Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
2 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Olimpic Xativa 0 |
1 -
0 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT | Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 19:45 04/29/2022 19:45 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
6 -
0 |
Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 19:00 04/29/2022 19:00 GMT | Villajoyosa CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/29/2022 17:00 GMT | Beniganim 0 |
2 -
1 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Villajoyosa CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
0 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
3 -
0 |
Beniganim 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Olimpic Xativa 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
2 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 04/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
2 -
1 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:45 04/17/2022 10:45 GMT | Villajoyosa CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 04/17/2022 10:30 GMT | Olimpic Xativa 0 |
2 -
0 |
Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT | Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
2 -
3 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 04/16/2022 16:30 GMT | Beniganim 0 |
0 -
2 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
0 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 19:00 04/13/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:30 04/13/2022 18:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villajoyosa CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:15 04/13/2022 17:15 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
0 -
0 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/13/2022 17:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
5 -
0 |
Beniganim 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/13/2022 17:00 GMT | Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
1 -
0 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 04/13/2022 15:30 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 04/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
5 -
1 |
Olimpic Xativa 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Villajoyosa CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 04/10/2022 10:30 GMT | Beniganim 0 |
3 -
3 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Olimpic Xativa 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 04/09/2022 16:30 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:15 04/09/2022 16:15 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
2 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
0 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
4 -
1 |
Olimpic Xativa 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 04/03/2022 10:30 GMT | Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villajoyosa CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:30 04/02/2022 18:30 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 04/02/2022 16:30 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
3 |
Beniganim 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 03/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Olimpic Xativa 0 |
0 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
3 -
0 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 09:30 03/27/2022 09:30 GMT | Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
1 -
2 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 03/26/2022 17:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 03/26/2022 16:30 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
0 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Beniganim 0 |
2 -
2 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/25/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 03/20/2022 16:30 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Olimpic Xativa 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
0 -
4 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 03/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
2 -
3 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
1 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Villajoyosa CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:00 03/17/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
2 -
0 |
Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Olimpic Xativa 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 14:00 03/13/2022 14:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
5 -
0 |
Villajoyosa CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
0 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:15 03/12/2022 16:15 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
1 -
1 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Beniganim 0 |
0 -
1 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
1 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Villajoyosa CF 0 |
1 -
4 |
Beniganim 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Olimpic Xativa 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
3 -
2 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
1 -
0 |
Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
2 -
3 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:15 02/27/2022 16:15 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
1 -
0 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
0 -
1 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:30 02/26/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
2 -
0 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Beniganim 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Olimpic Xativa 0 |
0 -
1 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
6 -
0 |
Villajoyosa CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT | Villajoyosa CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
2 -
2 |
Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 02/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 02/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
Olimpic Xativa 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
4 -
2 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Beniganim 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:30 02/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
3 -
4 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
0 -
4 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 02/12/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:15 02/12/2022 16:15 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Olimpic Xativa 0 |
3 -
0 |
Villajoyosa CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 14:30 02/12/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/09/2022 15:30 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Villajoyosa CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 02/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Beniganim 0 |
2 -
2 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
0 |
Olimpic Xativa 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:00 02/05/2022 10:00 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:30 02/02/2022 18:30 GMT | Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 02/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Roda CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 02/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villajoyosa CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Olimpic Xativa 0 |
1 -
2 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 01/30/2022 15:30 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Villajoyosa CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
3 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 01/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
2 -
1 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:15 01/29/2022 16:15 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
2 -
0 |
Beniganim 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 19:00 01/26/2022 19:00 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
0 -
0 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 14:30 01/26/2022 14:30 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 01/23/2022 15:30 GMT | Villajoyosa CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 01/23/2022 15:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Torrent CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villarreal III 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Beniganim 0 |
1 -
2 |
Olimpic Xativa 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 19:00 01/19/2022 19:00 GMT | Villajoyosa CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:30 01/19/2022 18:30 GMT | Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
0 -
0 |
Olimpic Xativa 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:00 01/19/2022 18:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:00 01/19/2022 18:00 GMT | Beniganim 0 |
0 -
0 |
Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
2 -
2 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Olimpic Xativa 0 |
0 -
1 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 01/16/2022 15:30 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
4 -
0 |
Beniganim 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
0 -
0 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 10:30 01/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/15/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
2 -
1 |
Callosa Deportiva CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:30 01/15/2022 16:30 GMT | Villarreal III 0 |
4 -
1 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
Roda CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Saguntino 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 01/09/2022 15:30 GMT | Silla CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Athletic Club Torrellano CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:30 01/09/2022 15:30 GMT | Villajoyosa CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Acero 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 12:15 01/09/2022 12:15 GMT | Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Recambios Colon Catarroja 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Beniganim 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Castellon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Valencia II 0 |
5 -
2 |
Orihuela CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 15:00 01/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Atzeneta UE 0 |
1 -
0 |
Hércules II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 18:00 01/05/2022 18:00 GMT | Torrent CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Villajoyosa CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 17:00 01/05/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Acero 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atzeneta UE 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 16:00 01/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Saguntino 0 |
2 -
1 |
Silla CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/05/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Valencia II 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 11:00 01/05/2022 11:00 GMT | Hércules II 0 |
2 -
2 |
Elche II (Ilicitano) 0 |
x SPA TDRG6 Tercera Division RFEF Group 6 | FT 19:30 01/04/2022 19:30 GMT | Orihuela CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.