Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 15
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 3 - 1
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 1 - 2
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 2 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 5 - 3
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 3 - 0
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT CD Murchante 0 1 - 0
Gares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 1 - 1
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 17:45 04/29/2022 17:45 GMT CD Corellano 0 3 - 2
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 4
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 2 - 0
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 2 - 2
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Gares 0 0 - 4
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 0 - 0
CD Murchante 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 1 - 2
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT UCD Burlades 0 2 - 2
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 13:30 04/23/2022 13:30 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 5 - 3
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 1 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT CD Murchante 0 2 - 1
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 16:30 04/09/2022 16:30 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 2 - 1
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 0
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT CD Corellano 0 2 - 1
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 2 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 3 - 1
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 0 - 0
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT CD Huarte 0 4 - 0
Gares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT CD Corellano 0 0 - 2
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 0 - 1
CD Murchante 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 1 - 3
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 0 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 1 - 2
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 2 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 18:00 04/01/2022 18:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 0 - 1
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 18:00 04/01/2022 18:00 GMT Gares 0 0 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 1 - 2
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 0 - 0
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 2 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 13:30 03/27/2022 13:30 GMT CD Murchante 0 2 - 1
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 4 - 0
Gares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 2 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 0 - 0
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 1
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Gares 0 1 - 4
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 03/20/2022 14:30 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 0 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 03/20/2022 14:30 GMT CD Corellano 0 0 - 3
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 0 - 1
CD Murchante 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 3 - 0
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 1 - 2
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 2 - 1
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 13:45 03/19/2022 13:45 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 2 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 2
Gares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 03/13/2022 14:30 GMT CD Murchante 0 4 - 2
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 03/13/2022 14:30 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 2 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 1 - 3
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:45 03/12/2022 15:45 GMT UCD Burlades 0 3 - 3
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 1 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT CD Cortes 0 2 - 1
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 4 - 4
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT CD Corellano 0 0 - 4
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT CD Murchante 0 0 - 1
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 1 - 1
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:45 03/05/2022 14:45 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 2 - 1
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:15 03/05/2022 14:15 GMT Valle Egues 0 0 - 3
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 13:45 03/05/2022 13:45 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 0 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 18:00 03/04/2022 18:00 GMT Gares 0 1 - 1
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 09:30 02/27/2022 09:30 GMT CD Subiza 0 3 - 0
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 1 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 6 - 0
Gares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 1 - 3
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT CD Cortes 0 1 - 2
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/26/2022 14:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 0
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/26/2022 14:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 2 - 0
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/26/2022 14:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 6 - 2
CD Murchante 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 0 - 1
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT CD Corellano 0 3 - 1
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT CD Murchante 0 0 - 2
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 0 - 0
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/19/2022 14:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 1 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/19/2022 14:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 0 - 0
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/19/2022 14:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 1 - 2
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/19/2022 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 4 - 0
Gares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 1 - 2
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 4 - 1
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 7 - 0
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT Gares 0 0 - 2
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 2 - 0
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/12/2022 14:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 0
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/12/2022 14:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 3 - 1
CD Murchante 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 18:15 02/11/2022 18:15 GMT CD Huarte 0 2 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 17:30 02/09/2022 17:30 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 1 - 0
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 17:00 02/09/2022 17:00 GMT Gares 0 1 - 1
CD Murchante 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/06/2022 14:30 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 1 - 0
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/06/2022 14:30 GMT CD Corellano 0 1 - 1
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/05/2022 14:30 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 2 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 02/05/2022 14:30 GMT CD Murchante 0 0 - 2
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/05/2022 14:00 GMT CD Avance Ezcabarte 0 0 - 0
Gares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/05/2022 14:00 GMT CD Cortes 0 1 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/05/2022 14:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 2 - 1
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 02/05/2022 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 1 - 1
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 17:00 02/02/2022 17:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 1 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 01/30/2022 14:30 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 2 - 0
CD Corellano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 01/29/2022 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 3 - 0
CD Azkoyen 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 2 - 1
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:15 01/29/2022 14:15 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 3
CD Murchante 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 01/29/2022 14:00 GMT CD Pamplona 0 2 - 0
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 01/29/2022 14:00 GMT Gares 0 0 - 1
CD Beti Onak 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 01/29/2022 14:00 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 1 - 3
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 01/29/2022 14:00 GMT CD Subiza 0 3 - 1
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 18:00 01/26/2022 18:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 1 - 0
Valle Egues 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 01/23/2022 14:30 GMT CD Azkoyen 0 0 - 3
CA Cirbonero 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 01/23/2022 14:30 GMT CD Corellano 0 3 - 1
Gares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 01/23/2022 14:30 GMT CD Murchante 0 1 - 2
UCD Burlades 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:00 01/22/2022 15:00 GMT UDC Txantrea 0 0 - 0
CD Subiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 01/22/2022 14:00 GMT Valle Egues 0 2 - 1
CD Avance Ezcabarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 01/22/2022 14:00 GMT CD Beti Onak 0 4 - 0
CD Pamplona 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:00 01/22/2022 14:00 GMT CD Huarte 0 1 - 1
Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 13:45 01/22/2022 13:45 GMT CD Cortes 0 0 - 0
Beti Kozkor 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:30 01/16/2022 14:30 GMT CA Cirbonero 0 1 - 1
CD Murchante 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 14:15 01/16/2022 14:15 GMT Club Deportivo Cantolagua 0 1 - 0
UDC Txantrea 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 10:00 01/16/2022 10:00 GMT Beti Kozkor 0 1 - 2
CD Huarte 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT 15:30 01/15/2022 15:30 GMT UCD Burlades 0 0 - 1
CD Cortes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 15 FT