Menu
x
Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 -
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 -
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 -
Txantrea U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 -
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Oberena U19 0 -
CD Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 -
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 -
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Mutilvera U19 0 -
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Villegas U19 0 -
Pamplona U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 2 - 0
Oberena U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 1 - 1
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 2 - 1
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 13:30 05/15/2022 13:30 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 4 - 1
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:30 05/15/2022 10:30 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 1 - 4
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 1 - 3
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Txantrea U19 0 4 - 0
Villegas U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:30 05/15/2022 09:30 GMT Pamplona U19 0 1 - 2
Mutilvera U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT CD Getxo U19 0 1 - 2
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 18:15 05/11/2022 18:15 GMT Oberena U19 0 2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:45 05/08/2022 10:45 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 1 - 3
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 2 - 1
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Villegas U19 0 0 - 5
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:45 05/08/2022 09:45 GMT Pamplona U19 0 1 - 0
Txantrea U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:30 05/08/2022 09:30 GMT Oberena U19 0 1 - 3
Mutilvera U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:30 05/07/2022 16:30 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 0 - 0
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:30 05/07/2022 16:30 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 3 - 1
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 2 - 2
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Tolosa U19 0 1 - 0
CD Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 1 - 0
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 13:30 05/01/2022 13:30 GMT Eibar U19 0 2 - 1
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:30 05/01/2022 10:30 GMT Mutilvera U19 0 1 - 2
Txantrea U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 3 - 2
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 2 - 2
Villegas U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 17:30 04/30/2022 17:30 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 3 - 1
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT Oberena U19 0 0 - 4
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT CD Getxo U19 0 0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:00 04/30/2022 09:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 0 - 0
Pamplona U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 17:00 04/24/2022 17:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 1 - 0
Mutilvera U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 1 - 2
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 15:30 04/24/2022 15:30 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 4 - 0
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:30 04/24/2022 14:30 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 0 - 0
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:45 04/24/2022 10:45 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 3 - 1
CD Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Txantrea U19 0 0 - 2
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/24/2022 10:00 GMT Pamplona U19 0 3 - 0
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Villegas U19 0 1 - 0
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 1 - 1
Oberena U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:30 04/16/2022 09:30 GMT Oberena U19 0 0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/15/2022 10:00 GMT Tudelano U19 0 5 - 1
Txantrea U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 2 - 0
Villegas U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 15:00 04/14/2022 15:00 GMT Mutilvera U19 0 0 - 0
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 1 - 1
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 2 - 1
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/14/2022 10:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 3 - 2
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:30 04/14/2022 09:30 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 1 - 0
Pamplona U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:00 04/13/2022 16:00 GMT CD Getxo U19 0 1 - 1
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 3 - 1
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 1 - 1
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 4 - 0
Oberena U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Pamplona U19 0 0 - 2
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Villegas U19 0 2 - 3
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Tolosa U19 0 0 - 3
Mutilvera U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Txantrea U19 0 0 - 1
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:45 04/09/2022 16:45 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 1 - 1
CD Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 1 - 1
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 1 - 2
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:45 04/03/2022 14:45 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 4 - 2
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Mutilvera U19 0 3 - 1
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Eibar U19 0 2 - 0
Pamplona U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:30 04/03/2022 10:30 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 1 - 3
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 2 - 1
Txantrea U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT CD Getxo U19 0 1 - 2
Villegas U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT Tolosa U19 0 1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 13:30 03/27/2022 13:30 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 0 - 0
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Pamplona U19 0 1 - 0
CD Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Txantrea U19 0 3 - 3
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:00 03/27/2022 09:00 GMT Villegas U19 0 1 - 2
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:45 03/26/2022 16:45 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 2 - 0
Oberena U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:30 03/26/2022 14:30 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 3 - 0
Mutilvera U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 11:00 03/26/2022 11:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 0 - 2
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:30 03/26/2022 10:30 GMT Tudelano U19 0 3 - 3
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 3 - 0
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:30 03/20/2022 10:30 GMT Tolosa U19 0 2 - 0
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 3 - 0
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT CD Getxo U19 0 1 - 1
Txantrea U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT Mutilvera U19 0 3 - 0
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 0 - 1
Pamplona U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:45 03/19/2022 16:45 GMT Oberena U19 0 4 - 2
Villegas U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 1 - 0
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT Eibar U19 0 0 - 0
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 11:00 03/19/2022 11:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 1 - 1
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT Tudelano U19 0 1 - 2
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Villegas U19 0 0 - 0
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Osasuna U19 0 2 - 0
CD Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 03/13/2022 10:00 GMT Txantrea U19 0 4 - 2
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:00 03/13/2022 09:00 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 1 - 3
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:45 03/12/2022 16:45 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 4 - 0
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:00 03/12/2022 14:00 GMT Pamplona U19 0 3 - 0
Oberena U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:45 03/12/2022 10:45 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 1 - 1
Mutilvera U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 17:30 03/09/2022 17:30 GMT Osasuna U19 0 2 - 1
Oberena U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:00 03/09/2022 16:00 GMT Villegas U19 0 0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 15:00 03/06/2022 15:00 GMT AD San Juan U19 0 2 - 1
Pamplona U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT Athletic Bilbao U19 0 2 - 2
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT Eibar U19 0 1 - 2
Real Sociedad U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:30 03/06/2022 10:30 GMT UD Logrones U19 0 1 - 2
Osasuna U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT Danok Bat U19 0 0 - 2
Deportivo Alaves U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:30 03/06/2022 09:30 GMT Mutilvera U19 0 2 - 2
Antiguoko U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 15:30 03/05/2022 15:30 GMT Tolosa U19 0 1 - 0
Villegas U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:30 03/05/2022 14:30 GMT CD Getxo U19 0 0 - 1
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:00 03/05/2022 14:00 GMT Oberena U19 0 3 - 3
Txantrea U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:30 02/27/2022 14:30 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 2 - 2
Mutilvera U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Txantrea U19 0 1 - 0
AD San Juan U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:00 02/27/2022 10:00 GMT Pamplona U19 0 0 - 2
Tolosa U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:30 02/27/2022 09:30 GMT Real Sociedad U19 0 3 - 1
CD Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:45 02/26/2022 16:45 GMT Arenas Getxo U19 0 1 - 1
Danok Bat U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 16:30 02/26/2022 16:30 GMT Tudelano U19 0 2 - 1
UD Logrones U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 09:30 02/26/2022 09:30 GMT Antiguoko U19 0 4 - 1
Eibar U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:30 02/20/2022 14:30 GMT Deportivo Alaves U19 0 3 - 2
Arenas Getxo U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT Oberena U19 0 1 - 0
Tudelano U19 0
x SPA DDHJG2 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 2 FT 10:30 02/20/2022 10:30 GMT Mutilvera U19