Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 12
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT Arucas 0 1 - 0
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT CD Herbania 0 0 - 1
Atlético Paso 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT CD Buzanada 0 3 - 1
Las Palmas C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT Union Viera 0 0 - 3
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT Vera 0 0 - 2
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT SD Tenisca 0 3 - 0
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 3 - 4
Tenerife B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT UD Las Zocas 0 2 - 5
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 19:30 04/27/2022 19:30 GMT Union Viera 0 1 - 4
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT Atlético Paso 0 3 - 0
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 2 - 0
CD Buzanada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT CD Marino 0 2 - 0
CD Herbania 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 7 - 0
UD Las Zocas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 1 - 0
SD Tenisca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Las Palmas C 0 4 - 0
Vera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 2 - 1
Union Viera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 Post. 20:00 04/22/2022 20:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 p - p Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT Tenerife B 0 3 - 1
Atlético Paso 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT CD Buzanada 0 1 - 0
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT CD Herbania 0 0 - 1
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT Vera 0 1 - 0
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT UD Las Zocas 0 0 - 2
Las Palmas C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 2 - 0
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:00 04/16/2022 10:00 GMT Arucas 0 2 - 2
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 20:00 04/15/2022 20:00 GMT Union Viera 0 0 - 3
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 19:30 04/13/2022 19:30 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 3 - 0
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 17:00 04/13/2022 17:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 3 - 1
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 04/13/2022 16:00 GMT SD Tenisca 0 2 - 2
Union Viera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT SD Tenisca 0 1 - 3
CD Buzanada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT CD Marino 0 1 - 0
Tenerife B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 2 - 0
Union Viera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 4 - 0
UD Las Zocas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 0 - 1
Vera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT Las Palmas C 0 0 - 2
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 1 - 0
CD Herbania 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 1 - 2
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 20:00 04/06/2022 20:00 GMT CD Marino 0 2 - 0
Vera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:30 04/06/2022 15:30 GMT Atlético Paso 0 1 - 0
Union Viera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Atlético Paso 0 2 - 1
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT CD Herbania 0 1 - 1
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Tenerife B 0 1 - 0
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Vera 0 0 - 1
SD Tenisca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT UD Las Zocas 0 0 - 0
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:30 04/02/2022 16:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 1 - 0
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:00 04/02/2022 10:00 GMT Arucas 0 0 - 0
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 20:00 04/01/2022 20:00 GMT Union Viera 0 0 - 1
Las Palmas C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 03/30/2022 16:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 2 - 1
Tenerife B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:00 03/30/2022 15:00 GMT CD Herbania 0 1 - 0
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:00 03/30/2022 15:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 1 - 1
SD Tenisca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 03/30/2022 11:00 GMT CD Marino 0 0 - 1
Atlético Paso 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 1 - 2
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 1 - 1
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 2 - 2
Union Viera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT SD Tenisca 0 1 - 0
UD Las Zocas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 03/26/2022 16:00 GMT Las Palmas C 0 2 - 0
CD Herbania 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 03/26/2022 16:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 0 - 1
Tenerife B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 3 - 0
Atlético Paso 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 20:00 03/25/2022 20:00 GMT CD Buzanada 0 2 - 0
Vera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:30 03/23/2022 16:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 0 - 0
Atlético Paso 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:30 03/23/2022 16:30 GMT Union Viera 0 0 - 0
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 03/23/2022 16:00 GMT CD Marino 0 2 - 1
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:00 03/23/2022 15:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 3 - 1
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 13:30 03/23/2022 13:30 GMT SD Tenisca 0 2 - 4
