Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Teruel 0 0 - 0
Badalona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 1 - 2
CD Brea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ebro 0 1 - 1
Prat AE 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 2 - 0
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 1 - 3
CE Europa 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 2 - 0
Huesca II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 1 - 0
Ejea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 2 - 0
Numancia 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 3 - 0
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 17:00 05/11/2022 17:00 GMT Numancia 0 1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Badalona 0 1 - 1
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CD Brea 0 1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Numancia 0 2 - 0
CD Ebro 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 3 - 0
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 3 - 0
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Ejea 0 4 - 2
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Huesca II 0 4 - 3
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 1 - 0
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 0 - 0
Teruel 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 1 - 0
Huesca II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Teruel 0 0 - 2
Numancia 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT SD Tarazona 0 2 - 1
Prat AE 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 1 - 2
Badalona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ebro 0 0 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 4 - 1
CE Europa 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 0 - 3
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 4 - 1
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 16:30 04/30/2022 16:30 GMT Espanyol II 0 2 - 2
Ejea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 3 - 1
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 04/24/2022 15:30 GMT Ejea 0 0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 1
Teruel 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Badalona 0 1 - 1
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Huesca II 0 1 - 2
CD Ebro 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 1 - 2
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 0 - 0
CE Europa 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 1 - 0
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Numancia 0 2 - 1
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 2 - 1
Badalona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 1 - 2
Numancia 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 1 - 0
Prat AE 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 2 - 3
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 1 - 1
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 17:00 04/16/2022 17:00 GMT Teruel 0 2 - 3
Huesca II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 2 - 1
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT CD Ebro 0 1 - 0
Ejea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 04/14/2022 15:30 GMT SD Tarazona 0 1 - 2
CD Brea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 18:00 04/13/2022 18:00 GMT CE Europa 0 0 - 3
Huesca II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Ejea 0 1 - 1
Teruel 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 3 - 2
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 1 - 0
Badalona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 1
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 1 - 1
CD Ebro 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Numancia 0 3 - 0
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 0 - 1
CE Europa 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Huesca II 0 0 - 2
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT SD Tarazona 0 2 - 0
Ejea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Badalona 0 1 - 0
Prat AE 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 0 - 1
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 0 - 1
CD Brea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ebro 0 1 - 1
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 0 - 0
Huesca II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 1 - 2
Numancia 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 2 - 0
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Teruel 0 1 - 1
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Numancia 0 0 - 0
Badalona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 0 - 2
CD Ebro 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 6 - 0
Teruel 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT CD Brea 0 0 - 0
CE Europa 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Ejea 0 2 - 2
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Huesca II 0 0 - 0
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 3 - 1
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 16:30 03/26/2022 16:30 GMT Espanyol II 0 2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT SD Formentera 0 0 - 1
Prat AE 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Badalona 0 0 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 3 - 0
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 14:30 03/20/2022 14:30 GMT CE Andratx 0 4 - 0
Ejea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ebro 0 0 - 1
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 1 - 3
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Teruel 0 1 - 0
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 2 - 1
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 1 - 1
Numancia 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 1 - 2
CD Ebro 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 0 - 0
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 14:30 03/13/2022 14:30 GMT Ejea 0 1 - 2
CE Europa 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Huesca II 0 3 - 3
Badalona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT CD Brea 0 1 - 2
Prat AE 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 3 - 0
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 1 - 0
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 09:30 03/13/2022 09:30 GMT SD Formentera 0 0 - 0
Numancia 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 3 - 1
Teruel 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT Numancia 0 1 - 0
CD Brea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 1 - 2
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT Teruel 0 1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 1 - 0
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Badalona 0 0 - 0
Ejea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ebro 0 0 - 0
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 0 - 0
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CE Europa 0 1 - 0
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 1 - 1
Huesca II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0 4 - 1
CE Europa 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Lleida Esportiu 0 1 - 0
SD Tarazona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 14:30 02/27/2022 14:30 GMT Ejea 0 1 - 0
Prat AE 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT Huesca II 0 2 - 2
Numancia 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Pena Deportiva 0 3 - 0
Badalona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ebro 0 2 - 0
Teruel 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 0 - 3
CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 1 - 1
CE Andratx 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 09:30 02/27/2022 09:30 GMT SD Formentera 0 0 - 1
CD Brea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT CE Europa 0 0 - 0
Cerdanyola del Valles 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT SD Tarazona 0 2 - 0
CD Ebro 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT CD Brea 0 1 - 0
Huesca II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Badalona 0 1 - 0
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas 0 4 - 0
Lleida Esportiu 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT CE Andratx 0 1 - 2
Espanyol II 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Numancia 0 3 - 0
Ejea 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Prat AE 0 1 - 0
Pena Deportiva 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Teruel 0 1 - 0
SD Formentera 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 17:00 02/16/2022 17:00 GMT Espanyol II 0 2 - 2
Prat AE 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Cerdanyola del Valles 0 0 - 0
Badalona 0
x SPA SDRG3 Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Terrassa Olimpica 2010