Menu
x
Turkey - 2. Lig - Red Group
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Bodrumspor 0 1 - 2
Adiyamanspor 1954 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Yeni Corumspor 0 3 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Ankaraspor FK 0 0 - 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 1 - 0
Ergene Velimese 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Sariyer 0 3 - 1
Diyarbekirspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Serik Belediye 0 1 - 0
Etimesgut 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 0 - 0
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Kahramanmarasspor 0 0 - 1
Turgutluspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Vanspor 0 4 - 2
Nigde Anadolu FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 1 - 0
Sakaryaspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Adiyamanspor 1954 0 2 - 2
Yeni Corumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Afjet Afyonspor 0 4 - 2
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Etimesgut 0 0 - 2
Ankaraspor FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Diyarbekirspor 0 0 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Nigde Anadolu FK 0 1 - 1
Bodrumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Ergene Velimese 0 2 - 0
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Hekimoglu Trabzon 0 3 - 1
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 2 - 3
Vanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Turgutluspor 0 1 - 2
Serik Belediye 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 17:30 04/30/2022 17:30 GMT Sakaryaspor 0 1 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Sariyer 0 2 - 2
Adiyamanspor 1954 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 3 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 0 - 1
Ankaraspor FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Bodrumspor 0 0 - 0
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 2 - 0
Diyarbekirspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Kahramanmarasspor 0 1 - 1
Ergene Velimese 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Etimesgut 0 4 - 1
Turgutluspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Vanspor 0 0 - 1
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Yeni Corumspor 0 2 - 5
Nigde Anadolu FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT Serik Belediye 0 1 - 2
Sakaryaspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Adiyamanspor 1954 0 1 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Afjet Afyonspor 0 0 - 1
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Ankaraspor FK 0 2 - 2
Vanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Diyarbekirspor 0 3 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Ergene Velimese 0 3 - 2
Serik Belediye 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 1 - 2
Etimesgut 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Nigde Anadolu FK 0 2 - 0
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Sakaryaspor 0 3 - 0
Turgutluspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/16/2022 12:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 1 - 2
Yeni Corumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Hekimoglu Trabzon 0 0 - 3
Bodrumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/13/2022 11:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 0 - 1
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 5 - 0
Adiyamanspor 1954 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Bodrumspor 0 2 - 0
Ankaraspor FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Turgutluspor 0 1 - 0
Ergene Velimese 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Yeni Corumspor 0 2 - 1
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Sariyer 0 5 - 1
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT Serik Belediye 0 2 - 0
Diyarbekirspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/09/2022 12:00 GMT Kahramanmarasspor 0 0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/09/2022 12:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 4 - 3
Nigde Anadolu FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/09/2022 12:00 GMT Etimesgut 0 0 - 0
Sakaryaspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 12:00 04/09/2022 12:00 GMT Vanspor 0 1 - 0
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Adiyamanspor 1954 0 2 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Afjet Afyonspor 0 1 - 0
Serik Belediye 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Ankaraspor FK 0 1 - 2
Yeni Corumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 1 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 1 - 3
Bodrumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Diyarbekirspor 0 1 - 0
Turgutluspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Ergene Velimese 0 0 - 6
Sakaryaspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Vanspor 0 1 - 2
Etimesgut 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Hekimoglu Trabzon 0 2 - 3
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Nigde Anadolu FK 0 1 - 1
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 03/30/2022 11:00 GMT Serik Belediye 0 2 - 0
Adiyamanspor 1954 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 03/30/2022 11:00 GMT Turgutluspor 0 1 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 03/30/2022 11:00 GMT Sariyer 0 0 - 2
Ankaraspor FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 03/30/2022 11:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 1 - 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 03/30/2022 11:00 GMT Bodrumspor 0 0 - 0
Vanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 03/30/2022 11:00 GMT Sakaryaspor 0 3 - 0
Diyarbekirspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 03/30/2022 11:00 GMT Etimesgut 0 1 - 1
Ergene Velimese 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 03/30/2022 11:00 GMT Kahramanmarasspor 0 0 - 0
Nigde Anadolu FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 11:00 03/30/2022 11:00 GMT Yeni Corumspor 0 1 - 0
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/30/2022 10:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 4 - 3
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Adiyamanspor 1954 0 2 - 1
Turgutluspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Afjet Afyonspor 0 2 - 0
Sakaryaspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Ankaraspor FK 0 0 - 0
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Bodrumspor 0 4 - 0
Etimesgut 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Diyarbekirspor 0 1 - 0
Ergene Velimese 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Hekimoglu Trabzon 0 2 - 0
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 3 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Nigde Anadolu FK 0 2 - 1
Serik Belediye 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 1 - 1
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Vanspor 0 1 - 1
Yeni Corumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Sakaryaspor 0 2 - 0
Adiyamanspor 1954 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Ergene Velimese 0 2 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0 2 - 0
Ankaraspor FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Yeni Corumspor 0 1 - 1
Bodrumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Etimesgut 0 0 - 1
Diyarbekirspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Kahramanmarasspor 0 1 - 3
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Serik Belediye 0 1 - 1
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Turgutluspor 0 1 - 3
Nigde Anadolu FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Sariyer 0 1 - 1
Vanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/09/2022 10:00 GMT Adiyamanspor 1954 0 0 - 3
Ankaraspor FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/09/2022 10:00 GMT Afjet Afyonspor 0 4 - 1
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/09/2022 10:00 GMT Ergene Velimese 0 2 - 0
Bodrumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/09/2022 10:00 GMT Diyarbekirspor 0 0 - 1
Vanspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/09/2022 10:00 GMT Etimesgut 0 2 - 3
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/09/2022 10:00 GMT Nigde Anadolu FK 0 1 - 4
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/09/2022 10:00 GMT Sakaryaspor 0 4 - 1
Yeni Corumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/09/2022 10:00 GMT Turgutluspor 0 0 - 2
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 03/09/2022 09:00 GMT Serik Belediye 0 1 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/08/2022 10:00 GMT Kahramanmarasspor 0 0 - 0
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT Adiyamanspor 1954 0 0 - 1
Ergene Velimese 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT Afjet Afyonspor 0 2 - 0
Diyarbekirspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT Vanspor 0 1 - 1
Bayburt OIS 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT Bodrumspor 0 3 - 0
Sariyer 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT Yeni Corumspor 0 3 - 1
Etimesgut 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT Hekimoglu Trabzon 0 5 - 1
Serik Belediye 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT Inegolspor 0 3 - 0
Turgutluspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT Nigde Anadolu FK 0 2 - 3
Sakaryaspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:30 03/04/2022 10:30 GMT Ankaraspor FK 0 1 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:30 03/04/2022 10:30 GMT Soma Spor Dernegi 0 2 - 1
Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 02/28/2022 09:00 GMT Kahramanmarasspor 0 1 - 0
Soma Spor Dernegi 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Sakaryaspor 0 2 - 2
Inegolspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 02/27/2022 09:00 GMT Diyarbekirspor 0 0 - 0
Adiyamanspor 1954 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 02/27/2022 09:00 GMT Etimesgut 0 2 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 02/27/2022 09:00 GMT Serik Belediye 0 2 - 2
Ankaraspor FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 02/27/2022 09:00 GMT Bayburt OIS 0 0 - 2
Bodrumspor 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 02/27/2022 09:00 GMT Ergene Velimese 0 1 - 3
Nigde Anadolu FK 0
x TUR RG Red Group FT 09:00 02/27/2022 09:00 GMT Turgutluspor 0 1 - 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0