Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
2 -
0 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
3 -
2 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
0 -
2 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
3 -
1 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
0 -
3 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
1 -
6 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
2 -
0 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
2 -
1 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
1 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
2 -
3 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT | Parla AD 0 |
2 -
1 |
RCD Carabanchel 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 04/17/2022 17:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 12:30 04/17/2022 12:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
5 -
1 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
1 -
1 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
0 -
2 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/17/2022 10:30 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
2 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/17/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
0 -
4 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/17/2022 10:30 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
3 -
2 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 04/16/2022 15:30 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
3 -
4 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 04/14/2022 15:00 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
3 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/14/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
3 -
3 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/14/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
1 -
5 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/14/2022 10:30 GMT | Parla AD 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/14/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
3 -
0 |
RCD Carabanchel 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/14/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
0 -
0 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
1 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:30 04/13/2022 17:30 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 04/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 18:00 04/10/2022 18:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 04/10/2022 17:00 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/10/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/10/2022 10:30 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 18:30 04/09/2022 18:30 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
1 -
1 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
2 -
1 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
0 -
0 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:30 04/09/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
3 -
3 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
2 -
0 |
RCD Carabanchel 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
3 -
0 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/03/2022 10:30 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
1 -
3 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/03/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/03/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
1 -
3 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 04/03/2022 10:30 GMT | Parla AD 0 |
2 -
0 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
2 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
0 -
0 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
0 -
1 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
0 -
0 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
0 -
4 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 09:30 03/27/2022 09:30 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
0 -
3 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 09:30 03/27/2022 09:30 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
1 -
2 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 18:15 03/26/2022 18:15 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
2 -
1 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:30 03/26/2022 17:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:30 03/20/2022 16:30 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
6 -
2 |
RCD Carabanchel 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
6 -
0 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Parla AD 0 |
0 -
1 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
1 -
0 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 20:00 03/16/2022 20:00 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 20:00 03/16/2022 20:00 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
0 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 03/16/2022 19:30 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
2 -
2 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 03/16/2022 19:30 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 03/16/2022 19:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
0 -
3 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 03/16/2022 19:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 03/16/2022 19:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 03/16/2022 19:00 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
1 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:30 03/16/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
0 -
1 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
0 -
3 |
RCD Carabanchel 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
1 -
0 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
0 -
0 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 03/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
1 -
0 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
1 -
3 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
0 -
1 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
2 -
2 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
2 -
0 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
2 -
1 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
1 -
0 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 18:00 03/05/2022 18:00 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:30 03/05/2022 17:30 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 03/02/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
1 -
0 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 03/02/2022 19:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
3 -
2 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
3 -
2 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
0 -
3 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
5 -
4 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Parla AD 0 |
2 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
0 -
0 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
2 -
1 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/23/2022 19:30 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/23/2022 19:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
3 -
3 |
RCD Carabanchel 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:15 02/23/2022 19:15 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
2 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 02/23/2022 19:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
1 -
2 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 02/23/2022 19:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 02/20/2022 17:00 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
0 -
4 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
0 -
0 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
0 -
1 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
0 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
5 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
3 -
3 |
RCD Carabanchel 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 18:30 02/17/2022 18:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 20:00 02/16/2022 20:00 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/16/2022 19:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/16/2022 19:30 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
0 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/16/2022 19:30 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
2 -
0 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/16/2022 19:30 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 02/16/2022 19:00 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 02/16/2022 19:00 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
3 -
2 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 02/16/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
3 -
1 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
0 -
2 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
1 -
0 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
1 |
RCD Carabanchel 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Parla AD 0 |
1 -
0 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:15 02/12/2022 19:15 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 16:30 02/12/2022 16:30 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
0 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:15 02/12/2022 15:15 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/09/2022 19:30 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/09/2022 19:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
3 -
1 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:15 02/09/2022 19:15 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
1 -
4 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 02/09/2022 19:00 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 02/09/2022 19:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
2 -
0 |
RCD Carabanchel 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 02/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
3 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
0 -
0 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
3 -
0 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
2 -
1 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:00 02/05/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
7 -
1 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
2 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 20:00 02/02/2022 20:00 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
1 -
0 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:45 02/02/2022 19:45 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/02/2022 19:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/02/2022 19:30 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 02/02/2022 19:30 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 02/02/2022 19:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 02/02/2022 19:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
2 -
1 |
RCD Carabanchel 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
1 -
4 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
2 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
2 -
2 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Parla AD 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 18:30 01/29/2022 18:30 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
2 -
3 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 01/27/2022 19:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 20:00 01/26/2022 20:00 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
2 -
2 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 01/26/2022 19:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
4 -
1 |
Getafe II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 01/26/2022 19:30 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
4 -
0 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT | Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
4 -
1 |
ED Moratalaz 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
0 -
0 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT | Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
2 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 01/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
3 -
0 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
0 -
2 |
Rayo Vallecano II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Parla AD 0 |
0 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 01/23/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 17:45 01/22/2022 17:45 GMT | AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/22/2022 11:00 GMT | CDE Ursaria 0 |
2 -
1 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 01/19/2022 19:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Alcorcon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 01/19/2022 19:30 GMT | Trival Valderas 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:30 01/19/2022 19:30 GMT | Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
0 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 19:00 01/19/2022 19:00 GMT | Getafe II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | RSD Alcala 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Complutense Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CDE Ursaria 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Rozas CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Parla AD 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/16/2022 10:30 GMT | AD Torrejon CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tres Cantos 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Alcorcon II 0 |
3 -
1 |
Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/16/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Colonia Moscardo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Trival Valderas 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/16/2022 10:30 GMT | RCD Carabanchel 0 |
0 -
2 |
Villaverde Boetticher 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 01/15/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Paracuellos Antamira 0 |
4 -
1 |
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 15:00 01/09/2022 15:00 GMT | ED Moratalaz 0 |
1 -
3 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pozuelo Alarcon 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Tres Cantos 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Galapagar 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/09/2022 10:30 GMT | Parla AD 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:00 01/09/2022 10:00 GMT | Madrid 2021 FP 0 |
1 -
4 |
Las Rozas CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 11:00 01/06/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Villaviciosa de Odon 0 |
0 -
1 |
RSD Alcala 0 |
x SPA TDRG7 Tercera Division RFEF Group 7 | FT 10:30 01/06/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Galapagar 0 |
2 -
1 |
AD Torrejon CF 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.