Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 1 - 2
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 1 - 2
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT CD Eldense 0 3 - 1
Granada II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 1 - 1
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 2 - 0
CD Toledo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT La Nucia 0 0 - 0
CF Intercity 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT El Ejido 0 0 - 1
Mar Menor 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Levante II 0 1 - 2
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 0 - 2
Mancha Real 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 0 - 1
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 1 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 2 - 3
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 1 - 2
CD Eldense 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 1 - 1
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CF Intercity 0 0 - 1
El Ejido 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Granada II 0 1 - 0
La Nucia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Mar Menor 0 1 - 1
Levante II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 2 - 1
Real Murcia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT La Nucia 0 2 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT CD Eldense 0 3 - 1
CD Toledo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT El Ejido 0 3 - 1
Granada II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 3 - 1
Mancha Real 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT Real Murcia 0 1 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 2 - 1
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 1 - 0
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:30 04/30/2022 15:30 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 0 - 2
Mar Menor 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Levante II 0 0 - 5
CF Intercity 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 0 - 1
CD Eldense 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 1 - 1
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 1 - 3
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 4 - 2
El Ejido 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 0 - 1
La Nucia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Granada II 0 1 - 0
Levante II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Mar Menor 0 1 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 2 - 2
Real Murcia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:30 04/24/2022 09:30 GMT CF Intercity 0 4 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 17:00 04/17/2022 17:00 GMT La Nucia 0 1 - 1
Mancha Real 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT CD Eldense 0 0 - 1
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 0 - 3
Granada II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 3 - 1
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT El Ejido 0 1 - 2
CD Toledo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 2 - 1
CF Intercity 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 1 - 1
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 1 - 0
Mar Menor 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Levante II 0 1 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 2 - 0
La Nucia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 1 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 4 - 0
Mar Menor 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 2 - 2
Levante II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Real Murcia 0 1 - 1
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 3 - 2
CD Eldense 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:30 04/10/2022 09:30 GMT CF Intercity 0 3 - 0
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 1 - 0
El Ejido 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Granada II 0 2 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT El Ejido 0 1 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 0 - 0
CD Toledo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT CD Eldense 0 1 - 3
Real Murcia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 2 - 1
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 1 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Mar Menor 0 0 - 1
CF Intercity 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT La Nucia 0 2 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 17:30 04/02/2022 17:30 GMT Levante II 0 1 - 1
Mancha Real 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 2 - 2
Granada II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 18:00 03/30/2022 18:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 2 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:30 03/27/2022 15:30 GMT CD Toledo 0 0 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 2 - 1
Levante II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 0 - 1
CF Intercity 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 0 - 1
CD Eldense 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 4 - 3
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 1 - 2
La Nucia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 1 - 1
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 2 - 0
El Ejido 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Granada II 0 0 - 1
Mar Menor 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 2 - 2
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT CD Eldense 0 3 - 2
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 1 - 0
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 1 - 1
CD Toledo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT El Ejido 0 1 - 0
Real Murcia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Mar Menor 0 3 - 0
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Levante II 0 0 - 1
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 0 - 1
Mancha Real 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:30 03/20/2022 09:30 GMT CF Intercity 0 1 - 0
Granada II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT CD Eldense 0 1 - 1
La Nucia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:30 03/13/2022 15:30 GMT CD Toledo 0 1 - 2
Mar Menor 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 2 - 2
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 3 - 0
Granada II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 2 - 2
CF Intercity 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 2 - 0
El Ejido 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 1 - 0
Levante II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 0 - 1
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 1 - 2
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 3 - 2
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT UD Alzira 0 1 - 1
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT El Ejido 0 1 - 1
CD Eldense 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Granada II 0 1 - 2
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Mar Menor 0 1 - 0
Mancha Real 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:30 03/06/2022 09:30 GMT CF Intercity 0 0 - 0
CD Toledo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 0 - 0
Real Murcia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Levante II 0 2 - 0
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT CD Eldense 0 1 - 3
Levante II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 0 - 1
El Ejido 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 2 - 0
Mar Menor 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Hercules CF 0 3 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Real Murcia 0 0 - 0
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0 1 - 2
CD Marchamalo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT CD Toledo 0 0 - 0
Granada II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Mancha Real 0 0 - 1
CF Intercity 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT UD Melilla 0 1 - 1
UD Alzira 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 Post. 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Pulpileno 0 p - p CD Eldense 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT El Ejido 0 2 - 0
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT CD Marchamalo 0 0 - 2
CD Toledo 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Granada II 0 3 - 0
Mancha Real 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Yugo UD Socuellamos 0 2 - 0
Hercules CF 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Mar Menor 0 2 - 0
UD Melilla 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:30 02/20/2022 09:30 GMT CF Intercity 0 1 - 0
Aguilas FC 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 09:30 02/20/2022 09:30 GMT UD Alzira 0 2 - 2
Real Murcia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 14:00 02/19/2022 14:00 GMT Levante II 0 0 - 1
La Nucia 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT La Nucia 0 2 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT CD Eldense 0 0 - 2
Yugo UD Socuellamos 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Aguilas FC 0 0 - 0
Granada II 0
x SPA SDRG5 Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT