Menu
x
Slovenia - 3. SNL West
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West Post. 15:30 05/29/2022 15:30 GMT Skofja Loka 0 p - p NK Postojna 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 1
Sobec Lesce 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT ND Slovan Ljubljana 0 2 - 2
MNK Izola 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT NK Ziri 0 1 - 1
Vipava 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Tolmin 0 0 - 2
Svoboda 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 05/28/2022 13:00 GMT Brda Dobrovo 0 2 - 2
Sava Kranj 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 17:00 05/27/2022 17:00 GMT Sencur 0 5 - 0
Adria 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT NK Postojna 0 3 - 10
Brda Dobrovo 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Svoboda 0 0 - 4
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Vipava 0 2 - 0
Skofja Loka 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT MNK Izola 0 0 - 1
Tolmin 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Adria 0 2 - 1
NK Ziri 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 17:00 05/20/2022 17:00 GMT Sobec Lesce 0 0 - 2
Sencur 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:30 05/18/2022 15:30 GMT Sava Kranj 0 1 - 3
ND Slovan Ljubljana 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Vipava 0 1 - 0
Adria 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Skofja Loka 0 1 - 1
Brda Dobrovo 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 2 - 0
MNK Izola 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT ND Slovan Ljubljana 0 20 - 4
NK Postojna 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT NK Ziri 0 0 - 0
Sobec Lesce 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Tolmin 0 5 - 5
Sava Kranj 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Sencur 0 1 - 0
Svoboda 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Brda Dobrovo 0 3 - 2
ND Slovan Ljubljana 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT NK Postojna 0 0 - 3
Tolmin 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Svoboda 0 2 - 1
NK Ziri 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Sobec Lesce 0 1 - 2
Vipava 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Adria 0 1 - 0
Skofja Loka 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Sava Kranj 0 0 - 5
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT MNK Izola 0 2 - 2
Sencur 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Skofja Loka 0 0 - 2
ND Slovan Ljubljana 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 17:00 04/30/2022 17:00 GMT Sencur 0 7 - 2
Sava Kranj 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:30 04/30/2022 14:30 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 10 - 0
NK Postojna 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Tolmin 0 2 - 0
Brda Dobrovo 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT NK Ziri 0 2 - 1
MNK Izola 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Vipava 0 2 - 0
Svoboda 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT Adria 0 2 - 0
Sobec Lesce 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT NK Postojna 0 0 - 5
Sencur 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:30 04/23/2022 14:30 GMT Brda Dobrovo 0 0 - 4
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Svoboda 0 1 - 1
Adria 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT MNK Izola 0 2 - 1
Vipava 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT ND Slovan Ljubljana 0 2 - 0
Tolmin 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Sava Kranj 0 4 - 3
NK Ziri 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Sobec Lesce 0 1 - 2
Skofja Loka 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 16:00 04/20/2022 16:00 GMT Svoboda 0 0 - 2
Skofja Loka 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 5 - 1
ND Slovan Ljubljana 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Sencur 0 4 - 0
Brda Dobrovo 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT NK Ziri 0 5 - 1
NK Postojna 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Vipava 0 3 - 1
Sava Kranj 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Skofja Loka 0 3 - 0
Tolmin 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Sobec Lesce 0 7 - 0
Svoboda 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Adria 0 1 - 2
MNK Izola 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Brda Dobrovo 0 1 - 1
NK Ziri 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT NK Postojna 0 1 - 3
Vipava 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Sava Kranj 0 3 - 6
Adria 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Tolmin 0 0 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT MNK Izola 0 2 - 0
Sobec Lesce 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT ND Slovan Ljubljana 0 0 - 3
Sencur 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:30 04/05/2022 14:30 GMT Skofja Loka 0 0 - 3
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Vipava 0 2 - 0
Brda Dobrovo 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Adria 0 6 - 2
NK Postojna 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Svoboda 0 0 - 1
MNK Izola 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT NK Ziri 0 3 - 2
ND Slovan Ljubljana 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Sobec Lesce 0 0 - 1
Sava Kranj 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Sencur 0 1 - 0
Tolmin 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 0
Sencur 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Brda Dobrovo 0 0 - 0
Adria 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT NK Postojna 0 0 - 0
Sobec Lesce 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Sava Kranj 0 1 - 0
Svoboda 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT MNK Izola 0 4 - 0
Skofja Loka 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT ND Slovan Ljubljana 0 1 - 0
Vipava 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Tolmin 0 3 - 0
NK Ziri 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Vipava 0 0 - 0
Tolmin 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Adria 0 0 - 1
ND Slovan Ljubljana 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Sobec Lesce 0 2 - 1
Brda Dobrovo 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT NK Ziri 0 0 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT MNK Izola 0 6 - 1
Sava Kranj 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Svoboda 0 4 - 1
NK Postojna 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Skofja Loka 0 0 - 0
Sencur 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Brda Dobrovo 0 2 - 0
Svoboda 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 1 - 0
Vipava 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT NK Postojna 0 1 - 3
MNK Izola 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Tolmin 0 3 - 0
Adria 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT ND Slovan Ljubljana 0 1 - 2
Sobec Lesce 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Sencur 0 4 - 1
NK Ziri 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Sava Kranj 0 0 - 0
Skofja Loka 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/20/2021 12:00 GMT Tolmin 0 3 - 0
NK Postojna 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/17/2021 12:00 GMT NK Postojna 0 0 - 3
ND Slovan Ljubljana 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/14/2021 12:00 GMT Vipava 0 1 - 2
Sencur 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Adria 0 0 - 5
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Svoboda 0 1 - 5
ND Slovan Ljubljana 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Sava Kranj 0 3 - 0
NK Postojna 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Sobec Lesce 0 1 - 1
Tolmin 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT MNK Izola 0 5 - 0
Brda Dobrovo 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 11:00 11/13/2021 11:00 GMT Skofja Loka 0 1 - 1
NK Ziri 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 17:00 11/10/2021 17:00 GMT MNK Izola 0 0 - 2
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/07/2021 12:00 GMT NK Postojna 0 1 - 2
Skofja Loka 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/07/2021 12:00 GMT Vipava 0 3 - 1
NK Ziri 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Adria 0 1 - 3
Sencur 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Sava Kranj 0 1 - 0
Brda Dobrovo 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Sobec Lesce 0 0 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT MNK Izola 0 4 - 1
ND Slovan Ljubljana 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Svoboda 0 0 - 1
Tolmin 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/31/2021 13:00 GMT Brda Dobrovo 0 0 - 0
NK Postojna 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 15:00 10/30/2021 15:00 GMT Sencur 0 2 - 2
Sobec Lesce 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT NK Ziri 0 2 - 0
Adria 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 3 - 0
Svoboda 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT Tolmin 0 5 - 1
MNK Izola 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT ND Slovan Ljubljana 0 1 - 0
Sava Kranj 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT Skofja Loka 0 3 - 0
Vipava 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/24/2021 13:00 GMT Brda Dobrovo 0 2 - 2
Skofja Loka 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Adria 0 0 - 2
Vipava 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Sobec Lesce 0 3 - 0
NK Ziri 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Sava Kranj 0 3 - 2
Tolmin 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Svoboda 0 1 - 4
Sencur 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/17/2021 13:00 GMT Brinje-Grosuplje 0 2 - 1
Sava Kranj 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/17/2021 13:00 GMT Vipava 0 0 - 1
Sobec Lesce 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Skofja Loka 0 2 - 0
Adria 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT ND Slovan Ljubljana 0 1 - 1
Brda Dobrovo 0
x SLO 3SW 3. SNL West FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Sencur 0 0 - 0
MNK Izola 0