Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0 3 - 0
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Cadiz B 0 1 - 0
Antequera CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT CD Coria 0 3 - 2
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Velez CF 0 1 - 2
Cordoba 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Don Benito 0 2 - 2
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Las Palmas B 0 1 - 3
Merida AD 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 1 - 3
Villanovense 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Xerez Deportivo FC 0 0 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 1 - 7
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Cordoba 0 3 - 2
Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 2 - 0
Xerez Deportivo FC 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 1 - 2
Cadiz B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 0 - 1
CD Coria 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 4 - 2
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 0 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Villanovense 0 2 - 2
Las Palmas B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Merida AD 0 2 - 1
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 5 - 1
Velez CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 18:00 05/01/2022 18:00 GMT Merida AD 0 1 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Xerez Deportivo FC 0 2 - 1
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 3 - 3
Cordoba 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT Las Palmas B 0 1 - 2
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0 1 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Velez CF 0 1 - 1
Antequera CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Cadiz B 0 5 - 0
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT CD Coria 0 4 - 1
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT Don Benito 0 1 - 0
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 1 - 2
Merida AD 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 0 - 1
Xerez Deportivo FC 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 3 - 1
Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 0 - 2
Cadiz B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Don Benito 0 3 - 0
CD Coria 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 2 - 0
Velez CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Cordoba 0 5 - 1
Las Palmas B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 2 - 0
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 2 - 1
Villanovense 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0 2 - 0
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Cadiz B 0 2 - 1
Don Benito 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 1 - 2
Antequera CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Velez CF 0 3 - 0
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Xerez Deportivo FC 0 1 - 0
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:00 04/16/2022 17:00 GMT CD Coria 0 2 - 0
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:00 04/16/2022 17:00 GMT Merida AD 0 0 - 1
Cordoba 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Villanovense 0 2 - 0
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Las Palmas B 0 2 - 3
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 1 - 0
Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 3 - 1
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 1 - 2
Velez CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 3 - 1
Las Palmas B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 1 - 1
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Don Benito 0 1 - 2
Xerez Deportivo FC 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 0 - 1
Merida AD 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT CD Coria 0 3 - 2
Cadiz B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT Cordoba 0 2 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT Merida AD 0 1 - 1
Antequera CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT Xerez Deportivo FC 0 1 - 1
CD Coria 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT CP Cacereno 0 2 - 2
Cordoba 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Velez CF 0 0 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Villanovense 0 0 - 0
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Las Palmas B 0 2 - 1
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 1 - 1
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0 2 - 2
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Cadiz B 0 2 - 2
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:00 03/30/2022 17:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 0 - 0
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:15 03/27/2022 15:15 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 2 - 0
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT CD Coria 0 0 - 1
Velez CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 3 - 2
Las Palmas B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 0 - 3
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:45 03/27/2022 10:45 GMT CD Mensajero 0 1 - 0
Merida AD 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Don Benito 0 0 - 2
Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 0 - 1
Villanovense 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Cadiz B 0 0 - 0
Xerez Deportivo FC 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 1 - 1
Cordoba 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/23/2022 10:00 GMT Cordoba 0 4 - 0
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Velez CF 0 0 - 0
Cadiz B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 1 - 1
Don Benito 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT Las Palmas B 0 3 - 3
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0 3 - 1
CD Coria 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 3 - 1
Antequera CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Villanovense 0 1 - 1
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:30 03/20/2022 09:30 GMT Merida AD 0 4 - 1
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 18:00 03/19/2022 18:00 GMT Xerez Deportivo FC 0 1 - 0
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 17:00 03/19/2022 17:00 GMT Cordoba 0 2 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 19:00 03/16/2022 19:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 3 - 2
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT Xerez Deportivo FC 0 0 - 0
Velez CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 0 - 1
Cordoba 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 0 - 3
Merida AD 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 2 - 1
Villanovense 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Cadiz B 0 1 - 0
Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 0 - 1
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:00 03/13/2022 09:00 GMT CD Coria 0 1 - 2
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:00 03/13/2022 09:00 GMT Don Benito 0 3 - 2
Las Palmas B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:15 03/06/2022 15:15 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 0 - 2
Antequera CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0 1 - 1
Xerez Deportivo FC 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT Merida AD 0 3 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 1 - 0
Cadiz B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT Las Palmas B 0 3 - 1
CD Coria 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Cordoba 0 3 - 1
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Velez CF 0 0 - 3
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Villanovense 0 3 - 0
UD Tamaraceite 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:00 03/06/2022 09:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 3 - 2
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT CD Coria 0 1 - 1
Merida AD 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Don Benito 0 1 - 0
Villanovense 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT CD Mensajero 0 0 - 0
San Roque de Lepe 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT UD San Fernando 0 0 - 3
Cordoba 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT UD Tamaraceite 0 0 - 1
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Velez CF 0 2 - 2
Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT UD Montijo 0 1 - 0
Antequera CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Xerez Deportivo FC 0 1 - 0
Panaderia Pulido 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:30 02/27/2022 09:30 GMT Cadiz B 0 1 - 0
Las Palmas B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Merida AD 0 2 - 1
Cadiz B 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT Panaderia Pulido 0 2 - 0
Velez CF 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta 0 0 - 0
UD Montijo 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Antequera CF 0 0 - 0
CD Mensajero 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Villanovense 0 0 - 0
CD Coria 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno 0 2 - 0
Don Benito 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Las Palmas B 0 1 - 0
Xerez Deportivo FC 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 09:30 02/20/2022 09:30 GMT San Roque de Lepe 0 3 - 1
UD San Fernando 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT CD Coria 0 1 - 3
CP Cacereno 0
x SPA SDRG4 Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Don Benito 0 1 - 2
Cordoba 0