Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 1 - 1
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 1 - 1
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 1 - 2
CD Mostoles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 4 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 1 - 1
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 1 - 2
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Salmantino 0 2 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 3 - 4
UD Llanera 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 05/14/2022 16:00 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 3
Leganes B 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Leganes B 0 3 - 0
Arosa SC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 1 - 3
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 0 - 0
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT CD Mostoles 0 0 - 1
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 2 - 4
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 0 - 1
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 2 - 0
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 1 - 1
Salmantino 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 4 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 1 - 2
UD Llanera 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 1 - 0
CD Mostoles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 0 - 1
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 2 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Salmantino 0 0 - 0
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 1 - 0
Leganes B 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:30 04/30/2022 16:30 GMT Langreo 0 2 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:30 04/30/2022 16:30 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 1 - 3
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 2 - 1
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 2 - 1
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 2 - 0
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 1 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 3 - 2
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Salmantino 0 4 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 2 - 1
Arosa SC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT CD Mostoles 0 1 - 4
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 04/23/2022 17:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 2 - 0
UD Llanera 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Leganes B 0 0 - 4
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 1 - 0
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 0 - 2
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 1 - 1
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 2 - 1
CD Mostoles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 1
Salmantino 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 2 - 1
Leganes B 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 1 - 0
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 0 - 7
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Real Aviles 0 2 - 2
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 2 - 2
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Salmantino 0 4 - 0
Arosa SC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 1 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 0 - 2
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 1 - 2
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 3 - 2
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 5 - 1
UD Llanera 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT CD Mostoles 0 0 - 0
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Leganes B 0 1 - 0
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 04/03/2022 17:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 2 - 2
CD Mostoles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 2 - 0
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 0 - 0
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 1 - 3
Leganes B 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Navalcarnero 0 0 - 2
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 3 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 09:00 04/03/2022 09:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 2 - 2
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 2
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 1 - 0
Salmantino 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 03/27/2022 17:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 3 - 2
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 1
Arosa SC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 1 - 1
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Salmantino 0 1 - 0
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT CD Mostoles 0 0 - 3
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 1 - 0
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 0 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 1 - 1
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Leganes B 0 1 - 0
UD Llanera 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 2 - 2
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 2 - 2
CD Mostoles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 2 - 1
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 2 - 0
Leganes B 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/20/2022 14:30 GMT Real Aviles 0 2 - 2
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/20/2022 14:30 GMT Navalcarnero 0 4 - 2
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 09:00 03/20/2022 09:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 1 - 1
Salmantino 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 03/19/2022 17:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 0 - 3
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 0
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 0 - 0
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 3 - 5
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Salmantino 0 0 - 3
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Langreo 0 0 - 0
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT CD Mostoles 0 2 - 1
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 03/12/2022 17:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 3 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 0 - 1
UD Llanera 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 0 - 1
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Leganes B 0 2 - 3
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 03/09/2022 17:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 2 - 1
Salmantino 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 2 - 1
CD Mostoles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 0 - 0
Salmantino 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 1 - 0
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT UD Llanera 0 1 - 0
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT Navalcarnero 0 4 - 1
Arosa SC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 03/06/2022 14:30 GMT Real Aviles 0 2 - 2
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 09:00 03/06/2022 09:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 3 - 1
Union Club Ceares 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 09:00 03/06/2022 09:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 4 - 0
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 03/05/2022 17:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 1 - 0
Leganes B 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 0 - 0
CD Arenteiro 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Langreo 0 1 - 1
Coruxo FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Pontevedra 0 0 - 0
Marino de Luanco 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/27/2022 15:00 GMT Salmantino 0 2 - 0
UD Llanera 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT CD Mostoles 0 1 - 1
Bergantinos FC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Real Aviles 0 0 - 1
Navalcarnero 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 02/26/2022 17:00 GMT Arosa SC 0 1 - 1
Union Adarve 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT Cristo Atletico 0 0 - 0
Leganes B 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 02/26/2022 14:30 GMT Union Club Ceares 0 1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 18:00 02/23/2022 18:00 GMT SD Compostela 0 4 - 2
Salmantino 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 16:00 02/20/2022 16:00 GMT CD Arenteiro 0 1 - 5
Pontevedra 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 2 - 0
Langreo 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT Marino de Luanco 0 0 - 1
Salmantino 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT Navalcarnero 0 2 - 0
Cristo Atletico 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT Leganes B 0 0 - 0
CD Mostoles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Coruxo FC 0 3 - 0
Arosa SC 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 09:00 02/20/2022 09:00 GMT Union Adarve 0 0 - 3
Real Aviles 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 17:00 02/19/2022 17:00 GMT Bergantinos FC 0 3 - 2
SD Compostela 0
x SPA SDRG1 Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT