Spain - Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC 0 |
3 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
Antequera CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
1 -
3 |
Merida AD 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
3 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
San Roque de Lepe 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
7 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba 0 |
3 -
2 |
AD Ceuta FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Antequera CF 0 |
2 -
0 |
Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
1 -
2 |
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
4 -
2 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
0 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
2 -
2 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Merida AD 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | San Roque de Lepe 0 |
5 -
1 |
Velez CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 19:00 05/01/2022 19:00 GMT | Merida AD 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT | Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
3 -
3 |
Cordoba 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
1 -
2 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
San Roque de Lepe 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Velez CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Antequera CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
5 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
4 -
1 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 18:00 04/30/2022 18:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
1 -
2 |
Merida AD 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
0 -
1 |
Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Antequera CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
AD Ceuta FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
0 -
2 |
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
2 -
0 |
Velez CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba 0 |
5 -
1 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | San Roque de Lepe 0 |
2 -
0 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
2 -
1 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
2 |
Antequera CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Velez CF 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 18:00 04/16/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/16/2022 17:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
2 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 04/16/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
2 -
3 |
San Roque de Lepe 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
3 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
1 -
2 |
Velez CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Antequera CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
1 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
1 -
2 |
Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | San Roque de Lepe 0 |
0 -
1 |
Merida AD 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 18:00 04/09/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
3 -
2 |
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 18:00 04/09/2022 18:00 GMT | Cordoba 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Merida AD 0 |
1 -
1 |
Antequera CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 04/03/2022 17:00 GMT | Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:30 04/03/2022 16:30 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
2 -
2 |
Cordoba 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Velez CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
0 -
0 |
San Roque de Lepe 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 04/03/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 04/03/2022 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
2 -
2 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 18:00 03/30/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:15 03/27/2022 16:15 GMT | San Roque de Lepe 0 |
2 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
3 -
2 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
0 -
3 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:45 03/27/2022 11:45 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
1 -
0 |
Merida AD 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Ceuta FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Antequera CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
0 -
0 |
Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cordoba 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Velez CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 03/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
1 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 03/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
3 -
3 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
3 -
1 |
Antequera CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT | Merida AD 0 |
4 -
1 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 19:00 03/19/2022 19:00 GMT | Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 18:00 03/19/2022 18:00 GMT | Cordoba 0 |
2 -
1 |
San Roque de Lepe 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 20:00 03/16/2022 20:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
3 -
2 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 17:00 03/13/2022 17:00 GMT | Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
Velez CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Antequera CF 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cordoba 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
0 -
3 |
Merida AD 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
0 -
1 |
San Roque de Lepe 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
1 -
2 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
3 -
2 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:15 03/06/2022 16:15 GMT | San Roque de Lepe 0 |
0 -
2 |
Antequera CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | Merida AD 0 |
3 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 03/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 03/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Velez CF 0 |
0 -
3 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
3 -
0 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
3 -
2 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
1 -
1 |
Merida AD 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/27/2022 16:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
0 -
0 |
San Roque de Lepe 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
0 -
3 |
Cordoba 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
0 -
1 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Velez CF 0 |
2 -
2 |
AD Ceuta FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
1 -
0 |
Antequera CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT | Merida AD 0 |
2 -
1 |
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 02/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
2 -
0 |
Velez CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Antequera CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
2 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
1 -
0 |
Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:30 02/20/2022 10:30 GMT | San Roque de Lepe 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
1 -
3 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
1 -
2 |
Cordoba 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
1 -
1 |
Merida AD 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 02/13/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
0 -
0 |
Antequera CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 02/13/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
2 -
0 |
San Roque de Lepe 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC 0 |
3 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:00 02/13/2022 10:00 GMT | Velez CF 0 |
1 -
0 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | Post. 17:30 02/06/2022 17:30 GMT | Merida AD 0 | p - p | Velez CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 02/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
0 -
2 |
AD Ceuta FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 02/06/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 02/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Antequera CF 0 |
3 -
1 |
UD Tamaraceite 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | San Roque de Lepe 0 |
1 -
0 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
2 -
0 |
Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 19:00 02/02/2022 19:00 GMT | San Roque de Lepe 0 |
4 -
2 |
Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Don Benito 0 |
1 -
1 |
Antequera CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 15:00 01/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
0 -
4 |
Cordoba 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 01/30/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
3 -
0 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 01/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
1 -
1 |
Las Palmas II 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:30 01/30/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Coria 0 |
2 -
0 |
San Roque de Lepe 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | AD Ceuta FC 0 |
0 -
1 |
Merida AD 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Velez CF 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villanovense 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT | UD Montijo 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD San Fernando 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 19:00 01/29/2022 19:00 GMT | Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Cacereno 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Antequera CF 0 |
0 -
0 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/23/2022 16:00 GMT | Cordoba 0 |
4 -
0 |
Xerez Deportivo FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 01/23/2022 12:00 GMT | Las Palmas II 0 |
0 -
3 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:30 01/23/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
1 -
2 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Villanovense 0 |
0 -
1 |
AD Ceuta FC 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | San Roque de Lepe 0 |
0 -
0 |
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | Post. 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 | p - p | Velez CF 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 10:00 01/23/2022 10:00 GMT | Merida AD 0 |
2 -
1 |
Panaderia Pulido 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 20:00 01/18/2022 20:00 GMT | Panaderia Pulido 0 |
2 -
2 |
CD Mensajero 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 16:00 01/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Antequera CF 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cadiz CF Mirandilla 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 01/09/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Mensajero 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Coria 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 01/09/2022 12:00 GMT | UD San Fernando 0 |
1 -
3 |
Don Benito 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 12:00 01/09/2022 12:00 GMT | UD Tamaraceite 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Montijo 0 |
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno 0 |
2 -
0 |
AD Ceuta FC 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.