Menu
x
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 2
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Buochs 0 2 - 3
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 2
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 0 - 1
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 1 - 3
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 4 - 1
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 1 - 0
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 0 - 2
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 5 - 0
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Delemont 0 1 - 4
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Zug 94 0 5 - 3
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT FC Muensingen 0 1 - 1
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Luzern II 0 4 - 0
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 1 - 2
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Langenthal 0 1 - 1
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Buochs 0 1 - 4
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Langenthal 0 2 - 1
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 3 - 2
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 0
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 5 - 1
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 3 - 2
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 05/12/2022 18:15 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 2 - 2
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:30 05/08/2022 13:30 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 1 - 2
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 05/08/2022 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 3 - 0
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 05/07/2022 18:00 GMT Delemont 0 2 - 1
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 4 - 3
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 0 - 1
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Luzern II 0 4 - 2
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Zug 94 0 0 - 3
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 2 - 0
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 0 - 1
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Buochs 0 2 - 2
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 2 - 0
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 2 - 1
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 3 - 0
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 3 - 0
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:30 04/24/2022 13:30 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 0 - 4
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 2 - 1
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT Luzern II 0 3 - 0
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 0 - 0
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 1
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Zug 94 0 3 - 1
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 04/22/2022 18:15 GMT Delemont 0 2 - 0
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 04/20/2022 18:00 GMT Wohlen 0 1 - 1
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 04/14/2022 18:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 1 - 2
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 04/14/2022 18:00 GMT Solothurn 0 2 - 3
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 04/13/2022 18:15 GMT Delemont 0 0 - 1
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 04/13/2022 18:15 GMT Luzern II 0 2 - 3
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT Hongg 0 0 - 1
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 0 - 3
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Buochs 0 1 - 1
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 0 - 4
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 1 - 2
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Zug 94 0 0 - 0
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 0 - 2
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 0 - 1
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 04/06/2022 18:15 GMT Langenthal 0 2 - 2
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 5 - 2
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 2 - 3
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 0 - 1
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:15 03/30/2022 18:15 GMT FC Muensingen 0 0 - 3
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 03/30/2022 18:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 0 - 1
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Buochs 0 0 - 4
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Zug 94 0 0 - 0
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:30 03/20/2022 13:30 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 4 - 0
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT Delemont 0 1 - 2
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:15 03/20/2022 12:15 GMT Luzern II 0 3 - 3
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 5 - 0
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 0 - 0
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 2
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 1 - 2
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 1 - 3
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Delemont 0 2 - 1
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 1 - 1
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Buochs 0 0 - 0
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 1 - 1
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 0 - 5
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Zug 94 0 0 - 1
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 0 - 1
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 03/06/2022 12:00 GMT Luzern II 0 1 - 3
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 5 - 0
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 1 - 2
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 2 - 4
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 2 - 0
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 2 - 2
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 12/04/2021 15:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 1 - 0
Luzern II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 11/28/2021 13:00 GMT Delemont 0 4 - 3
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 11/27/2021 15:00 GMT FC Muensingen 0 0 - 3
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/27/2021 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 4 - 2
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/27/2021 14:00 GMT Langenthal 0 3 - 1
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/27/2021 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 2 - 2
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/27/2021 14:00 GMT Luzern II 0 0 - 1
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/27/2021 14:00 GMT Zug 94 0 0 - 0
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 11/21/2021 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 2 - 0
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 11/21/2021 13:00 GMT Delemont 0 2 - 2
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 11/21/2021 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 1 - 1
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 11/21/2021 12:00 GMT Luzern II 0 3 - 1
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 1 - 4
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 4 - 0
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT Zug 94 0 3 - 2
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:30 11/14/2021 13:30 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 1 - 0
Hongg 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 11/13/2021 15:00 GMT Buochs 0 0 - 1
FC Schoetz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Wohlen 0 2 - 0
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 3 - 1
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Koniz 0 3 - 0
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 0 - 2
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:30 11/07/2021 13:30 GMT Kosova Zurich 0 4 - 0
Solothurn 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 11/07/2021 13:00 GMT Delemont 0 3 - 3
Koniz 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 11/07/2021 12:30 GMT FC Muensingen 0 1 - 2
FC Bassecourt 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 11/07/2021 12:00 GMT Luzern II 0 1 - 3
Wohlen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Zug 94 0 1 - 5
Buochs 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Hongg 0 1 - 0
Grasshoppers II 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 11/05/2021 18:00 GMT FC Schoetz 0 1 - 2
Langenthal 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 10/31/2021 13:00 GMT Langenthal 0 4 - 1
Zug 94 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 12:30 10/31/2021 12:30 GMT FC Bassecourt 0 2 - 1
Delemont 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 10/30/2021 15:00 GMT Buochs 0 1 - 0
FC Muensingen 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 10/30/2021 15:00 GMT Grasshoppers II 0 4 - 1
Kosova Zurich 0
x SWI 1LG2 1. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 10/30/2021 14:00 GMT Solothurn 0 0 - 1
FC Schoetz 0