Menu
x
Slovakia - Cup
x SLO C Cup AET 15:30 05/08/2022 15:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava 0 1 - 2
Spartak Trnava 0
x SLO C Cup FT 17:30 04/20/2022 17:30 GMT FK Senica 0 0 - 4
Spartak Trnava 0
x SLO C Cup FT 17:30 04/19/2022 17:30 GMT Slovan Bratislava 0 2 - 1
AS Trencin 0
x SLO C Cup FT 17:45 04/07/2022 17:45 GMT AS Trencin 0 0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava 1
x SLO C Cup FT 17:45 04/06/2022 17:45 GMT Spartak Trnava 0 3 - 0
FK Senica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 14:00 03/16/2022 14:00 GMT FK Senica 0 3 - 2
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 12:00 03/16/2022 12:00 GMT Zilina 0 1 - 4
Spartak Trnava 0
x SLO C Cup FT 17:00 03/15/2022 17:00 GMT AS Trencin 0 2 - 0
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 14:00 03/15/2022 14:00 GMT Slovan Bratislava 0 2 - 0
Zlate Moravce 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:00 03/09/2022 13:00 GMT Zilina 0 2 - 1
Komarno 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 03/02/2022 15:00 GMT AS Trencin 0 3 - 1
Humenne 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:00 03/02/2022 12:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 1 - 2
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 12:00 03/02/2022 12:00 GMT STK Samorin 0 2 - 4
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 16:00 03/01/2022 16:00 GMT Kosice 0 1 - 2
Spartak Trnava 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:00 03/01/2022 12:00 GMT SK Sasova 0 0 - 3
FK Senica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:00 03/01/2022 12:00 GMT Zlate Moravce 0 1 - 0
Puchov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:00 03/01/2022 12:00 GMT Ruzomberok 0 0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava 1
x SLO C Cup FT 12:00 02/15/2022 12:00 GMT Spisske Podhradie 0 0 - 7
Zlate Moravce 0
x SLO C Cup FT 14:00 02/12/2022 14:00 GMT Tesla Stropkov 0 1 - 2
Puchov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 11:00 11/21/2021 11:00 GMT Rohoznik 0 0 - 2
Kosice 0
x SLO C Cup FT 11:30 11/10/2021 11:30 GMT Komarno 0 2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce 0
x SLO C Cup FT 11:00 11/03/2021 11:00 GMT Slavoj Spisska Belá 0 0 - 12
Samorin 0
x SLO C Cup FT 11:30 11/02/2021 11:30 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 2 - 3
Zilina 0
x SLO C Cup FT 11:30 11/02/2021 11:30 GMT OSK Besenova 0 1 - 5
FK Senica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 14:00 10/27/2021 14:00 GMT Ruzomberok 0 1 - 0
SK Lipany 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:30 10/27/2021 12:30 GMT Príbelce 0 0 - 3
AS Trencin 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:30 10/27/2021 12:30 GMT Galanta 0 1 - 2
Humenne 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:30 10/27/2021 12:30 GMT SK Sasova 0 3 - 2
Rovinka 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:30 10/27/2021 12:30 GMT SK Bela 0 0 - 1
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:30 10/27/2021 12:30 GMT Slavia TU Kosice 0 0 - 5
Slovan Bratislava 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 10/26/2021 15:00 GMT Podbrezova 0 6 - 7
Spartak Trnava 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:00 10/20/2021 13:00 GMT Baník Lehota 0 0 - 1
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:00 10/19/2021 12:00 GMT Kežmarok 0 0 - 3
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 12:00 10/09/2021 12:00 GMT Pramen Kovacova 0 0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:00 10/06/2021 13:00 GMT Dolny Kubin 0 3 - 2
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:30 09/29/2021 15:30 GMT MSK Senec 0 1 - 7
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:30 09/28/2021 13:30 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 1 - 2
Zilina 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Castkovce 0 3 - 5
Puchov 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Komarno 0 4 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Podbrezova 0 2 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 0 - 3
FK Senica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 1 - 3
Humenne 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Jednota Banova 0 5 - 6
Zilina 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Novohrad Lucenec 0 2 - 5
Kosice 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 1 - 2
SK Lipany 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 1 - 4
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:30 09/22/2021 13:30 GMT Trebatice 0 0 - 9
Zlate Moravce 0
x SLO C Cup FT 14:00 09/21/2021 14:00 GMT Raca 0 0 - 3
AS Trencin 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:30 09/21/2021 13:30 GMT Namestovo 0 0 - 3
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 13:30 09/21/2021 13:30 GMT Samorin 0 4 - 2
Sered 0
x SLO C Cup FT 13:30 09/15/2021 13:30 GMT Kysucke Nove Mesto 0 0 - 6
Ruzomberok 0
x SLO C Cup FT 14:15 09/14/2021 14:15 GMT FC Pata 0 0 - 4
Spartak Trnava 0
x SLO C Cup FT 14:00 09/14/2021 14:00 GMT Slovan Sabinov 0 0 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce 0
x SLO C Cup FT 14:00 09/04/2021 14:00 GMT Malinec 0 0 - 7
Slovan Bratislava 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 14:30 09/01/2021 14:30 GMT SK Lipany 0 6 - 5
Partizan Bardejov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Velky Meder 0 0 - 3
AS Trencin 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Badin 0 1 - 2
Novohrad Lucenec 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Banik Horna Nitra 0 1 - 3
