Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 9
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Marbella 0 5 - 0
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 1 - 1
Almeria B 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Atlético Porcuna 0 0 - 2
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT CD Alhaurino 0 2 - 5
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 2 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 3 - 4
Malaga II 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Motril CF 0 4 - 0
UD San Pedro 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 17:00 04/23/2022 17:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 2 - 1
El Palo 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:00 04/17/2022 18:00 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 1 - 2
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 17:00 04/17/2022 17:00 GMT El Palo 0 5 - 2
Motril CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 1 - 0
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 2 - 0
CD Alhaurino 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT UD San Pedro 0 0 - 1
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Almeria B 0 5 - 0
Atlético Porcuna 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:15 04/16/2022 10:15 GMT CD Intergym Melilla 0 1 - 4
Marbella 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 1 - 6
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT CD Alhaurino 0 4 - 0
CD Intergym Melilla 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 2 - 3
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:30 04/09/2022 16:30 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 4 - 1
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:30 04/09/2022 16:30 GMT Motril CF 0 2 - 0
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 1 - 0
Almeria B 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT Atlético Porcuna 0 0 - 1
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 1 - 0
El Palo 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/09/2022 10:00 GMT Malaga II 0 3 - 2
UD San Pedro 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:30 04/03/2022 16:30 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 1 - 2
Atlético Porcuna 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 2 - 0
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT El Palo 0 0 - 1
Malaga II 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 0 - 0
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Almeria B 0 3 - 0
Motril CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Marbella 0 3 - 2
CD Alhaurino 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 1 - 1
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT CD Intergym Melilla 0 0 - 2
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 03/28/2022 16:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 1 - 5
Almeria B 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 3 - 2
Marbella 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Atlético Porcuna 0 0 - 1
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Motril CF 0 1 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT UD San Pedro 0 4 - 0
El Palo 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Malaga II 0 1 - 1
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:30 03/26/2022 16:30 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 3 - 1
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:15 03/26/2022 10:15 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 4 - 0
CD Intergym Melilla 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 0 - 1
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 4 - 4
Motril CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT CD Intergym Melilla 0 1 - 2
Atlético Porcuna 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:15 03/20/2022 10:15 GMT CD Alhaurino 0 0 - 0
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 2 - 1
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Almeria B 0 2 - 0
Malaga II 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 1 - 0
UD San Pedro 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Marbella 0 1 - 2
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:00 03/16/2022 18:00 GMT Malaga II 0 2 - 1
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Motril CF 0 3 - 0
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 0 - 0
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT El Palo 0 1 - 1
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:15 03/13/2022 10:15 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 0 - 0
CD Alhaurino 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT UD San Pedro 0 1 - 3
Almeria B 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Atlético Porcuna 0 0 - 2
Marbella 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Malaga II 0 4 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 5 - 0
CD Intergym Melilla 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:15 03/06/2022 16:15 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 1 - 0
Malaga II 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 0 - 0
UD San Pedro 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 1 - 1
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 0 - 0
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Almeria B 0 2 - 0
El Palo 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Intergym Melilla 0 0 - 4
Motril CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Marbella 0 2 - 1
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 17:00 03/05/2022 17:00 GMT CD Alhaurino 0 2 - 3
Atlético Porcuna 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:15 02/27/2022 16:15 GMT Atlético Porcuna 0 2 - 2
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT El Palo 0 1 - 1
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 2 - 2
Almeria B 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT UD San Pedro 0 0 - 2
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Motril CF 0 2 - 1
Marbella 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 2 - 1
CD Alhaurino 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 1 - 0
CD Intergym Melilla 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 19:30 02/20/2022 19:30 GMT Marbella 0 5 - 2
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:15 02/20/2022 16:15 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 4 - 2
El Palo 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 3 - 1
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 2 - 2
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:15 02/20/2022 10:15 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 2 - 1
Atlético Porcuna 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:15 02/20/2022 10:15 GMT CD Alhaurino 0 1 - 0
Motril CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 2 - 0
UD San Pedro 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 09:00 02/19/2022 09:00 GMT CD Intergym Melilla 0 0 - 4
Malaga II 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:30 02/16/2022 18:30 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 0 - 2
Marbella 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT El Palo 0 0 - 1
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Motril CF 0 1 - 3
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:45 02/13/2022 10:45 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 1 - 1
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:15 02/13/2022 10:15 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 2 - 1
CD Alhaurino 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT Almeria B 0 2 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT UD San Pedro 0 4 - 0
CD Intergym Melilla 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 0 - 0
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT Malaga II 0 0 - 0
Marbella 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:30 02/09/2022 18:30 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 2 - 1
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:00 02/09/2022 18:00 GMT El Palo 0 2 - 1
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:00 02/09/2022 18:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 2 - 1
Motril CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 17:00 02/09/2022 17:00 GMT Almeria B 0 0 - 0
Marbella 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:30 02/06/2022 16:30 GMT Atlético Porcuna 0 2 - 0
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:15 02/06/2022 16:15 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 3 - 0
Almeria B 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 02/06/2022 16:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 2 - 1
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT Marbella 0 3 - 0
UD San Pedro 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:15 02/06/2022 10:15 GMT CD Alhaurino 0 0 - 1
Malaga II 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:15 02/06/2022 10:15 GMT Juventud Torremolinos 0 1 - 0
Motril CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 0 - 0
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 11:00 02/05/2022 11:00 GMT CD Intergym Melilla 0 0 - 4
El Palo 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:30 02/02/2022 18:30 GMT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 2 - 2
CD Alhaurino 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:30 02/02/2022 18:30 GMT El Palo 0 0 - 1
UD Torre del Mar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 02/02/2022 16:00 GMT Malaga II 0 3 - 2
Motril CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:00 01/30/2022 16:00 GMT CD Torreperogil 0 0 - 1
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT El Palo 0 1 - 0
Marbella 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:15 01/30/2022 10:15 GMT Real Jaen CF 0 0 - 2
Juventud Torremolinos 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT Almeria B 0 2 - 0
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT Motril CF 0 2 - 0
Atlético Porcuna 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT UD San Pedro 0 4 - 2
CD Alhaurino 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT Huetor Vega 0 4 - 0
CD Intergym Melilla 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT Malaga II 0 2 - 0
Huetor Tajar 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT Marbella 0 1 - 0
CD Torreperogil 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:30 01/26/2022 18:30 GMT Motril CF 0 2 - 0
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:00 01/26/2022 18:00 GMT CD Alhaurino 0 2 - 1
Almeria B 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:00 01/26/2022 18:00 GMT Atlético Porcuna 0 2 - 0
UD San Pedro 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:00 01/26/2022 18:00 GMT Huetor Tajar 0 0 - 0
Huetor Vega 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 18:00 01/26/2022 18:00 GMT UD Torre del Mar 0 1 - 3
Malaga II 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 13:30 01/26/2022 13:30 GMT CD Intergym Melilla 0 0 - 4
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 FT 16:30 01/23/2022 16:30 GMT Atlético Porcuna 0 0 - 0
Real Jaen CF 0
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9