT EEC EHF European Cup Cancelled 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Saratov -
BK-46
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Donbas Mariupol 25 - 34
Alingsas HK
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Hapoel Ashdod 29 - 33
Minaur Baia Mare
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT Bevo HC 30 - 32
Ramat Hashron HC
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT Dobeles Tenax 34 - 25
HC Masheka
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT MSK Povazska Bystrica 26 - 22
Dragunas Klaipeda
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT SKA Minsk 25 - 26
FH Hafnarfjordur
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 14:30 10/23/2021 14:30 GMT Dukla Praha 34 - 24
Izvidac
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 15:00 10/23/2021 15:00 GMT Drama 28 - 29
AO Diomidis Argous
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 15:00 10/23/2021 15:00 GMT Polva Serviti 26 - 19
Granitas Kaunas
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 15:00 10/23/2021 15:00 GMT Naerbo 26 - 25
Sassari
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 15:30 10/23/2021 15:30 GMT Kaerjeng 27 - 35
CSM Focsani
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 16:00 10/23/2021 16:00 GMT Jeruzalem Ormoz 28 - 22
Selfoss
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 16:30 10/23/2021 16:30 GMT HC Berchem 31 - 30
Partizan Belgrade
INT EEC EHF European Cup FT 17:00 10/23/2021 17:00 GMT Famagusta 25 - 26
Handball Tirol
INT EEC EHF European Cup 2P 10/23/2021 18:20 GMT Krems 23 - 22
Suhr Aarau
Norway - REMA 1000-ligaen
NOR L ligaen FT 15:00 10/23/2021 15:00 GMT Elverum 42 - 31
Notteroy
Poland - Superliga
POL S Superliga FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT MKS Kalisz -
Stal Mielec
POL S Superliga FT 14:00 10/23/2021 14:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin 32 - 37
Park-Kiper Piotrkow
POL S Superliga FT 18:00 10/23/2021 18:00 GMT Gwardia Opole 30 - 27
Zaglebie
Slovakia - Extraiiga
SLO E Extraiiga FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Bojnice 32 - 25
Modra
SLO E Extraiiga FT 16:00 10/23/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Presov 32 - 26
HKM Sala
SLO E Extraiiga FT 16:00 10/23/2021 16:00 GMT Topolcany 27 - 33
Kosice
SLO E Extraiiga FT 16:00 10/23/2021 16:00 GMT SKP Bratislava 27 - 22
Kosice Crows
SLO E Extraiiga FT 16:00 10/23/2021 16:00 GMT Nove Zamky 37 - 30
Zahoraci
Slovenia - 1 NLB
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 15:00 10/23/2021 15:00 GMT Gorenje Velenje RK 29 - 23
Koper RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 10/23/2021 17:00 GMT Gorica 25 - 20
Maribor Branik RK
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 10/23/2021 17:00 GMT Krim Ljubljana 30 - 31
Ribnica RD
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 10/23/2021 17:00 GMT MRD Dobova 29 - 26
Smartno
SLO 1N 1 NLB FT 17:00 10/23/2021 17:00 GMT Slovenj Gradec RK 33 - 21
Slovan RD
Spain - Liga Asobal
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 15:30 10/23/2021 15:30 GMT Adelma SinFin 19 - 27
Torrelavega
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 15:30 10/23/2021 15:30 GMT Ciudad de Logrono (la Rioja) 31 - 26
BM Ciudad Encantada (Cuenca)
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 16:30 10/23/2021 16:30 GMT Antequera 24 - 26
Atletico Valladolid
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 10/23/2021 17:00 GMT Barcelona 39 - 30
BM Huesca
SPA LA Liga Asobal FT 17:00 10/23/2021 17:00 GMT Morrazo Cangas 33 - 28
Benidorm
SPA LA Liga Asobal 2P 10/23/2021 18:30 GMT Helvetia Anaitasuna 29 - 18
Puente Genil
Sweden - Handbollsligan
SWE H Handbollsligan FT 12:30 10/23/2021 12:30 GMT Guif 26 - 24
Lugi HF
Switzerland - NLA
SWI N NLA FT 15:00 10/23/2021 15:00 GMT Pfadi Winterthur 30 - 34
Bern
SWI N NLA FT 16:00 10/23/2021 16:00 GMT HC Kriens-Luzern 32 - 27
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
SWI N NLA FT 17:00 10/23/2021 17:00 GMT Kadetten SH 28 - 19
Wacker Thun