Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
5 -
0 |
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
1 -
1 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
0 -
2 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Alhaurino 0 |
2 -
5 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
3 -
4 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD San Pedro 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 04/23/2022 18:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
2 -
1 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 04/17/2022 19:00 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
1 -
2 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 04/17/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
1 -
0 |
Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Alhaurino 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | UD San Pedro 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
5 -
0 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 04/16/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
1 -
4 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
1 -
6 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Alhaurino 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 04/09/2022 18:00 GMT | Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
2 -
3 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 04/09/2022 17:30 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
4 -
1 |
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 04/09/2022 17:30 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
3 -
2 |
UD San Pedro 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 04/03/2022 17:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 04/03/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Alhaurino 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
0 -
2 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 03/28/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
1 -
5 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
3 -
2 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
0 -
1 |
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | UD San Pedro 0 |
4 -
0 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 03/26/2022 17:30 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
3 -
1 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 03/26/2022 11:15 GMT | Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 03/20/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:30 03/20/2022 16:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
4 -
4 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:30 03/20/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 03/20/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Alhaurino 0 |
0 -
0 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD San Pedro 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
1 -
2 |
Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 03/16/2022 19:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 03/13/2022 11:15 GMT | Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Alhaurino 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | UD San Pedro 0 |
1 -
3 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
0 -
2 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:15 03/06/2022 17:15 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
1 -
0 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 03/06/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD San Pedro 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 03/06/2022 17:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
1 -
1 |
Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
2 -
0 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
0 -
4 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 03/05/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Alhaurino 0 |
2 -
3 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:15 02/27/2022 17:15 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
2 -
2 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
2 -
2 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | UD San Pedro 0 |
0 -
2 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Alhaurino 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 20:30 02/20/2022 20:30 GMT | Marbella 0 |
5 -
2 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:15 02/20/2022 17:15 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
4 -
2 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 02/20/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
3 -
1 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 02/20/2022 17:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 02/20/2022 11:15 GMT | Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 02/20/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Alhaurino 0 |
1 -
0 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD San Pedro 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 10:00 02/19/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
0 -
4 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:30 02/16/2022 19:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
0 -
2 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
0 -
1 |
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
1 -
3 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:45 02/13/2022 11:45 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
1 -
1 |
Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 02/13/2022 11:15 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Alhaurino 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | UD San Pedro 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:30 02/09/2022 19:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 02/09/2022 19:00 GMT | El Palo 0 |
2 -
1 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 02/09/2022 19:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 18:00 02/09/2022 18:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Marbella 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 02/06/2022 17:30 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:15 02/06/2022 17:15 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
3 -
0 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 02/06/2022 17:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 02/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD San Pedro 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 02/06/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Alhaurino 0 |
0 -
1 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 02/06/2022 11:15 GMT | Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
1 -
0 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 02/05/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
0 -
4 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:30 02/02/2022 19:30 GMT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Alhaurino 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:30 02/02/2022 19:30 GMT | El Palo 0 |
0 -
1 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 02/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Motril CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 01/30/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 01/30/2022 11:15 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | UD San Pedro 0 |
4 -
2 |
CD Alhaurino 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 20:00 01/26/2022 20:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:30 01/26/2022 19:30 GMT | Motril CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Alhaurino 0 |
2 -
1 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD San Pedro 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT | UD Torre del Mar 0 |
1 -
3 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 14:30 01/26/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
0 -
4 |
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:30 01/23/2022 17:30 GMT | Atlético Porcuna 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Jaen CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 01/23/2022 17:00 GMT | Huetor Tajar 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD San Pedro 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 12:00 01/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Marbella 0 |
3 -
0 |
Huetor Vega 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 01/23/2022 11:15 GMT | Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Torreperogil 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 01/23/2022 11:15 GMT | CD Alhaurino 0 |
1 -
2 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:15 01/23/2022 11:15 GMT | Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
2 -
1 |
Malaga II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 09:30 01/23/2022 09:30 GMT | CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
0 -
4 |
Almeria II 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:30 01/19/2022 19:30 GMT | Alhaurin de la Torre CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:30 01/19/2022 19:30 GMT | UD San Pedro 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 01/19/2022 19:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Alhaurino 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 01/19/2022 19:00 GMT | Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
1 -
0 |
El Palo 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:45 01/19/2022 17:45 GMT | Almeria II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 16:00 01/16/2022 16:00 GMT | UD San Pedro 0 |
0 -
1 |
Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Malaga II 0 |
1 -
3 |
Atlético Porcuna 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Jaen CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Torre del Mar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 17:00 01/15/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Intergym Melilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:30 01/12/2022 19:30 GMT | CD Torreperogil 0 |
3 -
1 |
Huetor Tajar 0 |
x SPA TDRG9 Tercera Division RFEF Group 9 | FT 19:00 01/12/2022 19:00 GMT | Huetor Vega 0 |
0 -
0 |
Juventud Torremolinos 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.