Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 10
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 1 - 0
AD Cartaya 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Antoniano 0 3 - 0
Los Barrios 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT CD Cabecense 0 0 - 3
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 1 - 1
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Conil CF 0 2 - 4
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Rota 0 3 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Xerez CD 0 2 - 0
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT UD Tomares 0 3 - 2
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 17:00 04/17/2022 17:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 6 - 0
Conil CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:30 04/17/2022 16:30 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 3 - 0
CD Cabecense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT Puente Genil 0 0 - 1
Antoniano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 0 - 2
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT AD Cartaya 0 2 - 0
AD Ceuta FC II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 5 - 1
UD Tomares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Los Barrios 0 1 - 1
Rota 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 0 - 1
Xerez CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 0 - 0
AD Cartaya 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT Xerez CD 0 1 - 1
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 5 - 0
Los Barrios 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT AD Ceuta FC II 0 1 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Conil CF 0 1 - 1
CD Cabecense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Rota 0 1 - 1
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/09/2022 10:00 GMT Antoniano 0 0 - 1
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 18:30 04/07/2022 18:30 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 1 - 1
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:30 04/03/2022 16:30 GMT CD Gerena 0 3 - 1
Antoniano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 3 - 1
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT AD Cartaya 0 0 - 2
UD Tomares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Los Barrios 0 0 - 1
AD Ceuta FC II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Puente Genil 0 2 - 1
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Conil CF 0 0 - 1
Xerez CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CD Cabecense 0 4 - 3
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 0 - 1
Rota 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Xerez CD 0 1 - 0
CD Cabecense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 1 - 0
AD Cartaya 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Antoniano 0 2 - 1
Conil CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Rota 0 0 - 1
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 1 - 2
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 3 - 0
Los Barrios 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT UD Tomares 0 3 - 2
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 03/26/2022 16:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC II 0 0 - 0
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT Xerez CD 0 1 - 1
Antoniano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Puente Genil 0 1 - 2
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Los Barrios 0 2 - 0
UD Tomares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 3 - 1
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Conil CF 0 3 - 1
Rota 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT AD Cartaya 0 0 - 1
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 11:00 03/19/2022 11:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 3 - 0
AD Ceuta FC II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:30 03/13/2022 16:30 GMT Antoniano 0 1 - 1
CD Cabecense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 0 - 0
Conil CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 4 - 0
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 2 - 0
Los Barrios 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT UD Tomares 0 0 - 1
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Rota 0 0 - 0
Xerez CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC II 0 2 - 1
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT Cordoba II 0 1 - 0
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT Antoniano 0 2 - 0
Rota 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT Puente Genil 0 3 - 1
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Cabecense 0 0 - 0
AD Cartaya 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 09:00 03/06/2022 09:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 1 - 0
UD Tomares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:30 03/05/2022 16:30 GMT Xerez CD 0 3 - 0
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 0 - 1
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT Los Barrios 0 2 - 3
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 11:00 03/05/2022 11:00 GMT Conil CF 0 0 - 2
AD Ceuta FC II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 1 - 1
Antoniano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 3 - 1
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Rota 0 1 - 0
CD Cabecense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 4 - 1
Conil CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT AD Cartaya 0 0 - 0
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT UD Tomares 0 0 - 1
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC II 0 1 - 1
Xerez CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT Cordoba II 0 5 - 3
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 18:00 02/23/2022 18:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 2 - 0
Conil CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT Xerez CD 0 1 - 0
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Los Barrios 0 1 - 1
AD Cartaya 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Cabecense 0 2 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Gerena 0 1 - 2
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Rota 0 1 - 0
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Conil CF 0 2 - 1
UD Tomares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Sevilla C 0 3 - 4
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT Antoniano 0 2 - 0
AD Ceuta FC II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 0 - 0
Antoniano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 1 - 0
CD Cabecense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 1 - 1
Los Barrios 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 1 - 0
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT UD Tomares 0 1 - 3
Xerez CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:15 02/12/2022 16:15 GMT AD Cartaya 0 2 - 0
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC II 0 2 - 2
Rota 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 18:00 02/09/2022 18:00 GMT Antoniano 0 3 - 1
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 18:00 02/09/2022 18:00 GMT Los Barrios 0 0 - 1
Xerez CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 17:00 02/09/2022 17:00 GMT UD Tomares 0 2 - 0
CD Cabecense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 02/06/2022 16:00 GMT Puente Genil 0 2 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 3 - 2
AD Ceuta FC II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT Rota 0 1 - 1
Club Deportivo Utrera 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT Sevilla C 0 1 - 0
AD Cartaya 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT Xerez CD 0 0 - 2
Recreativo Huelva 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT Antoniano 0 0 - 1
UD Tomares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Cabecense 0 3 - 0
Los Barrios 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT Conil CF 0 1 - 0
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 18:30 02/02/2022 18:30 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 2 - 1
Cordoba II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 18:00 02/02/2022 18:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 3 - 1
Conil CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 17:45 02/02/2022 17:45 GMT Puente Genil 0 2 - 1
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 17:30 02/02/2022 17:30 GMT AD Cartaya 0 1 - 0
Xerez CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 02/02/2022 15:00 GMT UD Tomares 0 1 - 1
AD Ceuta FC II 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 1 - 0
Antoniano 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT Los Barrios 0 0 - 2
Puente Genil 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT Pozoblanco 0 1 - 1
Sevilla C 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT Club Deportivo Utrera 0 0 - 2
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 0 - 0
Xerez CD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT UD Tomares 0 2 - 1
Rota 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT AD Cartaya 0 1 - 1
CD Gerena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC II 0 3 - 1
CD Cabecense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 18:00 01/26/2022 18:00 GMT Recreativo Huelva 0 1 - 0
Ciudad de Lucena 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 18:00 01/26/2022 18:00 GMT Conil CF 0 2 - 1
Los Barrios 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 18:00 01/26/2022 18:00 GMT Xerez CD 0 1 - 1
Pozoblanco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 17:00 01/26/2022 17:00 GMT Cordoba II 0 3 - 1
Rota 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT Ciudad de Lucena 0 2 - 0
UD Tomares 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 10 FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT AD Ceuta FC II 0 1 - 2
Club Deportivo Utrera 0