Spain - Segunda Division Femenina South |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alhama (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Elche CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Alhama (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Elche CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 05/15/2022 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 05/15/2022 12:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:30 05/15/2022 10:30 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT | Elche CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:00 05/14/2022 17:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Alhama (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 16:30 05/14/2022 16:30 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 05/14/2022 10:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 05/08/2022 12:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 05/08/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 05/07/2022 11:00 GMT | Alhama (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Elche CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 05/07/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 05/07/2022 10:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 05/07/2022 10:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Alhama (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/30/2022 10:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/30/2022 10:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/30/2022 10:00 GMT | Elche CF (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:30 04/24/2022 15:30 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
0 -
4 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:30 04/23/2022 17:30 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Alhama (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:30 04/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Elche CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:30 04/17/2022 11:30 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:00 04/16/2022 17:00 GMT | Alhama (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/15/2022 10:00 GMT | Elche CF (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 19:00 04/10/2022 19:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alhama (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 20:30 04/06/2022 20:30 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 20:30 04/02/2022 20:30 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 20:00 04/02/2022 20:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:00 04/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Elche CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Alhama (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 04/02/2022 10:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | Post. 18:00 03/30/2022 18:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 | p - p | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Elche CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:00 03/26/2022 17:00 GMT | Alhama (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 16:30 03/26/2022 16:30 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
5 -
5 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 16:00 03/26/2022 16:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 03/26/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:00 03/20/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 03/20/2022 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 19:30 03/19/2022 19:30 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Alhama (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/19/2022 10:00 GMT | Elche CF (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Alhama (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 14:30 03/13/2022 14:30 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
4 -
3 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 16:30 03/12/2022 16:30 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Elche CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 16:00 03/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Elche CF (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 19:00 03/05/2022 19:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 09:00 03/05/2022 09:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 18:00 02/26/2022 18:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Elche CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:30 02/26/2022 17:30 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:00 02/26/2022 17:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 02/26/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 09:00 02/26/2022 09:00 GMT | Alhama (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 20:00 02/22/2022 20:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:00 02/16/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 16:00 02/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Alhama (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:15 02/13/2022 12:15 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 02/13/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 18:30 02/10/2022 18:30 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 02/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Albacete (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Alhama (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 02/06/2022 12:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 02/06/2022 12:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Castellon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Elche CF (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:00 02/02/2022 17:00 GMT | CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 19:00 01/30/2022 19:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Alhama (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 01/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 01/30/2022 10:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Femarguin (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 16:00 01/29/2022 16:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 01/29/2022 12:00 GMT | Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Elche CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:15 01/29/2022 11:15 GMT | Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
5 -
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/29/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Granada (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 17:00 01/26/2022 17:00 GMT | Femarguin (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Cordoba (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 01/23/2022 10:00 GMT | Granada (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 19:00 01/22/2022 19:00 GMT | Real Betis II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Juan Grande (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 01/22/2022 12:00 GMT | UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Elche CF (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Alhama (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:15 01/16/2022 15:15 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
CP Cacereno (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 12:00 01/16/2022 12:00 GMT | Juan Grande (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
UDG Tenerife Sur II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Santa Teresa (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Alhama (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 10:00 01/16/2022 10:00 GMT | Elche CF (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Albacete (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 16:00 01/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Betis II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 15:00 01/15/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Castellon (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
La Solana (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Cordoba (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pozoalbense (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFS Segunda Division Femenina South | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | La Solana (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Madrid CFF II (w) 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.