Menu
x
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2
x SPA G2 Group 2 16:30 05/28/2022 16:30 GMT Albacete 0 vs UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 16:30 05/28/2022 16:30 GMT Alcoyano 0 vs Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 16:30 05/28/2022 16:30 GMT Sabadell 0 vs Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 16:30 05/28/2022 16:30 GMT San Fernando 0 vs Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 16:30 05/28/2022 16:30 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 vs Villarreal II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 16:30 05/28/2022 16:30 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 vs Barcelona B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 16:30 05/28/2022 16:30 GMT Castellon 0 vs Cornella 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 16:30 05/28/2022 16:30 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 vs FC Andorra 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 16:30 05/28/2022 16:30 GMT Sevilla B 0 vs Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 16:00 05/27/2022 16:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 vs Real Betis B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 05/21/2022 18:30 GMT Real Betis B 0 0 - 2
Albacete 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 05/21/2022 18:30 GMT Cornella 0 2 - 0
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 05/21/2022 18:30 GMT Algeciras CF 0 1 - 1
Real Madrid II 2
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 05/21/2022 18:30 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 05/21/2022 18:30 GMT Barcelona B 0 5 - 0
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 05/21/2022 18:30 GMT FC Andorra 0 1 - 0
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 05/21/2022 18:30 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 1 - 0
Sevilla B 2
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 05/21/2022 18:30 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 2 - 0
Sabadell 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 05/21/2022 18:30 GMT Villarreal II 0 0 - 0
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 05/21/2022 18:30 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 1 - 1
San Fernando 2
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Albacete 0 0 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 5 - 1
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT San Fernando 0 0 - 2
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 1 - 1
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Sevilla B 1 2 - 1
Barcelona B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/14/2022 17:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 2 - 2
FC Andorra 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/14/2022 17:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 1 - 0
Real Betis B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/14/2022 17:00 GMT Sabadell 0 2 - 1
Cornella 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Castellon 0 3 - 3
Villarreal II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 5 - 2
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT FC Andorra 0 3 - 1
Albacete 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 5 - 1
Real Balompedica Linense 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 3 - 0
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 2 - 0
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Villarreal II 0 4 - 1
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/07/2022 17:00 GMT Algeciras CF 1 3 - 0
Sevilla B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/07/2022 17:00 GMT Cornella 0 1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Barcelona B 0 0 - 2
Sabadell 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 3 - 0
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 19:00 05/06/2022 19:00 GMT Real Betis B 0 3 - 2
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 05/01/2022 17:00 GMT Sabadell 0 2 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 1 - 1
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Alcoyano 1 0 - 0
Albacete 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Villarreal II 0 2 - 1
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 1 - 2
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT Real Betis B 0 3 - 2
FC Andorra 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 1 - 1
Sevilla B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT San Fernando 0 0 - 2
Barcelona B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/30/2022 10:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 5 - 0
Cornella 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 19:00 04/29/2022 19:00 GMT Castellon 0 1 - 0
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Albacete 0 3 - 0
Real Balompedica Linense 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT FC Andorra 0 2 - 1
Sabadell 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Algeciras CF 2 1 - 1
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 1 - 1
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Sevilla B 0 1 - 0
Real Betis B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:30 04/23/2022 17:30 GMT Barcelona B 0 5 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 04/23/2022 17:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 3 - 0
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 0 - 3
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Cornella 0 0 - 0
Villarreal II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 19:00 04/22/2022 19:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 1 - 1
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Castellon 0 0 - 0
Albacete 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT San Fernando 0 3 - 3
Cornella 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 1 - 0
Real Betis B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 1 - 2
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 6 - 2
Barcelona B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 1 - 2
FC Andorra 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 04/16/2022 17:00 GMT Villarreal II 0 5 - 0
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 1 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 19:00 04/15/2022 19:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 0 - 1
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 19:00 04/15/2022 19:00 GMT Sabadell 1 1 - 0
Sevilla B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 04/13/2022 17:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 3 - 0
Real Betis B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Albacete 0 4 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 3 - 0
Castellon 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 1 - 1
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 2 - 0
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Sevilla B 0 4 - 1
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 1 - 0
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT Barcelona B 0 2 - 1
Villarreal II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Cornella 0 1 - 1
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Real Betis B 0 0 - 4
Sabadell 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 19:00 04/08/2022 19:00 GMT FC Andorra 0 2 - 1
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 04/06/2022 17:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 0 - 0
Sevilla B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Sabadell 0 1 - 0
Albacete 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 1 - 0
San Fernando 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 0 - 0
Cornella 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Real Balompedica Linense 0 1 - 2
Barcelona B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 1 - 0
Real Betis B 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 04/02/2022 17:00 GMT Villarreal II 0 3 - 0
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0 1 - 1
FC Andorra 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 2 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT Real Madrid II 1 2 - 1
Sevilla B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 19:00 04/01/2022 19:00 GMT Castellon 0 0 - 0
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 03/30/2022 18:30 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 03/30/2022 18:30 GMT Real Madrid II 0 3 - 0
UCAM Murcia 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 16:00 03/27/2022 16:00 GMT Real Betis B 0 1 - 2
Barcelona B 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Alcoyano 0 0 - 0
Villarreal II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:45 03/27/2022 10:45 GMT San Fernando 0 0 - 1
Sabadell 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Sevilla B 0 1 - 1
Atletico Baleares 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Cornella 0 2 - 0
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:30 03/26/2022 17:30 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 3 - 3
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 03/26/2022 17:00 GMT FC Andorra 0 1 - 0
Castellon 1
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 03/26/2022 17:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 1 - 1
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 0 - 0
Linares Deportivo 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 19:00 03/25/2022 19:00 GMT Albacete 0 3 - 1
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Sabadell 0 0 - 2
Real Madrid II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Algeciras CF 0 0 - 0
Albacete 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Atletico Baleares 0 1 - 1
FC Andorra 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 03/19/2022 17:00 GMT San Fernando 0 0 - 0
Alcoyano 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Atletico Sanluqueno 0 1 - 1
UCAM Murcia 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Barcelona B 0 2 - 1
Cornella 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Castellon 0 0 - 2
Real Balompedica Linense 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 19:00 03/18/2022 19:00 GMT Villarreal II 1 0 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 18:30 03/16/2022 18:30 GMT Linares Deportivo 0 3 - 1
FC Andorra 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Real Madrid II 0 5 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 1 - 1
UE Llagostera Costa Brava 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Albacete 0 1 - 0
Atletico Baleares 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Real Betis B 0 2 - 3
Algeciras CF 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT UCAM Murcia 0 2 - 3
Villarreal II 0
x SPA G2 Group 2 FT 17:00 03/12/2022 17:00 GMT Alcoyano <