Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 18
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 4
Albacete B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 0 - 3
Almansa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 3 - 2
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Miguelturreno 0 2 - 1
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 04/30/2022 22:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 -
La Roda 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 1 - 2
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Illescas 0 2 - 0
AD Hogar Alcarreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 0 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 3 - 3
Torrijos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:30 04/24/2022 15:30 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 2 - 3
Miguelturreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Almansa 0 1 - 1
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Torrijos 0 0 - 3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Albacete B 0 1 - 2
Illescas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 04/23/2022 22:00 GMT La Roda 0 -
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:30 04/23/2022 16:30 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 3 - 0
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT AD Hogar Alcarreno 0 2 - 2
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 0 - 3
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:30 04/23/2022 10:30 GMT AD San Clemente 0 0 - 2
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Miguelturreno 0 3 - 2
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 6 - 1
AD Hogar Alcarreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 0 - 2
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 4 - 0
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 09:30 04/10/2022 09:30 GMT Illescas 0 0 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 04/09/2022 22:00 GMT Almansa 0 -
La Roda 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 0 - 2
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 2 - 0
Albacete B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 0 - 1
Torrijos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 2 - 2
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Torrijos 0 0 - 1
Almansa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT AD San Clemente 0 1 - 2
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Albacete B 0 2 - 1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 5 - 1
Miguelturreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 04/02/2022 22:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 -
La Roda 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT AD Hogar Alcarreno 0 0 - 3
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 0 - 2
Illescas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:45 04/02/2022 14:45 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 2 - 0
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 2 - 2
Albacete B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Miguelturreno 0 1 - 7
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Almansa 0 3 - 2
AD Hogar Alcarreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 2 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 3 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 08:30 03/27/2022 08:30 GMT Illescas 0 2 - 0
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 03/26/2022 22:00 GMT La Roda 0 -
Torrijos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 03/26/2022 16:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 2 - 0
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 1 - 2
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Miguelturreno 0 0 - 3
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 2 - 0
Torrijos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:30 03/20/2022 14:30 GMT AD San Clemente 0 2 - 2
Illescas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:00 03/20/2022 14:00 GMT Albacete B 0 0 - 1
Almansa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 2 - 1
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 0 - 0
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 0 - 3
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 03/19/2022 22:00 GMT AD Hogar Alcarreno 0 -
La Roda 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 0 - 0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Torrijos 0 4 - 0
AD Hogar Alcarreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 1 - 0
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Almansa 0 1 - 3
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 3 - 0
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 0 - 0
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 09:30 03/13/2022 09:30 GMT Illescas 0 2 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 03/12/2022 22:00 GMT La Roda 0 -
Albacete B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 0
Miguelturreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 2 - 0
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 4 - 0
AD Hogar Alcarreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 1 - 0
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT AD San Clemente 0 1 - 4
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Albacete B 0 1 - 2
Torrijos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 1 - 2
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 0 - 1
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 03/05/2022 22:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 -
La Roda 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 4 - 1
Almansa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Miguelturreno 0 3 - 2
Illescas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 17:30 03/02/2022 17:30 GMT Villacanas CF 0 2 - 1
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 0 - 0
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Torrijos 0 3 - 1
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 0 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 09:30 02/27/2022 09:30 GMT Illescas 0 2 - 1
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 02/26/2022 22:00 GMT La Roda 0 -
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 18:00 02/26/2022 18:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 2 - 0
Miguelturreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 3
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT AD Hogar Alcarreno 0 1 - 2
Albacete B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT Almansa 0 1 - 1
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 18:30 02/23/2022 18:30 GMT CD Tarancon 0 2 - 1
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 21:00 02/20/2022 21:00 GMT CD Guadalajara 0 3 - 0
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT Miguelturreno 0 0 - 3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT AD San Clemente 0 1 - 0
Almansa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 0 - 2
Conquense UB 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 02/19/2022 22:00 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 -
La Roda 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 02/19/2022 16:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 1 - 1
Illescas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 3 - 1
AD Hogar Alcarreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 3 - 2
Albacete B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 2 - 1
Torrijos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 17:00 02/16/2022 17:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 0 - 1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 2 - 1
Miguelturreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT Torrijos 0 1 - 1
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT Albacete B 0 0 - 0
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 09:30 02/13/2022 09:30 GMT Illescas 0 0 - 0
Quintanar del Rey 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 02/12/2022 22:00 GMT La Roda 0 -
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT AD Hogar Alcarreno 0 0 - 0
CD Tarancon 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT Almansa 0 1 - 4
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 1 - 2
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT Villacanas CF 0 0 - 1
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT Huracán Balazote 0 9 - 0
AD Hogar Alcarreno 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT Quintanar del Rey 0 1 - 1
CP Villarrobledo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:30 02/06/2022 14:30 GMT AD San Clemente 0 0 - 1
Torrijos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:30 02/06/2022 14:30 GMT Miguelturreno 0 0 - 4
Almansa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 2 - 2
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 09:30 02/06/2022 09:30 GMT Illescas 0 1 - 0
Villacanas CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 Canc. 22:00 02/05/2022 22:00 GMT CD Azuqueca 0 -
La Roda 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT CD Tarancon 0 1 - 0
Albacete B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT Villarrubia CF 0 0 - 0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 18:30 02/02/2022 18:30 GMT Miguelturreno 0 0 - 1
Torrijos 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 16:00 02/02/2022 16:00 GMT Albacete B 0 0 - 3
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT AD Hogar Alcarreno 0 1 - 2
AD San Clemente 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT Conquense UB 0 2 - 1
Villarrubia CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 14:45 01/30/2022 14:45 GMT Torrijos 0 2 - 0
CD Azuqueca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT Albacete B 0 1 - 1
Huracán Balazote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT Almansa 0 1 - 1
CD Guadalajara 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0 2 - 1
Illescas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 18 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT CP Villarrobledo 0 3 - 0
CD Tarancon 0