Spain - Segunda Division Femenina North |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:30 05/29/2022 17:30 GMT | Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
1 -
5 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 18:00 05/28/2022 18:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:30 05/28/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
3 -
4 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:30 05/22/2022 10:30 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 18:30 05/14/2022 18:30 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:30 05/14/2022 16:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 05/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:15 05/08/2022 11:15 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:30 05/07/2022 17:30 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:00 05/07/2022 17:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:00 05/07/2022 17:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 05/07/2022 16:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
4 -
3 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
2 -
4 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 18:00 04/30/2022 18:00 GMT | Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:30 04/24/2022 11:30 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:30 04/23/2022 17:30 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 04/23/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:30 04/16/2022 17:30 GMT | Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 18:30 04/02/2022 18:30 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:30 04/02/2022 17:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | Post. 17:30 04/02/2022 17:30 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 | p - p | Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:00 04/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:00 04/02/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
5 -
2 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 03/27/2022 16:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:30 03/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:15 03/27/2022 10:15 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
1 -
4 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:00 03/20/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/19/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 03/16/2022 16:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
4 -
4 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:45 03/13/2022 10:45 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 03/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
0 -
0 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:30 02/13/2022 11:30 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:15 02/06/2022 11:15 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
4 -
0 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 02/05/2022 11:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 17:00 01/30/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
3 -
2 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 12:00 01/30/2022 12:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/30/2022 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:30 01/30/2022 10:30 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
4 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:30 01/29/2022 15:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
2 -
3 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:30 01/23/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
3 -
3 |
Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/23/2022 15:00 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:15 01/23/2022 11:15 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 10:45 01/23/2022 10:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 01/22/2022 16:00 GMT | Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
3 -
0 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/22/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
2 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Espanyol (w) 0 |
2 -
2 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | Seagull (w) 0 |
0 -
3 |
Espanyol (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/16/2022 11:00 GMT | SE AEM (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Logrono (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:30 01/15/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
0 -
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao II (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Racing Santander (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Osasuna (w) 0 |
0 -
1 |
Barcelona II (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Parquesol (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 15:00 01/09/2022 15:00 GMT | Logrono (w) 0 |
2 -
1 |
Seagull (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:30 01/09/2022 11:30 GMT | Barcelona II (w) 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Pradejon (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:15 01/09/2022 11:15 GMT | Racing Santander (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Zaragoza (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Levante Las Planas (w) 0 |
4 -
2 |
SE AEM (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo (w) 0 |
1 -
0 |
Osasuna (w) 0 |
x SPA SDFN Segunda Division Femenina North | FT 16:00 01/08/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Madrid II (w) 0 |
1 -
1 |
Parquesol (w) 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.