Spain - Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 05/22/2022 11:30 GMT | ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
3 -
4 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
2 -
4 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/22/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 05/21/2022 17:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 05/21/2022 16:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Real Aviles U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:45 05/21/2022 11:45 GMT | Arenal U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 05/21/2022 11:30 GMT | Bezana U19 0 |
0 -
4 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 09:00 05/21/2022 09:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
6 -
0 |
Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 05/15/2022 16:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 05/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Bezana U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 05/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Aviles U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT | Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arenal U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
4 -
5 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT | Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
7 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Bezana U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
9 -
0 |
Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 05/07/2022 15:30 GMT | Arenal U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT | ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Real Aviles U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 18:00 05/05/2022 18:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 05/01/2022 11:30 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT | Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 19:30 04/30/2022 19:30 GMT | Bezana U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 18:00 04/30/2022 18:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
1 -
5 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Aviles U19 0 |
0 -
5 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT | Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arenal U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:30 04/27/2022 17:30 GMT | Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 04/24/2022 11:30 GMT | ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
1 -
5 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 04/24/2022 11:15 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
0 -
4 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Arenal U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Real Aviles U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
8 -
0 |
Bezana U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:30 04/24/2022 10:30 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 04/23/2022 17:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 04/23/2022 17:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 19:00 04/17/2022 19:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arenal U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 04/17/2022 11:30 GMT | Bezana U19 0 |
2 -
3 |
Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT | Real Aviles U19 0 |
1 -
4 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 09:00 04/17/2022 09:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/14/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/14/2022 11:00 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/13/2022 16:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 04/10/2022 11:15 GMT | ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT | Arenal U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT | Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Bezana U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
5 -
0 |
Real Aviles U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/03/2022 16:00 GMT | Bezana U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 04/03/2022 11:30 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 04/03/2022 11:30 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT | Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 04/02/2022 16:00 GMT | Real Aviles U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Arenal U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 14:30 03/27/2022 14:30 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:15 03/27/2022 10:15 GMT | ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
4 -
3 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Arenal U19 0 |
1 -
5 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
0 -
4 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 03/27/2022 10:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Aviles U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Bezana U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT | Real Aviles U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 03/20/2022 11:30 GMT | Bezana U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 03/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 03/19/2022 17:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:00 03/19/2022 16:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Arenal U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
10 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 03/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 03/13/2022 11:30 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
4 -
1 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:45 03/13/2022 10:45 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Arenal U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT | ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Bezana U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Real Aviles U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:30 03/10/2022 17:30 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 16:30 03/09/2022 16:30 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 03/06/2022 11:15 GMT | ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
0 -
8 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
3 -
3 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 03/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:30 03/05/2022 17:30 GMT | Bezana U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Aviles U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Arenal U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 03/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
5 -
2 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 03/01/2022 15:30 GMT | Bezana U19 0 |
0 -
3 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/27/2022 11:00 GMT | Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:30 02/27/2022 10:30 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
0 -
2 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Arenal U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/26/2022 15:30 GMT | Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
1 -
6 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Aviles U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/26/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/20/2022 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 02/20/2022 11:30 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 02/20/2022 11:30 GMT | ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 02/20/2022 10:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
6 -
0 |
Arenal U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Bezana U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/19/2022 15:30 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
8 -
0 |
Real Aviles U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:15 02/19/2022 15:15 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
2 -
1 |
Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/19/2022 15:00 GMT | Ural CF U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 02/13/2022 11:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/12/2022 15:30 GMT | Arenal U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Bezana U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/12/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Aviles U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 02/06/2022 11:30 GMT | Bansander U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
Real Aviles U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 02/06/2022 11:15 GMT | ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Atletico Perines U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:15 02/06/2022 11:15 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Marina Sport U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 10:00 02/06/2022 10:00 GMT | Racing Santander U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:30 02/05/2022 15:30 GMT | Arenal U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Compostela U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Lugo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 02/05/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Covadonga U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 23:00 01/29/2022 23:00 GMT | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
7 -
0 |
Bezana U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/29/2022 15:00 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
0 -
0 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:45 01/23/2022 11:45 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
4 -
0 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/23/2022 11:30 GMT | Covadonga U19 0 |
1 -
2 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:30 01/23/2022 11:30 GMT | Sporting Gijon U19 0 |
3 -
1 |
Bezana U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Marina Sport U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
Arenal U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | Post. 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 | p - p | Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
0 -
1 |
Compostela U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/23/2022 11:00 GMT | Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
1 -
1 |
ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 17:00 01/22/2022 17:00 GMT | Real Aviles U19 0 |
1 -
3 |
Racing Santander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:15 01/22/2022 15:15 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Real Oviedo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Deportivo de La Coruna U19 0 |
3 -
0 |
Bansander U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Pontevedra CF U19 0 |
0 -
6 |
Celta de Vigo U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Lugo U19 0 |
1 -
0 |
ED Val Minor Nigran U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 11:00 01/09/2022 11:00 GMT | Pabellon Ourense U19 0 |
2 -
2 |
Ural CF U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Atletico Perines U19 0 |
2 -
0 |
Arenal U19 0 |
x SPA DDHJG1 Division de Honor Juvenil Group 1 | FT 15:00 01/08/2022 15:00 GMT | Real Oviedo U19 0 |
3 -
2 |
Bezana U19 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.