Menu
x
Spain - Segunda Division Femenina South
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Albacete (w) 0 -
Granada (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 -
Alhama (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Pozoalbense (w) 0 -
CD Castellon (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 -
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Madrid II (w) 0 -
CP Cacereno (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 -
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 -
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Santa Teresa (w) 0 -
Real Betis B (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 -
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 -
Pozoalbense (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 09:30 05/22/2022 09:30 GMT Real Betis B (w) 0 -
Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 09:30 05/22/2022 09:30 GMT Alhama (w) 0 -
Santa Teresa (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 09:30 05/22/2022 09:30 GMT CD Castellon (w) 0 -
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 09:30 05/22/2022 09:30 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 -
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 09:30 05/22/2022 09:30 GMT CP Cacereno (w) 0 -
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South 09:30 05/22/2022 09:30 GMT Granada (w) 0 -
Madrid II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 1 - 0
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 1 - 0
Real Betis B (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:30 05/15/2022 09:30 GMT Madrid II (w) 0 3 - 2
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 05/15/2022 09:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 1 - 0
Granada (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 16:00 05/14/2022 16:00 GMT Pozoalbense (w) 0 0 - 0
Alhama (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 15:30 05/14/2022 15:30 GMT La Solana (w) 0 4 - 1
CD Castellon (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Albacete (w) 0 2 - 2
CP Cacereno (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 05/14/2022 09:00 GMT Santa Teresa (w) 0 0 - 0
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 0 - 1
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 1 - 1
Madrid II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 05/08/2022 09:00 GMT CD Castellon (w) 0 0 - 2
Santa Teresa (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Real Betis B (w) 0 0 - 2
Pozoalbense (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 05/07/2022 10:00 GMT Alhama (w) 0 3 - 0
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 05/07/2022 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno (w) 0 0 - 0
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 05/07/2022 09:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 1 - 0
Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 05/07/2022 09:00 GMT Granada (w) 0 3 - 0
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 1 - 2
Alhama (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 0 - 1
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 2 - 0
Real Betis B (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Pozoalbense (w) 0 1 - 0
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 04/30/2022 10:00 GMT Madrid II (w) 0 4 - 0
CD Castellon (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 04/30/2022 09:00 GMT Albacete (w) 0 3 - 2
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 04/30/2022 09:00 GMT CP Cacereno (w) 0 2 - 0
Granada (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 04/30/2022 09:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 1 - 0
Santa Teresa (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:30 04/24/2022 14:30 GMT Santa Teresa (w) 0 1 - 3
Pozoalbense (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT CD Castellon (w) 0 0 - 4
Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 16:30 04/23/2022 16:30 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 2 - 0
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 0 - 1
Madrid II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Granada (w) 0 2 - 0
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 04/23/2022 10:00 GMT Alhama (w) 0 5 - 1
CP Cacereno (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 04/23/2022 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 1 - 2
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:30 04/23/2022 09:30 GMT Real Betis B (w) 0 2 - 1
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:00 04/20/2022 14:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 1 - 2
Santa Teresa (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:30 04/17/2022 10:30 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 2 - 0
Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 5 - 1
CD Castellon (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 4 - 2
Real Betis B (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Alhama (w) 0 3 - 0
Madrid II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 04/16/2022 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno (w) 0 2 - 0
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 04/16/2022 10:00 GMT Santa Teresa (w) 0 1 - 1
Granada (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 04/15/2022 09:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 1 - 4
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 04/14/2022 09:00 GMT Pozoalbense (w) 0 3 - 2
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 18:00 04/10/2022 18:00 GMT Granada (w) 0 1 - 1
Alhama (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 19:30 04/06/2022 19:30 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 3 - 1
Granada (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 19:30 04/02/2022 19:30 GMT Real Betis B (w) 0 1 - 0
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 19:00 04/02/2022 19:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 2 - 1
Pozoalbense (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT Albacete (w) 0 2 - 2
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Madrid II (w) 0 1 - 1
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 13:30 04/02/2022 13:30 GMT CD Castellon (w) 0 0 - 2
Alhama (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT Granada (w) 0 2 - 0
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 04/02/2022 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 1 - 2
CP Cacereno (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 04/02/2022 09:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 2 - 1
Santa Teresa (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South Post. 17:00 03/30/2022 17:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 p - p CD Castellon (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 1 - 0
Granada (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT CP Cacereno (w) 0 2 - 1
Real Betis B (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 2 - 0
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 0 - 1
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 16:00 03/26/2022 16:00 GMT Alhama (w) 0 2 - 1
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT Pozoalbense (w) 0 5 - 5
Madrid II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Santa Teresa (w) 0 0 - 0
Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT CD Castellon (w) 0 2 - 2
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT Real Betis B (w) 0 3 - 1
CD Castellon (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:00 03/20/2022 14:00 GMT Madrid II (w) 0 1 - 2
Santa Teresa (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT Juan Grande (w) 0 1 - 0
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 03/20/2022 09:00 GMT Albacete (w) 0 1 - 1
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 03/20/2022 09:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 2 - 0
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 18:30 03/19/2022 18:30 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 0 - 1
Alhama (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Granada (w) 0 2 - 0
Pozoalbense (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 03/19/2022 09:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 3 - 3
CP Cacereno (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Alhama (w) 0 2 - 0
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Madrid II (w) 0 1 - 0
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT CD Castellon (w) 0 0 - 1
Granada (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 0 - 1
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 2 - 0
Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 4 - 3
Real Betis B (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT Pozoalbense (w) 0 0 - 2
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Santa Teresa (w) 0 2 - 2
CP Cacereno (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno (w) 0 4 - 1
Pozoalbense (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 03/06/2022 09:00 GMT Albacete (w) 0 5 - 1
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 03/06/2022 09:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 1 - 3
La Solana (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 18:00 03/05/2022 18:00 GMT Real Betis B (w) 0 2 - 0
Madrid II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 08:00 03/05/2022 08:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 5 - 1
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 0 - 2
CP Cacereno (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 17:00 02/26/2022 17:00 GMT CD Castellon (w) 0 1 - 3
Elche CF (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 16:30 02/26/2022 16:30 GMT Santa Teresa (w) 0 1 - 0
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 16:00 02/26/2022 16:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 1 - 3
Pozoalbense (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:00 02/26/2022 14:00 GMT Madrid II (w) 0 3 - 2
Albacete (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 02/26/2022 10:00 GMT Cordoba (w) 0 4 - 1
Real Betis B (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 08:00 02/26/2022 08:00 GMT Alhama (w) 0 2 - 2
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 19:00 02/22/2022 19:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 3 - 3
Pozoalbense (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT Albacete (w) 0 5 - 1
CD Castellon (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 16:00 02/16/2022 16:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 0 - 0
Femarguin (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Alhama (w) 0 2 - 0
CD Castellon (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:15 02/13/2022 11:15 GMT CP Cacereno (w) 0 1 - 0
Madrid II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 2 - 3
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 17:30 02/10/2022 17:30 GMT Madrid II (w) 0 1 - 2
Granada (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:00 02/06/2022 14:00 GMT Albacete (w) 0 4 - 2
Alhama (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 0 - 1
Cordoba (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT Femarguin (w) 0 0 - 0
Santa Teresa (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT CP Cacereno (w) 0 3 - 1
CD Castellon (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT La Solana (w) 0 1 - 1
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 02/06/2022 09:00 GMT Elche CF (w) 0 1 - 1
Madrid II (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 09:00 02/06/2022 09:00 GMT Pozoalbense (w) 0 0 - 0
Juan Grande (w) 0
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South FT 14:00 02/05/2022 14:00 GMT Granada (w) 0 4 - 0
Real Betis B (w) 0