Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 0 - 4
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 0 - 3
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 2 - 5
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Racing Santander B 0 4 - 1
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Sestao River 0 4 - 2
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 0 - 1
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 2 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 1 - 3
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:30 05/14/2022 16:30 GMT CD Cayon 0 0 - 6
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 2 - 0
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 2 - 1
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 2 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 1 - 0
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 0 - 2
Racing Santander B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 3 - 0
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Izarra 0 0 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 3 - 3
Osasuna II 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 6 - 1
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 4 - 3
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Racing Santander B 0 3 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 0 - 1
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 05/01/2022 15:30 GMT Gernika Club 0 3 - 2
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 1 - 0
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:30 04/30/2022 16:30 GMT Sestao River 0 3 - 0
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 04/30/2022 15:30 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 1 - 1
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 1 - 6
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 04/30/2022 14:30 GMT Osasuna II 0 2 - 0
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:30 04/24/2022 16:30 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 2 - 1
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 04/24/2022 15:30 GMT Izarra 0 1 - 1
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 6 - 1
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 1 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 0 - 1
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 0 - 1
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 4 - 2
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT Gernika Club 0 0 - 1
Osasuna II 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 4 - 0
Racing Santander B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 04/17/2022 15:30 GMT CD Cayon 0 1 - 2
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Sestao River 0 3 - 2
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 0 - 0
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 0 - 0
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 2 - 0
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 2 - 0
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:30 04/15/2022 10:30 GMT Racing Santander B 0 1 - 0
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 04/14/2022 14:30 GMT Osasuna II 0 2 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 0 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Izarra 0 2 - 0
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Gernika Club 0 1 - 1
Racing Santander B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 0 - 3
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 2 - 1
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 0 - 1
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 18:00 04/09/2022 18:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 0 - 0
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 04/09/2022 16:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 1 - 0
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 3 - 3
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Osasuna II 0 1 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT Sestao River 0 2 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 0 - 0
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 1 - 0
Izarra 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 2 - 2
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 1 - 1
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 2 - 3
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 0 - 1
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 1 - 2
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Santander B 0 0 - 3
Osasuna II 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 1 - 3
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 3 - 2
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 1 - 1
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Sestao River 0 0 - 0
Racing Santander B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 17:30 03/26/2022 17:30 GMT Izarra 0 0 - 3
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 17:30 03/26/2022 17:30 GMT Gernika Club 0 1 - 0
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 03/26/2022 16:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 0 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 03/26/2022 14:30 GMT Osasuna II 0 6 - 0
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 03/26/2022 14:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 1 - 1
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 1 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 1 - 1
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 3 - 3
Osasuna II 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT Racing Santander B 0 0 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Cayon 0 1 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:30 03/19/2022 16:30 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 0 - 1
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 4 - 3
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 0 - 0
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 1 - 0
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT Sestao River 0 1 - 0
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 03/13/2022 15:30 GMT Gernika Club 0 5 - 2
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Izarra 0 1 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 0 - 2
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 0 - 1
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Racing Santander B 0 2 - 1
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 5 - 0
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 0 - 0
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 0 - 0
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 0 - 1
Izarra 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 0 - 2
Osasuna II 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 1 - 3
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 0 - 2
Racing Santander B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 0 - 0
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 3 - 1
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 0 - 2
Sestao River 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 2 - 1
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:45 03/05/2022 14:45 GMT CD Cayon 0 1 - 0
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT Gernika Club 0 0 - 2
Arenas de Getxo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT Sestao River 0 2 - 0
Racing Rioja 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Izarra 0 1 - 0
CD Laredo 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Naxara CD 0 1 - 1
CD Tropezon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:45 02/27/2022 14:45 GMT CD Cayon 0 2 - 1
Pena Sport FC 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT Racing Santander B 0 3 - 0
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT UD Mutilvera 0 1 - 1
Real Sociedad III 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:00 02/26/2022 14:00 GMT Logrones UD B 0 3 - 1
AD San Juan 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:00 02/26/2022 14:00 GMT Osasuna II 0 1 - 1
Burgos Promesas 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 1 - 0
Osasuna II 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT CD Tropezon 0 1 - 0
Izarra 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Rioja 0 1 - 0
Racing Santander B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea 0 5 - 0
CD Cayon 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT Pena Sport FC 0 2 - 3
Naxara CD 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 02/19/2022 16:00 GMT CD Laredo 0 1 - 0
UD Mutilvera 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 16:00 02/19/2022 16:00 GMT Real Sociedad III 0 1 - 1
Logrones UD B 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT AD San Juan 0 1 - 1
Gernika Club 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 14:30 02/19/2022 14:30 GMT Burgos Promesas 0 0 - 1
Sestao River 0
x SPA SDRG2 Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 FT 17:30 02/16/2022 17:30 GMT Arenas de Getxo 0 2 - 1
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea</