Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 16
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT Yague CF 0 2 - 3
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT CA Vianes 0 4 - 0
Rapid de Murillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT Casalarreina 0 3 - 1
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT CD Agoncillo 0 1 - 2
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT CD Alfaro 0 5 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT CD Anguiano 0 0 - 1
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT CD Arnedo 0 0 - 0
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT CD Cenicero 0 0 - 1
CD Varea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 04/24/2022 15:30 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 0 - 1
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 2 - 2
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 0 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Rapid de Murillo 0 3 - 0
CD Agoncillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 5 - 0
CD Cenicero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 0 - 1
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 2 - 1
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 09:30 04/24/2022 09:30 GMT CD Berceo 0 3 - 4
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 0 - 0
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 09:30 04/15/2022 09:30 GMT CD Berceo 0 2 - 3
CD Varea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT CD Arnedo 0 1 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/14/2022 15:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 3 - 4
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 3 - 2
Rapid de Murillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT CD Anguiano 0 4 - 0
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT CD Cenicero 0 0 - 4
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 18:30 04/13/2022 18:30 GMT CD Agoncillo 0 1 - 2
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 1 - 2
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT CD Anguiano 0 1 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 1 - 0
CD Agoncillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 0 - 1
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 0 - 2
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 0 - 2
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Rapid de Murillo 0 0 - 1
CD Cenicero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 16:30 04/09/2022 16:30 GMT Yague CF 0 2 - 1
CD Varea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 2 - 0
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 2 - 1
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT CD Arnedo 0 5 - 0
Rapid de Murillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT CD Cenicero 0 0 - 3
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT CA Vianes 0 1 - 4
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 2 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 09:30 04/03/2022 09:30 GMT CD Agoncillo 0 0 - 1
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 09:30 04/03/2022 09:30 GMT CD Berceo 0 1 - 2
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 2 - 0
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 5 - 2
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT CD Anguiano 0 0 - 1
CD Agoncillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 1 - 3
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 4 - 0
CD Cenicero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 2 - 3
CD Varea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Yague CF 0 1 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Rapid de Murillo 0 1 - 4
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT CD Cenicero 0 0 - 0
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 2 - 0
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT CD Agoncillo 0 1 - 0
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 0 - 1
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 2 - 2
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 5 - 0
Rapid de Murillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 18:00 03/19/2022 18:00 GMT CD Arnedo 0 1 - 0
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:45 03/19/2022 14:45 GMT CD Berceo 0 0 - 5
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 0 - 2
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 1 - 1
CD Agoncillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 0 - 1
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 1 - 1
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:45 03/13/2022 14:45 GMT CD Anguiano 0 4 - 0
CD Cenicero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:30 03/13/2022 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 3 - 0
CD Varea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT Yague CF 0 3 - 2
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT Rapid de Murillo 0 1 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 3 - 0
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT CD Cenicero 0 1 - 2
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT CD Arnedo 0 1 - 0
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 0 - 0
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 Post. 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 p - p Rapid de Murillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Berceo 0 4 - 1
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 2 - 2
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT CD Agoncillo 0 3 - 2
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 3 - 0
CD Cenicero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 2 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:45 02/27/2022 14:45 GMT CD Anguiano 0 2 - 1
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:30 02/27/2022 14:30 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 3 - 1
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 2 - 2
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT Yague CF 0 1 - 3
Rapid de Murillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT CD Agoncillo 0 0 - 1
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 02/26/2022 14:00 GMT CA River Ebro 0 1 - 2
CD Varea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 4 - 0
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT CD Arnedo 0 3 - 3
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT CD Cenicero 0 1 - 3
CD Agoncillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 2 - 0
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 1 - 2
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 2 - 2
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 09:30 02/20/2022 09:30 GMT CD Berceo 0 0 - 1
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:30 02/19/2022 14:30 GMT Rapid de Murillo 0 1 - 3
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 2 - 0
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT CD Agoncillo 0 0 - 3
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 3 - 0
CD Cenicero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 3 - 0
Rapid de Murillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 0 - 2
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT CD Anguiano 0 1 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT Yague CF 0 6 - 2
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT Casalarreina 0 2 - 0
CD Varea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 1 - 0
Casalarreina 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT CD Arnedo 0 2 - 1
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 0 - 2
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT CD Cenicero 0 0 - 3
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 02/06/2022 14:00 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 1 - 2
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 2 - 1
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 09:30 02/06/2022 09:30 GMT CD Berceo 0 0 - 1
CD Agoncillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 02/05/2022 14:00 GMT Rapid de Murillo 0 2 - 4
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT CA Vianes 0 1 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT CD Agoncillo 0 1 - 0
CD Varea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT CD Alfaro 0 1 - 0
CD Berceo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT CD Cenicero 0 0 - 1
CD Arnedo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:30 01/30/2022 14:30 GMT CA River Ebro 0 0 - 1
CD Calahorra II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 01/30/2022 14:00 GMT CD Anguiano 0 3 - 0
Rapid de Murillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 09:15 01/30/2022 09:15 GMT Casalarreina 0 1 - 1
SD Oyonesa 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:00 01/29/2022 14:00 GMT Yague CF 0 2 - 2
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 1 - 0
CA River Ebro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT SD Oyonesa 0 4 - 0
CA Vianes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT Club Haro Deportivo 0 3 - 2
CD Agoncillo 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 14:30 01/23/2022 14:30 GMT CD Arnedo 0 0 - 0
Yague CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 10:00 01/23/2022 10:00 GMT CD Varea 0 0 - 3
CD Alfaro 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 09:30 01/23/2022 09:30 GMT CD Berceo 0 2 - 1
CD Cenicero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 16:30 01/22/2022 16:30 GMT CD Calahorra II 0 2 - 3
CD Anguiano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 FT 13:45 01/22/2022 13:45 GMT Rapid de Murillo 0 2 - 4
Casalarreina 0