Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Mosconia 0 |
0 -
4 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
2 -
0 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Gijon Industrial 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | EI San Martin 0 |
3 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Lenense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
4 -
0 |
Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:15 04/29/2022 18:15 GMT | SD Navarro CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Roces 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 04/24/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
4 -
0 |
SD Navarro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
5 -
1 |
Real Oviedo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
2 -
0 |
EI San Martin 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Gijon Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 04/23/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Roces 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Mosconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/17/2022 17:30 GMT | Urraca 0 |
0 -
1 |
Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/17/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Mosconia 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/17/2022 17:00 GMT | Lenense 0 |
0 -
0 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/17/2022 17:00 GMT | SD Navarro CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Gijon Industrial 0 |
2 -
0 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/17/2022 16:30 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/17/2022 16:30 GMT | EI San Martin 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/17/2022 15:30 GMT | Real Oviedo II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Roces 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:00 04/13/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
3 -
1 |
Lenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:00 04/13/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Roces 0 |
4 -
1 |
Gijon Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:30 04/13/2022 18:30 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Oviedo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:45 04/13/2022 17:45 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:45 04/13/2022 17:45 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
2 -
1 |
SD Navarro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:45 04/13/2022 17:45 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
3 -
4 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/13/2022 17:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
3 -
1 |
Urraca 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/13/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/13/2022 17:30 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Mosconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 04/13/2022 17:30 GMT | Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
1 -
2 |
EI San Martin 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/10/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/10/2022 16:30 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mosconia 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Navarro CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Lenense 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/09/2022 16:30 GMT | EI San Martin 0 |
1 -
4 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/09/2022 16:30 GMT | Gijon Industrial 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/09/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/03/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
0 -
4 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
3 -
3 |
SD Navarro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Mosconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Lenense 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Oviedo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 10:45 04/03/2022 10:45 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 10:45 04/03/2022 10:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
3 -
0 |
Gijon Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 04/02/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Roces 0 |
2 -
2 |
EI San Martin 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:00 03/30/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Mosconia 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:00 03/30/2022 19:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Roces 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:30 03/30/2022 18:30 GMT | Gijon Industrial 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:30 03/30/2022 18:30 GMT | Urraca 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:15 03/30/2022 17:15 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
2 -
0 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:15 03/30/2022 17:15 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
2 -
1 |
Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:15 03/30/2022 17:15 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
3 -
4 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/30/2022 17:00 GMT | SD Navarro CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Lenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 03/30/2022 16:30 GMT | EI San Martin 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/27/2022 16:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
4 -
2 |
Gijon Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/27/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
3 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
2 -
0 |
EI San Martin 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 09:45 03/27/2022 09:45 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
3 -
2 |
Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:00 03/26/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:30 03/26/2022 18:30 GMT | CD Roces 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 03/26/2022 18:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:15 03/26/2022 16:15 GMT | Lenense 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Mosconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/26/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II 0 |
9 -
1 |
SD Navarro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:15 03/20/2022 16:15 GMT | CD Mosconia 0 |
2 -
3 |
Real Oviedo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:15 03/20/2022 16:15 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Roces 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Urraca 0 |
1 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Gijon Industrial 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | EI San Martin 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Navarro CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
2 -
0 |
Lenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
0 -
3 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:15 03/13/2022 16:15 GMT | Lenense 0 |
3 -
4 |
Gijon Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 03/13/2022 15:45 GMT | SD Navarro CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Mosconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
0 -
0 |
Urraca 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
0 -
1 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 03/12/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Roces 0 |
3 -
0 |
Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/12/2022 17:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
0 -
2 |
EI San Martin 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:15 03/12/2022 16:15 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
0 -
2 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Real Oviedo II 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 03/06/2022 17:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Roces 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Mosconia 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | EI San Martin 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Navarro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/05/2022 17:00 GMT | Gijon Industrial 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Oviedo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:15 03/02/2022 17:15 GMT | Lenense 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 02/27/2022 15:45 GMT | CD Mosconia 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Urraca 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
0 -
0 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
0 -
1 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Roces 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Lenense 0 |
1 -
2 |
EI San Martin 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 10:45 02/27/2022 10:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
5 -
2 |
Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/26/2022 16:30 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 02/26/2022 15:45 GMT | SD Navarro CF 0 |
4 -
2 |
Gijon Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Urraca 0 |
2 -
0 |
SD Navarro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 02/20/2022 15:45 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
1 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Gijon Industrial 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Mosconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 02/19/2022 18:00 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 02/19/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Roces 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/19/2022 15:30 GMT | EI San Martin 0 |
1 -
4 |
Real Oviedo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
2 -
1 |
Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
3 -
2 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mosconia 0 |
0 -
0 |
Urraca 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
6 -
0 |
CD Roces 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Navarro CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
EI San Martin 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
2 -
1 |
Gijon Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Oviedo II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 02/06/2022 17:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
0 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Urraca 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:45 02/06/2022 15:45 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Navarro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Oviedo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | EI San Martin 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Mosconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Gijon Industrial 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 02/05/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Roces 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/02/2022 15:30 GMT | EI San Martin 0 |
2 -
0 |
Gijon Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/30/2022 16:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Roces 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:15 01/30/2022 15:15 GMT | CD Mosconia 0 |
0 -
1 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
0 -
3 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | SD Navarro CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
2 -
2 |
EI San Martin 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Gijon Industrial 0 |
2 -
0 |
Urraca 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Lenense 0 |
2 -
3 |
Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:15 01/26/2022 15:15 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
0 |
Gijon Industrial 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:15 01/26/2022 15:15 GMT | CD Llanes 0 |
2 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:15 01/26/2022 15:15 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
2 -
0 |
Lenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 01/23/2022 17:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
2 -
0 |
Lenense 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Urraca 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/23/2022 15:30 GMT | Luarca CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:15 01/23/2022 15:15 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Navarro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Colunga 0 |
1 -
1 |
LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Lealtad 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Mosconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Oviedo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 18:00 01/22/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Roces 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Covadonga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/22/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon II 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 01/19/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Mosconia 0 |
2 -
4 |
CD Tuilla 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:00 01/19/2022 17:00 GMT | SD Navarro CF 0 |
0 -
2 |
Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 19:00 01/15/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Roces 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Oviedo II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Union Popular de Langreo II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Mosconia 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/15/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 14:45 01/15/2022 14:45 GMT | EI San Martin 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Praviano 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 17:30 01/09/2022 17:30 GMT | Urraca 0 |
2 -
1 |
EI San Martin 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Gijon Industrial 0 |
2 -
1 |
Luarca CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/09/2022 16:00 GMT | LEntregu Club de Futbol 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon II 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/09/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo II 0 |
0 -
1 |
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Covadonga 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Colunga 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Titanico de Laviana 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Lealtad 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Praviano 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Llanes 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:30 01/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Caudal Deportivo de Mieres 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Navarro CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG2 Tercera Division RFEF Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/05/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Tuilla 0 |
2 -
2 |
Gijon Industrial 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.