Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 4
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 3 - 2
Amurrio Club de futbol 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 3 - 1
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 2 - 0
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Durango 0 0 - 0
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Leioa 0 3 - 3
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 04/30/2022 15:30 GMT CD Basconia 0 3 - 0
Beti Gazte 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 04/30/2022 15:30 GMT CD Uritarra 0 2 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 04/30/2022 15:30 GMT Urduliz FT 0 2 - 2
Deportivo Alaves B 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 04/30/2022 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 1
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 04/29/2022 17:30 GMT Tolosa 0 3 - 4
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Amurrio Club de futbol 0 1 - 2
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves B 0 4 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 0 - 0
Durango 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Beti Gazte 0 0 - 1
Barakaldo 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Club Portugalete 0 0 - 0
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 2 - 1
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 1 - 0
CD Uritarra 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Santutxu FC 0 1 - 3
Leioa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 4 - 1
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT SD Deusto 0 3 - 1
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 4 - 0
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Durango 0 0 - 0
Deportivo Alaves B 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:30 04/14/2022 09:30 GMT Beti Gazte 0 1 - 1
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:15 04/14/2022 09:15 GMT CD Basconia 0 3 - 2
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 08:30 04/14/2022 08:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 0
Barakaldo 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT CD Uritarra 0 1 - 0
Amurrio Club de futbol 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT Leioa 0 2 - 2
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 2 - 3
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 04/13/2022 17:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 1 - 2
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 04/13/2022 17:30 GMT Tolosa 0 2 - 3
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 3 - 2
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 3 - 2
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT SD Deusto 0 2 - 1
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Amurrio Club de futbol 0 3 - 2
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 3 - 1
Beti Gazte 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT SD Beasain 0 1 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 1 - 0
Leioa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 2
CD Uritarra 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:30 04/09/2022 09:30 GMT Deportivo Alaves B 0 4 - 2
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:00 04/09/2022 09:00 GMT Santutxu FC 0 1 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 1 - 0
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Beti Gazte 0 1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves B 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT Club Portugalete 0 2 - 1
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT CD Uritarra 0 2 - 3
Barakaldo 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT Leioa 0 0 - 2
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT CD Basconia 0 1 - 1
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Durango 0 1 - 0
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Tolosa 0 1 - 4
Amurrio Club de futbol 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 2 - 0
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 1 - 2
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 2 - 2
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/27/2022 14:30 GMT Lagun Onak 0 1 - 0
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 1 - 0
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves B 0 0 - 0
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 07:45 03/27/2022 07:45 GMT Santutxu FC 0 0 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:45 03/26/2022 15:45 GMT SD Deusto 0 1 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT CD Uritarra 0 1 - 1
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Amurrio Club de futbol 0 0 - 0
Leioa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/26/2022 14:30 GMT SD Beasain 0 3 - 1
Beti Gazte 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/26/2022 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 1 - 0
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/20/2022 14:30 GMT Beti Gazte 0 2 - 0
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 2 - 1
Barakaldo 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:30 03/20/2022 09:30 GMT Club Portugalete 0 0 - 2
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:15 03/20/2022 09:15 GMT CD Basconia 0 1 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 2 - 1
Amurrio Club de futbol 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT Leioa 0 0 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves B 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Durango 0 1 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/19/2022 14:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 1 - 1
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/19/2022 14:30 GMT Tolosa 0 1 - 3
CD Uritarra 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 03/16/2022 17:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 3 - 0
Beti Gazte 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:30 03/13/2022 16:30 GMT Barakaldo 0 1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves B 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 03/13/2022 15:30 GMT CD Uritarra 0 0 - 1
Leioa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 08:45 03/13/2022 08:45 GMT Santutxu FC 0 3 - 3
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT CD Vitoria 0 0 - 3
Durango 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:45 03/12/2022 15:45 GMT SD Deusto 0 4 - 1
Beti Gazte 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Amurrio Club de futbol 0 3 - 4
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 2 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT SD Beasain 0 3 - 0
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 1 - 2
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 3 - 1
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 03/09/2022 17:30 GMT Durango 0 1 - 1
CD Uritarra 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT Beti Gazte 0 0 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:15 03/06/2022 09:15 GMT CD Basconia 0 1 - 2
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT Club Portugalete 0 1 - 1
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT Leioa 0 2 - 0
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT Durango 0 1 - 0
Amurrio Club de futbol 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 4 - 1
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 1 - 0
CD Uritarra 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/05/2022 14:30 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 0 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 03/05/2022 14:30 GMT Tolosa 0 2 - 3
Barakaldo 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves B 0 1 - 1
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:00 03/02/2022 17:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 1 - 0
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 1 - 2
Urduliz FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:00 02/27/2022 09:00 GMT Santutxu FC 0 0 - 3
Deportivo Alaves B 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:00 02/26/2022 17:00 GMT Barakaldo 0 1 - 3
SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT CD Uritarra 0 2 - 1
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT Amurrio Club de futbol 0 0 - 1
CD Basconia 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT SD Deusto 0 0 - 0
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT Lagun Onak 0 1 - 1
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 0 - 2
Durango 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 13:30 02/26/2022 13:30 GMT Tolosa 0 0 - 3
Leioa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 02/23/2022 17:30 GMT CD San Ignacio 0 1 - 1
Durango 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Anaitasuna FT 0 0 - 0
CD San Ignacio 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Leioa 0 1 - 0
Barakaldo 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT CD Basconia 0 3 - 0
Pasaia KE 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT Beti Gazte 0 0 - 1
Amurrio Club de futbol 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT SD Beasain 0 2 - 2
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Aurrera de Ondarroa 0 0 - 1
Lagun Onak 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves B 0 4 - 0
SD Deusto 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Urduliz FT 0 1 - 1
Tolosa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:30 02/20/2022 09:30 GMT Club Portugalete 0 2 - 0
CD Vitoria 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 Post. 18:00 02/16/2022 18:00 GMT SD Deusto 0 p - p SD Beasain 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 02/16/2022 17:30 GMT Amurrio Club de futbol 0 0 - 0
Club Portugalete 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 02/16/2022 17:30 GMT Tolosa 0 2 - 0
Anaitasuna FT 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 02/16/2022 17:30 GMT CD Vitoria 0 0 - 0
Aurrera de Ondarroa 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 02/16/2022 17:30 GMT Barakaldo 0 4 - 0
Santutxu FC 0
x SPA TDRG4 Tercera Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:30 02/16/2022 17:30 GMT Pasaia KE 0 2 - 0
Beti Gazte 0
x <