Menu
x
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 1
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Bulle 0 2 - 3
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Chenois 0 2 - 1
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Naters 0 2 - 2
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 2 - 0
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 3 - 2
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Meyrin 0 1 - 1
Lancy FC 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Martigny 0 3 - 1
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Vevey United 0 0 - 1
Bulle 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Monthey 0 2 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Echallens 0 2 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 1 - 3
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Lancy FC 0 3 - 5
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 3 - 2
Martigny 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Thun II 0 2 - 2
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 05/14/2022 16:00 GMT Bulle 0 1 - 2
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 05/14/2022 16:00 GMT Thun II 0 1 - 1
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 1 - 2
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 3 - 2
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 05/14/2022 14:30 GMT Martigny 0 2 - 1
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 3 - 2
Lancy FC 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 05/14/2022 13:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 5 - 2
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 05/08/2022 12:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 1 - 1
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 2 - 0
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Echallens 0 1 - 0
Bulle 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 2 - 3
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Naters 0 0 - 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Lancy FC 0 1 - 2
Martigny 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 2 - 1
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 5 - 2
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 3 - 1
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Thun II 0 3 - 3
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 04/30/2022 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 2 - 0
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Bulle 0 1 - 1
Lancy FC 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 4 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 04/30/2022 14:30 GMT Martigny 0 1 - 0
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 4 - 2
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Naters 0 1 - 0
Bulle 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Lancy FC 0 1 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Echallens 0 1 - 0
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 1 - 1
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 4 - 3
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 0 - 0
Martigny 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 04/20/2022 18:15 GMT Martigny 0 0 - 4
Bulle 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 04/20/2022 18:15 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 0 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 04/20/2022 18:00 GMT Naters 0 2 - 2
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 04/14/2022 18:15 GMT Meyrin 0 1 - 1
Bulle 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 04/14/2022 18:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 5 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT Echallens 0 3 - 5
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 2 - 5
Lancy FC 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 5 - 0
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT Thun II 0 3 - 4
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 2 - 1
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 0 - 2
Martigny 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 0 - 1
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Bulle 0 6 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 04/03/2022 12:00 GMT Thun II 0 2 - 0
Lancy FC 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 3 - 1
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 0 - 1
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:00 03/29/2022 18:00 GMT Vevey United 0 2 - 1
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Monthey 0 1 - 2
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 3 - 2
Lancy FC 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 03/23/2022 18:15 GMT Chenois 0 3 - 0
Martigny 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 03/23/2022 18:15 GMT Echallens 0 2 - 2
Lancy FC 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:15 03/23/2022 18:15 GMT Thun II 0 2 - 1
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT Naters 0 3 - 2
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 0 - 2
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Lancy FC 0 2 - 3
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 2 - 1
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 03/19/2022 14:30 GMT Martigny 0 2 - 1
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Bulle 0 3 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Echallens 0 1 - 0
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 1 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 2 - 5
Bulle 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Thun II 0 8 - 0
Martigny 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 2 - 1
Lancy FC 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 1 - 0
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 0 - 1
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 2 - 2
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Naters 0 1 - 1
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 4 - 0
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 0 - 1
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT Bulle 0 0 - 1
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT Lancy FC 0 1 - 3
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:30 03/05/2022 14:30 GMT Martigny 0 3 - 6
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Echallens 0 0 - 3
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 11/28/2021 12:30 GMT Monthey 0 1 - 3
Martigny 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 11/27/2021 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 1 - 1
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 11/27/2021 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 5 - 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/27/2021 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 7 - 1
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/27/2021 15:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 1 - 4
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/27/2021 14:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 0 - 3
Bulle 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 11/21/2021 12:30 GMT Monthey 0 0 - 5
Bulle 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 11/20/2021 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 1 - 3
Martigny 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/20/2021 15:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 5 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/20/2021 15:00 GMT Lancy FC 0 1 - 2
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 2 - 1
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT Echallens 0 5 - 0
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/20/2021 14:00 GMT Thun II 0 2 - 1
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 11/14/2021 13:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 2 - 1
Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 11/14/2021 12:30 GMT Naters 0 1 - 2
Lancy FC 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 11/13/2021 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 2 - 4
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 11/13/2021 15:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 1 - 3
Echallens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/13/2021 15:00 GMT Meyrin 0 2 - 3
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:30 11/13/2021 13:30 GMT Martigny 0 2 - 3
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 18:30 11/11/2021 18:30 GMT Bulle 0 0 - 0
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:30 11/07/2021 12:30 GMT Naters 0 0 - 0
Meyrin 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 11/06/2021 15:30 GMT Vevey United 0 2 - 0
Chenois 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/06/2021 15:00 GMT Terre Sainte 0 0 - 5
Bulle 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/06/2021 15:00 GMT Lancy FC 0 0 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 11/06/2021 15:00 GMT Monthey 0 4 - 2
La Sarraz Eclepens 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Echallens 0 2 - 0
Martigny 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 11/06/2021 14:00 GMT Lausanne Sport II Team Vaud U21 0 2 - 3
Thun II 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 10/31/2021 13:00 GMT La Sarraz Eclepens 0 3 - 4
Vevey United 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 10/31/2021 12:00 GMT Thun II 0 1 - 0
Monthey 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 10/30/2021 15:30 GMT Chenois 0 0 - 2
Terre Sainte 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 10/30/2021 15:30 GMT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 4 - 1
Naters 0
x SWI 1LG1 1. Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 10/30/2021 15:30 GMT Martigny 0 1 - 2
Lancy FC 0