Menu
x
Spain - Tercera Division RFEF Group 1
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 2 - 0
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT CD Barco 0 3 - 0
Atletico Arnoia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT CD Choco 0 1 - 1
CF Noia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna B 0 3 - 0
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Juvenil Ponteareas 0 0 - 1
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 1 - 0
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 2 - 1
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT SD Sofan 0 1 - 2
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 04/17/2022 18:30 GMT CSD Arzua 0 1 - 0
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:00 04/17/2022 18:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 04/17/2022 17:00 GMT CF Noia 0 0 - 2
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 0 - 0
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT Atletico Arnoia 0 1 - 1
Juvenil Ponteareas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 04/17/2022 15:30 GMT RC Villalbes 0 2 - 0
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 04/17/2022 15:30 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 1 - 1
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Silva SD 0 2 - 0
SD Sofan 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 04/14/2022 15:30 GMT CD Barco 0 3 - 1
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT SD Sofan 0 0 - 3
Atletico Arnoia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 1 - 1
CF Noia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Juvenil Ponteareas 0 1 - 1
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 1 - 1
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:45 04/13/2022 18:45 GMT Deportivo La Coruna B 0 6 - 1
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 04/13/2022 18:30 GMT CD Choco 0 2 - 2
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 04/13/2022 18:30 GMT Ourense CF 0 1 - 0
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 2 - 1
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:30 04/09/2022 17:30 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 2 - 2
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 1 - 1
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:15 04/09/2022 16:15 GMT Silva SD 0 1 - 2
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT Atletico Arnoia 0 0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 2 - 0
Juvenil Ponteareas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 0 - 0
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 3 - 0
SD Sofan 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:00 04/06/2022 18:00 GMT SD Sofan 0 0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT Juvenil Ponteareas 0 0 - 2
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 2 - 0
Atletico Arnoia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT CD Choco 0 1 - 0
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT CF Noia 0 0 - 3
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 3 - 0
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna B 0 2 - 0
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 0 - 0
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT SD Sofan 0 0 - 1
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 03/30/2022 18:30 GMT CD Choco 0 0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/27/2022 14:30 GMT Alondras CF 0 4 - 1
SD Sofan 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/27/2022 14:30 GMT Atletico Arnoia 0 2 - 2
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/27/2022 14:30 GMT CD Barco 0 2 - 1
Juvenil Ponteareas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 0 - 1
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 3 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Silva SD 0 1 - 3
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:30 03/26/2022 17:30 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 3 - 1
CF Noia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 1 - 1
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 03/23/2022 18:30 GMT CSD Arzua 0 1 - 1
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 03/23/2022 18:30 GMT Ourense CF 0 2 - 2
SD Sofan 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT Ourense CF 0 4 - 0
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 2 - 0
Atletico Arnoia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT SD Sofan 0 1 - 2
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT CD Choco 0 2 - 0
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/20/2022 14:30 GMT RC Villalbes 0 0 - 0
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:30 03/19/2022 16:30 GMT CF Noia 0 0 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 1 - 1
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/19/2022 14:30 GMT Deportivo La Coruna B 0 0 - 0
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 03/16/2022 18:30 GMT SD Sofan 0 1 - 3
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 03/16/2022 18:30 GMT Silva SD 0 2 - 0
Juvenil Ponteareas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 03/16/2022 18:30 GMT Polvorin FC 0 1 - 0
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:00 03/16/2022 18:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 1 - 1
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 0 - 0
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 2 - 1
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 1 - 0
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Juvenil Ponteareas 0 1 - 1
SD Sofan 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:15 03/12/2022 16:15 GMT CD Barco 0 1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:15 03/12/2022 16:15 GMT Silva SD 0 0 - 1
CF Noia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT Atletico Arnoia 0 1 - 1
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 1 - 1
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 03/09/2022 18:30 GMT Viveiro CF 0 3 - 2
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT Ourense CF 0 4 - 1
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT RC Villalbes 0 4 - 0
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 1 - 1
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna B 0 1 - 1
Juvenil Ponteareas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 03/05/2022 17:00 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 0 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT CF Noia 0 0 - 0
Atletico Arnoia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT Polvorin FC 0 0 - 1
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/05/2022 14:30 GMT CD Choco 0 1 - 1
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:00 03/01/2022 18:00 GMT RC Villalbes 0 1 - 0
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:00 03/01/2022 18:00 GMT Ourense CF 0 2 - 2
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:30 03/01/2022 17:30 GMT Juvenil Ponteareas 0 1 - 0
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:30 03/01/2022 17:30 GMT Silva SD 0 2 - 2
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 03/01/2022 17:00 GMT Atletico Arnoia 0 1 - 1
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 03/01/2022 17:00 GMT CD Barco 0 1 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:30 02/26/2022 16:30 GMT Silva SD 0 0 - 1
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT CD Barco 0 2 - 0
CD Choco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT Alondras CF 0 1 - 2
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT Atletico Arnoia 0 1 - 1
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 1 - 2
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT Juvenil Ponteareas 0 0 - 2
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:00 02/26/2022 14:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 1 - 1
CF Noia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 02/23/2022 18:30 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 1 - 0
SD Sofan 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Viveiro CF 0 2 - 0
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 2 - 0
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT CF Noia 0 0 - 1
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT RC Villalbes 0 2 - 2
CSD Arzua 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:30 02/20/2022 10:30 GMT Polvorin FC 0 1 - 0
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:30 02/19/2022 17:30 GMT Rapido Bouzas 0 3 - 0
Atletico Arnoia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 Post. 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT CD Choco 0 p - p Juvenil Ponteareas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 19:00 02/16/2022 19:00 GMT CD Estradense 0 1 - 1
Juvenil Ponteareas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 02/16/2022 18:30 GMT Atletico Arnoia 0 2 - 2
Alondras CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 02/16/2022 18:30 GMT Silva SD 0 0 - 1
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 02/16/2022 18:30 GMT CF Noia 0 0 - 3
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 02/16/2022 18:30 GMT CSD Arzua 0 0 - 2
UD Somozas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 02/16/2022 14:30 GMT RC Villalbes 0 1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna B 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Alondras CF 0 0 - 2
CF Noia 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT CD Barco 0 0 - 0
Viveiro CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT CSD Arzua 0 0 - 2
Rapido Bouzas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT Deportivo La Coruna B 0 0 - 1
Ourense CF 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT Juvenil Ponteareas 0 0 - 2
Polvorin FC 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Arnoia 0 2 - 1
CD Estradense 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT UD Somozas 0 1 - 1
RC Villalbes 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 19:00 02/09/2022 19:00 GMT CSD Arzua 0 1 - 0
Juvenil Ponteareas 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:30 02/09/2022 18:30 GMT SD Sofan 0 2 - 0
Silva SD 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT CF Noia 0 1 - 2
CD Barco 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT Polvorin FC 0 3 - 0
SD Sofan 0
x SPA TDRG1 Tercera Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:15 02/06/2022 10:15 GMT Silva SD 0 1 - 0
Atletico Arnoia 0