Menu
x
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 2 - 3
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Huddinge 0 3 - 3
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Motala 0 3 - 0
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 5 - 1
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Syrianska 0 1 - 2
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Rynninge 0 2 - 6
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 3 - 4
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 11/21/2021 15:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 0 - 3
Motala 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/21/2021 12:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 6 - 2
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 11/20/2021 13:00 GMT Varmbols 0 1 - 2
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 1 - 0
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 6 - 0
Eskilstuna City FK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 0 - 2
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 4 - 2
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/14/2021 12:00 GMT Eskilstuna City FK 0 1 - 1
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/14/2021 12:00 GMT Rynninge 0 0 - 7
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 11/13/2021 14:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 7 - 0
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 11/13/2021 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 1 - 2
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Huddinge 0 4 - 1
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Motala 0 5 - 0
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Syrianska 0 1 - 3
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 11/07/2021 15:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 4 - 2
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 11/07/2021 13:00 GMT Nykopings 0 7 - 1
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/07/2021 12:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 1 - 0
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 11/06/2021 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 0 - 4
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 11/06/2021 13:00 GMT Varmbols 0 4 - 2
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 0 - 0
Eskilstuna City FK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 1 - 2
Motala 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:30 10/31/2021 15:30 GMT Syrianska 0 1 - 1
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 10/31/2021 11:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 2 - 3
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 10/31/2021 11:00 GMT Nykopings 0 4 - 1
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 10/31/2021 11:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 5 - 0
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Eskilstuna City FK 0 2 - 4
Motala 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 2 - 3
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:00 10/30/2021 11:00 GMT Rynninge 0 2 - 3
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/24/2021 12:00 GMT Eskilstuna City FK 0 1 - 3
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/24/2021 12:00 GMT Huddinge 0 2 - 1
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/24/2021 12:00 GMT Varmbols 0 2 - 7
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 10 - 1
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Motala 0 6 - 1
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 1 - 1
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/23/2021 12:00 GMT Syrianska 0 2 - 3
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 10/18/2021 17:30 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 1 - 1
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 4 - 1
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 0 - 2
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Varmbols 0 4 - 0
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 1 - 1
Eskilstuna City FK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Huddinge 0 1 - 2
Motala 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 6 - 1
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 10/09/2021 14:00 GMT Varmbols 0 0 - 2
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 4 - 2
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Eskilstuna City FK 0 1 - 2
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 1 - 2
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Syrianska 0 1 - 3
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Motala 0 5 - 0
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Rynninge 0 2 - 1
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 10/02/2021 14:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 3 - 2
Eskilstuna City FK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 3 - 1
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 1 - 2
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 2 - 2
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 1 - 2
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 3 - 2
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 10/02/2021 12:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 5 - 2
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 16:00 09/25/2021 16:00 GMT Syrianska 0 3 - 1
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 09/25/2021 14:00 GMT Varmbols 0 1 - 1
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 6 - 0
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Rynninge 0 2 - 2
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Eskilstuna City FK 0 1 - 0
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Huddinge 0 1 - 1
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/25/2021 12:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 0 - 2
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 09/19/2021 14:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 1 - 4
Motala 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/19/2021 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 4 - 5
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 09/18/2021 14:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 4 - 1
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/18/2021 13:00 GMT Varmbols 0 1 - 1
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 1 - 1
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/18/2021 12:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 3 - 3
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 11:30 09/18/2021 11:30 GMT Tyresoe 0 2 - 4
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 09/13/2021 17:30 GMT Eskilstuna City FK 0 0 - 1
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 1 - 2
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/11/2021 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 2 - 1
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/11/2021 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 1 - 1
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Huddinge 0 0 - 2
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Syrianska 0 3 - 1
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/11/2021 12:00 GMT Motala 0 3 - 0
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 18:00 09/08/2021 18:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 4 - 1
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 18:00 09/08/2021 18:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 0 - 0
Eskilstuna City FK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 09/08/2021 17:30 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 1 - 0
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 09/08/2021 17:30 GMT Varmbols 0 3 - 2
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:00 09/08/2021 17:00 GMT Karlslunds IH HFK 0 2 - 1
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 09/08/2021 15:00 GMT Nykopings 0 6 - 1
Motala 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 09/07/2021 17:30 GMT Smedby AIS 0 2 - 0
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 16:00 09/04/2021 16:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 4 - 1
Eskilstuna City FK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:30 09/04/2021 14:30 GMT Tyresoe 0 3 - 4
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT Smedby AIS 0 1 - 5
Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/04/2021 12:00 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 0 - 4
Huddinge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/04/2021 12:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 2 - 2
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 09/04/2021 12:00 GMT Nykopings 0 5 - 1
Rynninge 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 09/02/2021 17:30 GMT Varmbols 0 1 - 3
Motala 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/29/2021 13:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 4 - 1
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 08/29/2021 12:00 GMT Motala 0 7 - 0
Trosa Vagnharad SK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 16:00 08/28/2021 16:00 GMT Eskilstuna City FK 0 1 - 1
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT Huddinge 0 0 - 1
Mjolby AI FF 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT Rynninge 0 6 - 1
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT Syrianska 0 3 - 1
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 08/28/2021 12:00 GMT Tyresoe 0 0 - 4
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 18:00 08/25/2021 18:00 GMT Huddinge 0 4 - 1
IFK Eskilstuna 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 08/25/2021 17:30 GMT Eskilstuna City FK 0 3 - 4
Tyresoe 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 08/25/2021 17:30 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 2 - 2
Smedby AIS 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:30 08/25/2021 17:30 GMT Trosa Vagnharad SK 0 5 - 0
Varmbols 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:00 08/25/2021 17:00 GMT Arameiska-Syrianska 0 1 - 2
United IK Nordic 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:00 08/25/2021 17:00 GMT Rynninge 0 1 - 3
Karlslunds IH HFK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 17:00 08/25/2021 17:00 GMT Motala 0 0 - 0
Nykopings 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 15:00 08/22/2021 15:00 GMT IFK Eskilstuna 0 1 - 2
Arameiska-Syrianska 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 14:00 08/21/2021 14:00 GMT Varmbols 0 0 - 0
Eskilstuna City FK 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 13:00 08/21/2021 13:00 GMT Mjolby AI FF 0 2 - 1
Motala 0
x SWE 2DSS 2. Division Soedra Svealand FT 12:00 08/21/2021 12:00 GMT United IK Nordic 0 2 - 1
Huddinge 0