Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 8
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 0 - 3
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 2 - 1
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 4 - 0
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Mirandes B 0 1 - 2
CD Ribert 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Real Avila 0 0 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 1 - 2
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Numancia B 0 2 - 0
Palencia CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0 1 - 3
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT SD Almazan 0 1 - 0
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 3 - 1
Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT CA Bembibre 0 0 - 0
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ribert 0 0 - 2
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 4 - 0
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Palencia CF 0 2 - 1
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Salamanca II 0 0 - 2
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 - 1
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:30 04/16/2022 15:30 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 0 - 3
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:30 04/16/2022 15:30 GMT Mirandes B 0 0 - 1
Guijuelo 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 1 - 0
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Numancia B 0 3 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 04/15/2022 14:30 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 1 - 2
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/14/2022 15:00 GMT Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0 2 - 3
CD Ribert 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 2 - 0
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 09:00 04/14/2022 09:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 0 - 0
Palencia CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 1 - 0
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT SD Almazan 0 2 - 0
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 1 - 0
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 4 - 4
Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Real Avila 0 1 - 1
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ribert 0 1 - 1
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Palencia CF 0 3 - 4
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT CA Bembibre 0 1 - 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0 1 - 2
Guijuelo 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 1 - 0
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 1 - 0
CD Ribert 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 1 - 0
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 0 - 0
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Salamanca II 0 2 - 1
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Numancia B 0 1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 0 - 1
Palencia CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 03/27/2022 14:30 GMT SD Almazan 0 1 - 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 0 - 0
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Real Avila 0 4 - 1
Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 1 - 0
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 - 1
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT CD Ribert 0 0 - 1
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Palencia CF 0 4 - 0
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 03/26/2022 14:30 GMT Mirandes B 0 1 - 0
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 2 - 0
CD Ribert 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0 0 - 2
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT CA Bembibre 0 1 - 4
Palencia CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 0 - 1
Guijuelo 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 03/19/2022 14:30 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 1 - 0
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 03/19/2022 14:30 GMT Numancia B 0 1 - 2
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 03/19/2022 14:30 GMT Salamanca II 0 0 - 3
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 0 - 2
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 1 - 0
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT SD Almazan 0 2 - 1
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Real Avila 0 2 - 1
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT Mirandes B 0 2 - 0
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 3 - 0
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 3 - 2
Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT CD Ribert 0 4 - 2
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 0 - 2
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT CA Bembibre 0 1 - 0
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 1 - 1
Guijuelo 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 1 - 4
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT Palencia CF 0 1 - 0
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 03/05/2022 14:30 GMT Numancia B 0 2 - 3
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 03/05/2022 14:30 GMT Salamanca II 0 0 - 0
CD Ribert 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 03/05/2022 14:30 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 0 - 1
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:15 03/05/2022 14:15 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 1 - 3
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 03/02/2022 15:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 0 - 1
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 1 - 0
Palencia CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Real Avila 0 1 - 0
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 - 0
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ribert 0 1 - 3
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 2 - 1
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 09:45 02/27/2022 09:45 GMT Mirandes B 0 0 - 0
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 2 - 1
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 02/26/2022 14:00 GMT Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0 1 - 3
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 0 - 0
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 0 - 0
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 09:30 02/20/2022 09:30 GMT Salamanca II 0 0 - 2
Guijuelo 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT SD Almazan 0 2 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:45 02/19/2022 14:45 GMT Palencia CF 0 0 - 0
CD Ribert 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 02/19/2022 14:30 GMT CA Bembibre 0 2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:15 02/19/2022 14:15 GMT UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0 2 - 0
Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 02/19/2022 14:00 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 0 - 2
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 17:30 02/16/2022 17:30 GMT Real Avila 0 2 - 1
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 02/16/2022 14:30 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 3 - 0
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 02/16/2022 14:30 GMT Numancia B 0 1 - 2
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Guijuelo 0 1 - 0
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0 1 - 2
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Real Avila 0 1 - 2
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT Mirandes B 0 1 - 1
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 3 - 1
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 02/12/2022 14:30 GMT CD Ribert 0 1 - 2
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:15 02/12/2022 14:15 GMT Numancia B 0 4 - 1
UD Santa Marta de Tormes 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 02/12/2022 14:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 0 - 0
Palencia CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 17:00 02/09/2022 17:00 GMT Real Avila 0 0 - 0
Guijuelo 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 2 - 1
CD Ribert 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 02/06/2022 14:30 GMT CA Bembibre 0 0 - 2
Real Avila 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 02/06/2022 14:30 GMT SD Almazan 0 2 - 0
Cultural Leonesa II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 02/06/2022 14:30 GMT Palencia CF 0 3 - 2
Guijuelo 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:15 02/06/2022 14:15 GMT Atletico Tordesillas 0 1 - 2
Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:45 02/06/2022 10:45 GMT La Virgen del Camino 0 0 - 1
Numancia B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT Salamanca II 0 0 - 3
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 18:00 02/02/2022 18:00 GMT Palencia CF 0 4 - 0
Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 17:00 02/02/2022 17:00 GMT Arandina CF 0 0 - 0
Mirandes B 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 02/02/2022 14:30 GMT SD Almazan 0 3 - 0
Atletico Astorga 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 02/02/2022 14:30 GMT CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 0 - 3
La Virgen del Camino 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 02/02/2022 14:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 - 2
Guijuelo 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT Ciudad Rodrigo CF 0 2 - 1
CD Colegios Diocesanos 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT Real Avila 0 2 - 0
Palencia CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 01/30/2022 14:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa II 0 1 - 0
Arandina CF 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 15:30 01/29/2022 15:30 GMT Guijuelo 0 3 - 0
SD Almazan 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:30 01/29/2022 14:30 GMT Atletico Astorga 0 3 - 0
Salamanca II 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 01/29/2022 14:00 GMT Numancia B 0 0 - 0
Atletico Tordesillas 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8 FT 14:00 01/29/2022 14:00 GMT Mirandes B 0 1 - 0
CA Bembibre 0
x SPA TDRG8 Tercera Division RFEF Group 8