Menu
x
Slovenia - 2. Division
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 05/21/2022 18:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 2 - 0
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 05/21/2022 16:00 GMT Triglav 0 1 - 1
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Krsko 0 2 - 1
NK Brezice 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT NS Drava 0 1 - 3
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 05/20/2022 17:00 GMT Nafta 0 6 - 0
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 05/20/2022 16:00 GMT Primorje 0 1 - 2
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 2 - 1
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/20/2022 15:00 GMT NK Dob 0 2 - 0
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 1 - 1
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 3 - 1
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:15 05/14/2022 15:15 GMT ND Gorica 0 2 - 1
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 3 - 0
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 1 - 0
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT NK Brezice 0 0 - 2
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT Krka 0 5 - 0
NS Drava 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/13/2022 15:30 GMT ND Beltinci 0 1 - 0
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT NK Dob 0 2 - 2
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Krsko 0 0 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Nafta 0 2 - 3
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT NS Drava 0 2 - 2
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 05/07/2022 16:00 GMT Triglav 0 2 - 3
NK Brezice 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Primorje 0 3 - 0
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 4 - 1
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 3 - 1
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 05/04/2022 18:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 2 - 0
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 17:30 05/04/2022 17:30 GMT NK Brezice 0 1 - 2
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 05/04/2022 17:00 GMT Krka 0 4 - 1
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 4 - 2
NS Drava 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 3 - 0
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 3 - 2
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 0 - 1
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 0 - 0
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/29/2022 15:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 1 - 1
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 0 - 0
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 2 - 1
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Primorje 0 4 - 0
NK Brezice 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT NK Dob 0 0 - 2
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT NS Drava 0 2 - 0
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Krsko 0 0 - 4
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 0 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/22/2022 16:00 GMT Nafta 0 2 - 3
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:30 04/20/2022 16:30 GMT Primorje 0 0 - 1
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/18/2022 15:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 1 - 0
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/18/2022 15:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 1 - 0
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Krka 0 3 - 2
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 2 - 3
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 1 - 1
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/16/2022 15:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 0 - 3
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 17:30 04/15/2022 17:30 GMT NK Brezice 0 7 - 1
NS Drava 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:45 04/15/2022 15:45 GMT Triglav 0 2 - 0
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/13/2022 15:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 2 - 2
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT Krsko 0 1 - 2
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT NS Drava 0 0 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/10/2022 14:30 GMT NK Dob 0 2 - 0
NK Brezice 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT NK Rogaska 0 1 - 2
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/09/2022 14:30 GMT ND Beltinci 0 0 - 4
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/08/2022 16:00 GMT Nafta 0 4 - 1
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT ND Bilje 0 2 - 0
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/03/2022 14:30 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 2 - 0
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/02/2022 14:30 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 1 - 1
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT NK Brezice 0 1 - 1
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 2 - 1
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 17:00 04/01/2022 17:00 GMT Krka 0 2 - 1
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:30 04/01/2022 16:30 GMT Triglav 0 6 - 0
NS Drava 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 2 - 0
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 0 - 0
NK Brezice 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Krka 0 2 - 2
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 0 - 3
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Krsko 0 0 - 3
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT NK Dob 0 1 - 1
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT NS Drava 0 0 - 4
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 03/25/2022 18:00 GMT Nafta 0 4 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 3 - 1
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 2 - 1
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Primorje 0 1 - 1
NS Drava 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 03/19/2022 18:00 GMT Triglav 0 0 - 0
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT NK Brezice 0 1 - 3
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 0 - 1
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT ND Bilje 0 0 - 0
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 2 - 0
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 0 - 1
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT ND Beltinci 0 0 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT NK Dob 0 0 - 1
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 1 - 1
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Krsko 0 0 - 0
NS Drava 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT NK Rogaska 0 4 - 0
NK Brezice 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 18:00 03/11/2022 18:00 GMT Nafta 0 2 - 0
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 03/11/2022 15:30 GMT Krka 0 3 - 0
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT NK Brezice 0 0 - 1
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT ND Bilje 0 1 - 1
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT NS Drava 0 1 - 6
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/05/2022 12:30 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 2 - 0
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/05/2022 12:30 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 2 - 1
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/05/2022 12:30 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 1 - 2
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 03/05/2022 12:30 GMT Primorje 0 1 - 1
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 03/04/2022 15:30 GMT Triglav 0 2 - 0
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT NK Dob 0 0 - 5
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 12/05/2021 11:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 0 - 1
NS Drava 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 12/04/2021 11:00 GMT Krka 0 2 - 0
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 12/04/2021 11:00 GMT Krsko 0 0 - 2
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 12/01/2021 11:30 GMT Krsko 0 1 - 1
NK Dob 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 12/01/2021 11:00 GMT ND Gorica 0 1 - 0
Nafta 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/28/2021 11:30 GMT Krka 0 1 - 1
ND Bilje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/27/2021 11:30 GMT Ilirija Ljubljana 0 4 - 2
KNK Fuzinar 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/27/2021 11:30 GMT Nafta 0 6 - 0
NS Drava 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/27/2021 11:30 GMT ND Beltinci 0 0 - 3
Rudar Velenje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/27/2021 11:30 GMT NK Rogaska 0 2 - 1
Triglav 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:00 11/27/2021 11:00 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 4 - 0
Primorje 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/26/2021 11:30 GMT ND Gorica 0 2 - 0
NK Brezice 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/24/2021 11:30 GMT NS Drava 0 1 - 0
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/21/2021 11:30 GMT ND Bilje 0 0 - 2
ND Gorica 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/21/2021 11:30 GMT Rudar Velenje 0 2 - 3
NK Rogaska 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 11/20/2021 15:30 GMT NK Brezice 0 2 - 1
Ilirija Ljubljana 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT NS Drava 0 0 - 1
Jadran Dekani 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT KNK Fuzinar 0 0 - 1
Krsko 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/20/2021 11:30 GMT Primorje 0 0 - 2
ND Beltinci 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 11/19/2021 16:00 GMT Triglav 0 2 - 1
Krka 0
x SLO 2D 2. Division FT 11:30 11/14/2021 11:30 GMT Jadran Dekani 0 2 - 1
NK Dob 0