Menu
x
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 3
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Baden 0 0 - 0
FC Paradiso 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 1 - 3
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 4 - 0
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 3 - 2
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Linth 04 0 3 - 1
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Lugano II 0 3 - 2
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Thalwil 0 0 - 6
St. Gallen II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 0 - 1
Baden 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT St. Gallen II 0 4 - 1
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 1 - 2
Lugano II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 3 - 2
Thalwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT FC Paradiso 0 1 - 4
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 1 - 2
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 2 - 2
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 2 - 1
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 7 - 3
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Thalwil 0 1 - 3
FC Paradiso 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 0 - 4
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 2 - 4
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:30 05/14/2022 13:30 GMT Linth 04 0 5 - 4
St. Gallen II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/14/2022 12:00 GMT Lugano II 0 1 - 3
Baden 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 5 - 4
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 1 - 3
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 3 - 2
Lugano II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Baden 0 4 - 0
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT FC Paradiso 0 1 - 2
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 3 - 0
Thalwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 05/07/2022 11:00 GMT St. Gallen II 0 2 - 4
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Lugano II 0 1 - 0
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 04/30/2022 15:30 GMT Thalwil 0 0 - 4
Baden 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Linth 04 0 3 - 3
FC Paradiso 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 1 - 0
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 0 - 3
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 1 - 2
St. Gallen II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 3 - 0
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:15 04/27/2022 18:15 GMT Lugano II 0 0 - 1
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 2 - 1
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Baden 0 2 - 0
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT FC Paradiso 0 2 - 2
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 1 - 0
Thalwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 0 - 0
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 1 - 1
Lugano II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT St. Gallen II 0 3 - 2
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 04/20/2022 18:00 GMT Baden 0 2 - 0
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 04/20/2022 18:00 GMT Thalwil 0 1 - 1
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 04/20/2022 18:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 4 - 0
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 04/20/2022 18:00 GMT FC Paradiso 0 1 - 0
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 04/20/2022 18:00 GMT Gossau 0 0 - 0
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 04/14/2022 18:00 GMT Tuggen 0 3 - 1
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 0 - 3
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 0 - 2
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Linth 04 0 1 - 1
Baden 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 0 - 1
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Lugano II 0 3 - 1
Thalwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 0 - 2
FC Paradiso 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 3 - 1
St. Gallen II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 2 - 1
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 0 - 0
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 04/06/2022 18:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 3 - 0
Baden 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 04/06/2022 18:00 GMT Linth 04 0 4 - 0
Thalwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 17:30 04/06/2022 17:30 GMT St. Gallen II 0 7 - 2
Lugano II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT St. Gallen II 0 2 - 2
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 0 - 1
FC Paradiso 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT Thalwil 0 1 - 3
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 0 - 4
Lugano II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Baden 0 3 - 1
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 1 - 1
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 1 - 3
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT FC Paradiso 0 2 - 1
St. Gallen II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 1 - 1
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT St. Gallen II 0 1 - 0
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT Lugano II 0 0 - 1
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 1 - 2
FC Paradiso 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 2 - 1
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT Winterthur II 0 3 - 0
Baden 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 1 - 0
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 1 - 2
Thalwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 Aban. 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT Linth 04 0 -
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Baden 0 0 - 4
St. Gallen II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 2 - 0
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT FC Paradiso 0 0 - 0
Lugano II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Thalwil 0 0 - 3
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 1 - 5
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 3 - 2
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 18:00 03/02/2022 18:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 6 - 0
Thalwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT Lugano II 0 1 - 0
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT Winterthur II 0 0 - 0
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/28/2021 13:00 GMT St. Gallen II 0 6 - 1
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/28/2021 13:00 GMT Lugano II 0 3 - 0
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 11/27/2021 15:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 3 - 2
Baden 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/27/2021 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 4 - 3
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/27/2021 14:00 GMT FC Paradiso 0 2 - 1
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/27/2021 13:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 2 - 2
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 11/20/2021 15:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 4 - 0
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT FC Paradiso 0 2 - 1
Baden 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 1 - 2
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 2 - 0
Lugano II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT St. Gallen II 0 1 - 1
Thalwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 11/20/2021 13:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 4 - 2
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Baden 0 1 - 0
Wettswil Bonstetten 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Thalwil 0 2 - 1
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 2 - 3
FC Paradiso 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 3 - 1
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Linth 04 0 2 - 2
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/07/2021 14:00 GMT St. Gallen II 0 0 - 1
Linth 04 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 11/06/2021 15:30 GMT FC Paradiso 0 3 - 1
Thalwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 11/06/2021 15:00 GMT FC Freienbach 0 4 - 0
Eschen/Mauren USV 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 11/06/2021 15:00 GMT FC Uzwil 0 3 - 2
FC Balzers 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Baden 0 3 - 0
Lugano II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Wettswil Bonstetten 0 2 - 1
Gossau 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Winterthur II 0 0 - 0
Tuggen 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 10/31/2021 12:00 GMT Eschen/Mauren USV 0 2 - 2
FC Paradiso 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 10/30/2021 16:00 GMT Lugano II 0 3 - 3
FC Uzwil 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/30/2021 14:00 GMT Gossau 0 3 - 3
Baden 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/30/2021 14:00 GMT FC Balzers 0 2 - 2
Winterthur II 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/30/2021 14:00 GMT Linth 04 0 0 - 2
FC Freienbach 0
x SWI 1LG3 1. Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 10/30/2021 14:00 GMT Tuggen 0 6 - 3
St. Gallen II 0