Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 05/01/2022 16:30 GMT | Yague CF 0 |
2 -
3 |
CA River Ebro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 05/01/2022 16:30 GMT | CA Vianes 0 |
4 -
0 |
Rapid de Murillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 05/01/2022 16:30 GMT | Casalarreina 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Calahorra II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 05/01/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Agoncillo 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Oyonesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 05/01/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
5 -
1 |
Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 05/01/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Anguiano 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 05/01/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Berceo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 05/01/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Cenicero 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Varea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 04/24/2022 16:30 GMT | SD Oyonesa 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Calahorra II 0 |
2 -
2 |
CA Vianes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
0 -
1 |
Casalarreina 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Rapid de Murillo 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Agoncillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
5 -
0 |
CD Cenicero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT | CA River Ebro 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Anguiano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Varea 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Berceo 0 |
3 -
4 |
Yague CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Vianes 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 10:30 04/15/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Berceo 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Varea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 17:00 04/14/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Casalarreina 0 |
3 -
4 |
CA River Ebro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
3 -
2 |
Rapid de Murillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Anguiano 0 |
4 -
0 |
Yague CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Cenicero 0 |
0 -
4 |
SD Oyonesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 19:30 04/13/2022 19:30 GMT | CD Agoncillo 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Calahorra II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CA River Ebro 0 |
1 -
2 |
CA Vianes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Anguiano 0 |
1 -
1 |
Casalarreina 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Agoncillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Calahorra II 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Oyonesa 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Berceo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT | Rapid de Murillo 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Cenicero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 17:30 04/09/2022 17:30 GMT | Yague CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Varea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Casalarreina 0 |
2 -
0 |
Yague CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
5 -
0 |
Rapid de Murillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Cenicero 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Calahorra II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT | CA Vianes 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD Anguiano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Varea 0 |
2 -
0 |
Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 10:30 04/03/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Agoncillo 0 |
0 -
1 |
CA River Ebro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 10:30 04/03/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Berceo 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Oyonesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | CA River Ebro 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | Casalarreina 0 |
5 -
2 |
CA Vianes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Anguiano 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Agoncillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Calahorra II 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Cenicero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT | SD Oyonesa 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Varea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Yague CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Rapid de Murillo 0 |
1 -
4 |
CD Berceo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 03/20/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Cenicero 0 |
0 -
0 |
CA River Ebro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Vianes 0 |
2 -
0 |
Yague CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Agoncillo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Casalarreina 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
0 -
1 |
SD Oyonesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Anguiano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Varea 0 |
5 -
0 |
Rapid de Murillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 19:00 03/19/2022 19:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:45 03/19/2022 15:45 GMT | CD Berceo 0 |
0 -
5 |
CD Calahorra II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | CA River Ebro 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Vianes 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Agoncillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Casalarreina 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Berceo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:45 03/13/2022 15:45 GMT | CD Anguiano 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Cenicero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:30 03/13/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Calahorra II 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Varea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:30 03/12/2022 16:30 GMT | Yague CF 0 |
3 -
2 |
SD Oyonesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Rapid de Murillo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
3 -
0 |
CA Vianes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Cenicero 0 |
1 -
2 |
Casalarreina 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Anguiano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Calahorra II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | Post. 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Oyonesa 0 | p - p | Rapid de Murillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Berceo 0 |
4 -
1 |
CA River Ebro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Varea 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Agoncillo 0 |
3 -
2 |
Yague CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Vianes 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Cenicero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
2 -
0 |
Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:45 02/27/2022 15:45 GMT | CD Anguiano 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Berceo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Calahorra II 0 |
3 -
1 |
SD Oyonesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Casalarreina 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Yague CF 0 |
1 -
3 |
Rapid de Murillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Agoncillo 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT | CA River Ebro 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Varea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
4 -
0 |
CA River Ebro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
3 -
3 |
CA Vianes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Cenicero 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Agoncillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
2 -
0 |
Yague CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Oyonesa 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Varea 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Anguiano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 10:30 02/20/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Berceo 0 |
0 -
1 |
Casalarreina 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:30 02/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Rapid de Murillo 0 |
1 -
3 |
CD Calahorra II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Vianes 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Berceo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Agoncillo 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Cenicero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
3 -
0 |
Rapid de Murillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT | CA River Ebro 0 |
0 -
2 |
SD Oyonesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Anguiano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Yague CF 0 |
6 -
2 |
CD Calahorra II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Casalarreina 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Varea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Casalarreina 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/06/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Oyonesa 0 |
0 -
2 |
CD Anguiano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 02/06/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Cenicero 0 |
0 -
3 |
Yague CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Calahorra II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Varea 0 |
2 -
1 |
CA Vianes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Berceo 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Agoncillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Rapid de Murillo 0 |
2 -
4 |
CA River Ebro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/30/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Vianes 0 |
1 -
0 |
Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/30/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Agoncillo 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Varea 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/30/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Berceo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/30/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Cenicero 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:30 01/30/2022 15:30 GMT | CA River Ebro 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Calahorra II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Anguiano 0 |
3 -
0 |
Rapid de Murillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 10:15 01/30/2022 10:15 GMT | Casalarreina 0 |
1 -
1 |
SD Oyonesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Yague CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
1 -
0 |
CA River Ebro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT | SD Oyonesa 0 |
4 -
0 |
CA Vianes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Agoncillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:30 01/23/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Arnedo 0 |
0 -
0 |
Yague CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Varea 0 |
0 -
3 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 10:30 01/23/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Berceo 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Cenicero 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 17:30 01/22/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Calahorra II 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Anguiano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 14:45 01/22/2022 14:45 GMT | Rapid de Murillo 0 |
2 -
4 |
Casalarreina 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 19:30 01/19/2022 19:30 GMT | SD Oyonesa 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Agoncillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 18:30 01/19/2022 18:30 GMT | CA Vianes 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Calahorra II 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/16/2022 16:00 GMT | CA Vianes 0 |
3 -
1 |
CA River Ebro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/16/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Alfaro 0 |
1 -
2 |
SD Oyonesa 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/16/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Anguiano 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 17:30 01/15/2022 17:30 GMT | Yague CF 0 |
1 -
2 |
CD Berceo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/15/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Agoncillo 0 |
2 -
1 |
Rapid de Murillo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 16:00 01/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Club Haro Deportivo 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Alfaro 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 15:30 01/09/2022 15:30 GMT | CA River Ebro 0 |
1 -
0 |
Yague CF 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 14:45 01/09/2022 14:45 GMT | Rapid de Murillo 0 |
0 -
0 |
CA Vianes 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Berceo 0 |
2 -
3 |
CD Arnedo 0 |
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 16 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Varea 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Cenicero 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.