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:30 03/20/2022 11:30 GMT Atlético Paso 0 1 - 2
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT CD Herbania 0 3 - 1
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT Tenerife B 0 0 - 0
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 17:00 03/19/2022 17:00 GMT UD Las Zocas 0 1 - 0
CD Buzanada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:30 03/19/2022 16:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 1 - 0
Las Palmas C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:15 03/19/2022 10:15 GMT Arucas 0 1 - 0
SD Tenisca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 19:00 03/18/2022 19:00 GMT CD Marino 0 3 - 1
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 12:30 03/16/2022 12:30 GMT Atlético Paso 0 5 - 0
CD Herbania 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:45 03/13/2022 11:45 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 1 - 0
Atlético Paso 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT CD Buzanada 0 4 - 1
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 0 - 0
CD Herbania 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT Vera 0 2 - 0
UD Las Zocas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:30 03/12/2022 10:30 GMT Las Palmas C 0 2 - 0
Tenerife B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 17:00 03/09/2022 17:00 GMT Tenerife B 0 2 - 1
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT CD Herbania 0 2 - 1
SD Tenisca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT Atlético Paso 0 1 - 3
Las Palmas C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT CD Marino 0 0 - 1
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT Tenerife B 0 3 - 1
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 17:30 03/05/2022 17:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 0 - 2
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 2 - 0
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT Arucas 0 3 - 0
Vera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:00 03/05/2022 10:00 GMT Union Viera 0 0 - 1
CD Buzanada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 03/02/2022 16:00 GMT CD Herbania 0 1 - 0
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:30 03/02/2022 15:30 GMT SD Tenisca 0 1 - 0
Vera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:30 02/27/2022 11:30 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 1 - 1
Atlético Paso 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:30 02/27/2022 11:30 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 5 - 1
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT UD Las Zocas 0 0 - 2
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT SD Tenisca 0 2 - 1
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT Vera 0 0 - 1
Union Viera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:50 02/27/2022 10:50 GMT CD Buzanada 0 0 - 1
CD Herbania 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT Las Palmas C 0 2 - 1
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:30 02/20/2022 11:30 GMT Atlético Paso 0 1 - 0
UD Lanzarote 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT CD Herbania 0 0 - 3
Vera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT CD Marino 0 1 - 0
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT Tenerife B 0 2 - 0
SD Tenisca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:30 02/19/2022 16:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 0 - 1
CD Buzanada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 02/19/2022 16:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 1 - 0
Gran Tarajal 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:30 02/19/2022 15:30 GMT Santa Ursula 0 2 - 0
Las Palmas C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:00 02/19/2022 10:00 GMT Union Viera 0 2 - 0
UD Las Zocas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 13:00 02/16/2022 13:00 GMT SD Tenisca 0 0 - 0
CD Herbania 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT SD Tenisca 0 1 - 1
Atlético Paso 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT UD Las Zocas 0 0 - 1
CD Herbania 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0 0 - 0
Santa Ursula 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT Vera 0 0 - 1
Union Sur Yaiza 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 02/12/2022 16:00 GMT UD Lanzarote 0 1 - 0
CD Marino 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 16:00 02/12/2022 16:00 GMT Las Palmas C 0 2 - 1
Villa Santa Brigida 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 10:00 02/12/2022 10:00 GMT Arucas 0 4 - 0
Union Viera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 20:00 02/11/2022 20:00 GMT CD Buzanada 0 1 - 1
Tenerife B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 12:30 02/09/2022 12:30 GMT Atlético Paso 0 1 - 2
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT CD Herbania 0 0 - 3
Arucas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT Atlético Paso 0 4 - 0
CD Buzanada 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT CD Marino 0 3 - 0
SD Tenisca 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT Gran Tarajal 0 1 - 0
Las Palmas C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT Tenerife B 0 0 - 1
Vera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 17:30 02/05/2022 17:30 GMT Union Sur Yaiza 0 4 - 0
UD Las Zocas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 17:00 02/05/2022 17:00 GMT Villa Santa Brigida 0 0 - 1
La Cuadra-Union Puerto 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 12 FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT Santa Ursula 0 0 - 0
UD Lanzarote 0