Menu
x
Spain - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/29/2022 16:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 vs Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/29/2022 16:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 vs Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/29/2022 16:00 GMT CD Calahorra 0 vs Talavera CF 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/29/2022 16:00 GMT Logrones SD 0 vs Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/29/2022 16:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 vs CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/29/2022 16:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 vs Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/29/2022 16:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 vs Logrones UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/29/2022 16:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 vs Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/29/2022 16:00 GMT Racing Santander 0 vs Extremadura UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/29/2022 16:00 GMT Real Union 0 vs Tudelano 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:00 05/22/2022 16:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 vs Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:30 05/21/2022 16:30 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 vs Racing Santander 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:30 05/21/2022 16:30 GMT Logrones UD 0 vs CD Badajoz 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:30 05/21/2022 16:30 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 vs CD Calahorra 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:30 05/21/2022 16:30 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 vs Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:30 05/21/2022 16:30 GMT CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0 vs Logrones SD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:30 05/21/2022 16:30 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 vs CF Zamora 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:30 05/21/2022 16:30 GMT Talavera CF 0 vs Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:30 05/21/2022 16:30 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 vs Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 16:30 05/21/2022 16:30 GMT Tudelano 0 vs SS Reyes 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 16:00 05/15/2022 16:00 GMT Racing Santander 0 1 - 0
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 1 - 1
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 Canc. 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 -
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/14/2022 17:00 GMT Logrones SD 0 3 - 2
Logrones UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/14/2022 17:00 GMT Real Union 0 3 - 1
Talavera CF 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT CD Calahorra 0 0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 1 - 1
CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 4 - 3
Tudelano 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 19:00 05/13/2022 19:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 1 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 1 - 3
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0 2 - 0
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Logrones UD 0 4 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 5 - 3
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 1 - 0
Logrones SD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 1 - 0
SS Reyes 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 AAW 17:00 05/07/2022 17:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 -
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 05/07/2022 17:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 0 - 1
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 1 - 0
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 3 - 0
Racing Santander 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT CD Calahorra 0 1 - 2
CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 0 - 0
CF Zamora 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 1 - 1
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Racing Santander 0 2 - 2
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 Canc. 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Logrones SD 0 -
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Real Union 0 1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 3 - 0
Logrones UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 1 1 - 0
Talavera CF 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 Canc. 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 -
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 3 - 3
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 1 1 - 0
Logrones SD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0 0 - 0
SS Reyes 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 2 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/23/2022 17:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 0 - 0
Tudelano 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/23/2022 17:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 2 - 4
Racing Santander 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 2 - 2
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Logrones UD 0 1 - 2
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 1 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 Canc. 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 -
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 3 - 0
CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 0 - 3
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Logrones SD 0 3 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/16/2022 17:00 GMT Real Union 0 1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/16/2022 17:00 GMT Racing Santander 0 1 - 0
Logrones UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT CD Calahorra 0 2 - 1
Real Valladolid II 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 1 - 2
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 19:00 04/15/2022 19:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 1 - 3
CF Zamora 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 0 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 2 - 0
Logrones SD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0 0 - 3
Racing Santander 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 1 - 2
Talavera CF 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 1 0 - 2
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 Canc. 17:00 04/09/2022 17:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 -
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 0 - 0
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 1 - 2
SS Reyes 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 19:00 04/08/2022 19:00 GMT Logrones UD 0 1 - 0
Tudelano 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/06/2022 17:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 1 2 - 1
Talavera CF 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0 1 - 1
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Real Union 1 1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 Canc. 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 -
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Logrones SD 0 1 - 1
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CD Calahorra 0 1 - 1
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/02/2022 17:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 2 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 04/02/2022 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 2 - 0
Logrones UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 1 - 2
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 19:00 04/01/2022 19:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 0 - 1
Racing Santander 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT CF Zamora 0 1 - 1
Talavera CF 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 1 - 0
SS Reyes 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 1 - 0
Tudelano 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Celta de Vigo II 1 2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT Racing Santander 0 1 - 0
Logrones SD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/26/2022 17:00 GMT Logrones UD 0 1 - 1
CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 AAW 17:00 03/26/2022 17:00 GMT Real Valladolid II 0 -
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 3 - 0
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 4 - 3
Unionistas de Salamanca 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 19:00 03/25/2022 19:00 GMT CD Badajoz 1 2 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Talavera CF 0 4 - 0
Athletic Bilbao II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 Canc. 15:00 03/20/2022 15:00 GMT Extremadura UD 0 -
Logrones UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0 1 - 0
CD Badajoz 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CF Zamora 1 1 - 0
Celta de Vigo II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Unionistas de Salamanca 0 0 - 0
Real Valladolid II 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/19/2022 17:00 GMT Deportivo La Coruna 0 2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/19/2022 17:00 GMT Real Union 0 0 - 1
SS Reyes 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT CD Calahorra 0 1 - 2
Racing Santander 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Logrones SD 0 0 - 2
Racing Ferrol 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Tudelano 0 3 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Santander 0 2 - 1
CF Zamora 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/13/2022 15:00 GMT Cultural Leonesa 0 2 - 2
Logrones SD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao II 0 1 - 0
CF Internacional de Madrid Boadilla 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 Canc. 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Rayo Majadahonda 0 -
Extremadura UD 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/12/2022 17:00 GMT CD Badajoz 0 3 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT SS Reyes 0 0 - 3
CD Calahorra 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT Racing Ferrol 0 2 - 1
Real Union 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT Celta de Vigo II 0 0 - 2
Tudelano 0
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 19:00 03/11/2022 19:00 GMT Logrones UD 0 2 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca 1
x SPA G1 Group 1 FT 17:00 03/09/2022 17:00 GMT Racing Santander 0