Puchov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Cana 0 0 - 4
Humenne 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Lednicke Rovne 0 4 - 5
Castkovce 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Likavka 0 2 - 5
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Druzstevnik Radimov 0 2 - 4
FK Senica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Druzstevnik Trstice 0 0 - 3
Sered 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Povazska Bystrica 0 2 - 0
Dubnica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Filakovo 0 0 - 4
Kosice 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Okolicna na Ostrove 0 0 - 8
Komarno 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Kovo Belusa 0 0 - 3
Spartak Trnava 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Olympia Bobrov 0 1 - 3
Kysucke Nove Mesto 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Tatran Krasno 0 0 - 5
Liptovsky Mikulas 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Lokomotiva Kosice 0 2 - 1
Vikartovce 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Malacky 0 0 - 3
MFK Skalica 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Nafta Gbely 0 5 - 3
Nitra 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Zavazna Poruba 0 2 - 4
Namestovo 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Nova Dedinka 0 0 - 1
Raca 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT OFK Slovenska Lupca 0 0 - 2
Pramen Kovacova 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Oravske Vesele 0 0 - 3
Ruzomberok 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 4 - 1
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Trebatice 0 2 - 1
Petrzalka 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Spartak Banovce nad Bebravou 0 0 - 6
Podbrezova 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Vranov MFK 0 2 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Veľka Lomnica 0 1 - 3
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/25/2021 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzev 0 2 - 1
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/24/2021 15:00 GMT FK Jesenske 0 0 - 3
Dukla Banska Bystrica 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/24/2021 15:00 GMT Fomat Martin 0 0 - 5
FK Pohronie 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/24/2021 15:00 GMT OFK Tovarniky 0 0 - 3
Zlate Moravce 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 08/24/2021 15:00 GMT Tatran Presov 0 5 - 6
Zemplin Michalovce 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/18/2021 15:00 GMT Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1928 0 0 - 4
Samorin 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/18/2021 15:00 GMT Veľké Lovce 0 0 - 6
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/18/2021 15:00 GMT MSK Senec 0 3 - 1
Tomasov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 17:00 08/11/2021 17:00 GMT Fintice 0 0 - 5
Tatran Presov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Vojcice 0 2 - 4
Cana 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Dvorniky Vcelare 0 0 - 3
Spartak Medzev 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Ferenc Borsa 0 1 - 5
Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Veľka Lomnica 0 2 - 0
Gerlachov 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Harichovce 0 3 - 4
Vikartovce 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Hencovce 0 0 - 3
Vranov MFK 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Teplicka 0 0 - 2
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Pivovar Veľky 0 2 - 3
SK Lipany 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Spartak Medzilaborce 0 2 - 0
Slovan Bela nad Cirochou 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Sokol Chminianska 0 0 - 4
Slovan Sabinov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/11/2021 15:00 GMT Tahanovce 0 0 - 5
TJ Mlados Kalsa 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 15:30 08/05/2021 15:30 GMT Olovary 0 5 - 6
Badin 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 17:00 08/04/2021 17:00 GMT Salková 0 3 - 5
Pramen Kovacova 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:30 08/04/2021 15:30 GMT Bab 0 0 - 1
Nitra 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT FK Jesenske 0 3 - 0
Banik Velky Krtis 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Banska Stiavnica 0 2 - 4
Spartak Banovce nad Bebravou 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Brezno 0 1 - 2
Zavazna Poruba 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Cierne 0 0 - 3
Olympia Bobrov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Stranavy 0 1 - 2
Dolny Kubin 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Druzstevnik Rybky 0 1 - 3
Druzstevnik Radimov 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Dynamo Diviaky 0 1 - 4
Fomat Martin 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Poltar 0 0 - 1
Filakovo 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Gbelany 0 1 - 6
Kysucke Nove Mesto 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT OFK Slovenska Lupca 0 5 - 0
Hontianske Nemce 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Horna Krupa 0 2 - 3
Trebatice 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Jarovce Bratislava 0 0 - 2
Velky Meder 0
x SLO C Cup Fi. AP 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Javornik Makov 0 3 - 4
Tatran Krasno 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Kotesova 0 0 - 3
Jednota Banova 0
x SLO C Cup FT 15:00 08/04/2021 15:00 GMT Likavka 0 2 - 1