Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
2 -
5 |
Txantrea U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Oberena U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
7 -
1 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Mutilvera U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Villegas U19 0 |
3 -
4 |
Pamplona U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 05/21/2022 17:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 05/15/2022 16:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Oberena U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 05/15/2022 11:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Txantrea U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Villegas U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 05/15/2022 10:30 GMT | Pamplona U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Mutilvera U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 19:15 05/11/2022 19:15 GMT | Oberena U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 05/08/2022 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Villegas U19 0 |
0 -
5 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:45 05/08/2022 10:45 GMT | Pamplona U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Txantrea U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 05/08/2022 10:30 GMT | Oberena U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Mutilvera U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:30 05/07/2022 17:30 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:30 05/07/2022 17:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 05/01/2022 11:30 GMT | Mutilvera U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Txantrea U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Villegas U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 18:30 04/30/2022 18:30 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 18:00 04/30/2022 18:00 GMT | Oberena U19 0 |
0 -
4 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT | CD Getxo U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:00 04/30/2022 10:00 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pamplona U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 18:00 04/24/2022 18:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Mutilvera U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/24/2022 16:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/24/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 04/24/2022 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Txantrea U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Pamplona U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/23/2022 16:30 GMT | Villegas U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Oberena U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 04/16/2022 10:30 GMT | Oberena U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
5 -
1 |
Txantrea U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/14/2022 17:00 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Villegas U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Mutilvera U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 04/14/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pamplona U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/13/2022 17:00 GMT | CD Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 04/10/2022 17:00 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Oberena U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Pamplona U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Villegas U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Mutilvera U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT | Txantrea U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:45 04/09/2022 17:45 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
CD Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:45 04/03/2022 15:45 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
4 -
2 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT | Mutilvera U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pamplona U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 04/03/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Txantrea U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Villegas U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 04/02/2022 16:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 03/27/2022 14:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Pamplona U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
CD Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Txantrea U19 0 |
3 -
3 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Villegas U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:45 03/26/2022 17:45 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Oberena U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Mutilvera U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/26/2022 11:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
3 -
3 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/26/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/20/2022 11:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Txantrea U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Mutilvera U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pamplona U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:45 03/19/2022 17:45 GMT | Oberena U19 0 |
4 -
2 |
Villegas U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 03/19/2022 14:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 12:00 03/19/2022 12:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Villegas U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Txantrea U19 0 |
4 -
2 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:45 03/12/2022 17:45 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Pamplona U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Oberena U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 03/12/2022 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Mutilvera U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 18:30 03/09/2022 18:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Oberena U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 03/09/2022 17:00 GMT | Villegas U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 03/06/2022 16:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pamplona U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT | Mutilvera U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 03/05/2022 16:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Villegas U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT | CD Getxo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Oberena U19 0 |
3 -
3 |
Txantrea U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Mutilvera U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Txantrea U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Pamplona U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
CD Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:45 02/26/2022 17:45 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:30 02/26/2022 17:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 02/26/2022 10:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Oberena U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 02/20/2022 11:30 GMT | Mutilvera U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 02/20/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Pamplona U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 19:00 02/19/2022 19:00 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:30 02/19/2022 17:30 GMT | CD Getxo U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Villegas U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/19/2022 16:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Txantrea U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 14:30 02/13/2022 14:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
CD Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 02/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:15 02/13/2022 11:15 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Txantrea U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Pamplona U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 02/13/2022 10:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:30 02/12/2022 17:30 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Mutilvera U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/12/2022 16:00 GMT | Villegas U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Oberena U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:30 02/06/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pamplona U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 02/06/2022 11:30 GMT | AD San Juan U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Real Sociedad U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 02/06/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Eibar U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 02/06/2022 10:30 GMT | Oberena U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Antiguoko U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:15 02/06/2022 10:15 GMT | Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Osasuna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 02/05/2022 16:30 GMT | Tolosa U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Tudelano U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 02/05/2022 16:00 GMT | Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Villegas U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Mutilvera U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
CD Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:45 02/05/2022 11:45 GMT | Danok Bat U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Txantrea U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/23/2022 11:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/23/2022 11:30 GMT | CD Getxo U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
UD Logrones U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/23/2022 11:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Oberena U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Pamplona U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Txantrea U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Deportivo Alaves U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 10:30 01/23/2022 10:30 GMT | Osasuna U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 17:00 01/22/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Tolosa U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:30 01/22/2022 16:30 GMT | Antiguoko U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 15:00 01/22/2022 15:00 GMT | Villegas U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
Mutilvera U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 16:00 01/09/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Sociedad U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Athletic Bilbao U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/09/2022 11:30 GMT | Eibar U19 0 |
3 -
4 |
AD San Juan U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/09/2022 11:30 GMT | Tudelano U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Danok Bat U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:30 01/09/2022 11:30 GMT | UD Logrones U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Mutilvera U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Txantrea U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Arenas Getxo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | CD Getxo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Oberena U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Pamplona U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Villegas U19 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.