Menu
x
Russia - Supreme Division Women
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 0 - 2
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 1 - 5
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 0 - 3
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 11/20/2021 11:00 GMT Zenit (w) 0 1 - 2
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 11/13/2021 12:00 GMT Zenit (w) 0 1 - 1
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:30 11/13/2021 10:30 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 2 - 1
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 11/13/2021 10:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 0 - 2
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 09:00 11/13/2021 09:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 1 - 2
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 07:00 11/13/2021 07:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 2 - 1
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 11/06/2021 11:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 3 - 1
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 11/06/2021 10:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 2 - 3
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 11/06/2021 10:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 1 - 0
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 09:00 11/06/2021 09:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 4 - 0
Rubin Kazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 10/30/2021 13:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 2 - 0
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 10/30/2021 10:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 0 - 3
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 10/30/2021 08:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 1 - 1
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 07:00 10/30/2021 07:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 2 - 2
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 1 - 0
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 10/16/2021 13:00 GMT Zenit (w) 0 0 - 3
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 10/16/2021 12:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 10/16/2021 11:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 0 - 1
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 10/16/2021 08:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 2 - 1
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 10/10/2021 11:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 1 - 1
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 2 - 1
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 10/09/2021 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 3 - 1
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 10/09/2021 08:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 1 - 2
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 10/08/2021 10:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 0 - 2
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 09:00 10/01/2021 09:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 0 - 2
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 09/26/2021 10:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 1 - 0
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 09/25/2021 14:00 GMT Zenit (w) 0 0 - 0
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 2 - 0
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 09/25/2021 11:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 0 - 0
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 09/25/2021 08:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 4 - 0
Rubin Kazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 09/04/2021 15:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 0 - 1
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 09/04/2021 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 3 - 0
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 2 - 0
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 09/04/2021 13:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 0 - 1
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 09/04/2021 10:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 0 - 2
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 08/26/2021 15:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 0 - 1
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 08/26/2021 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 8 - 0
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 08/26/2021 13:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 2 - 0
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 08/26/2021 13:00 GMT Zenit (w) 0 3 - 1
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 08/25/2021 14:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 1 - 0
Rubin Kazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 16:00 08/07/2021 16:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 08/07/2021 15:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 2 - 1
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 08/07/2021 12:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 0 - 1
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 08/07/2021 08:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 1 - 1
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 08/07/2021 08:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 1 - 1
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 07/31/2021 15:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 0 - 1
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 07/31/2021 14:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 4 - 2
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 07/31/2021 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 4 - 2
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 07/31/2021 12:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 2 - 1
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 07/31/2021 08:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 4 - 0
Rubin Kazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 07/17/2021 15:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 1 - 1
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 07/17/2021 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 5 - 0
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 07/17/2021 14:00 GMT Zenit (w) 0 2 - 0
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 07/17/2021 13:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 0 - 4
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 07/17/2021 12:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 3 - 1
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 07/10/2021 15:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 1 - 0
Rubin Kazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:30 07/10/2021 14:30 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 07/10/2021 13:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 1 - 0
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 09:00 07/10/2021 09:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 0 - 1
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 07/09/2021 15:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 0 - 1
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 07/04/2021 15:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 2 - 1
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 07/04/2021 15:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 0 - 3
Rubin Kazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 07/04/2021 15:00 GMT Zenit (w) 0 0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 07/04/2021 10:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 1 - 2
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 07/04/2021 08:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 1 - 0
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 06/28/2021 15:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 -
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 06/28/2021 15:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 1 - 1
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 06/28/2021 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 3 - 0
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 06/28/2021 14:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 0 - 2
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 06/28/2021 10:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 1 - 0
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 06/23/2021 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 9 - 0
Rubin Kazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 06/22/2021 15:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 0 - 0
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 06/22/2021 15:00 GMT Zenit (w) 0 3 - 0
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 06/22/2021 14:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 0 - 3
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 06/22/2021 08:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 3 - 0
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 06/05/2021 15:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 0 - 0
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 16:00 06/04/2021 16:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 2 - 0
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 06/04/2021 15:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 06/04/2021 14:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 0 - 0
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 06/04/2021 14:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 0 - 4
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 05/30/2021 08:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 1 - 1
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Zenit (w) 0 2 - 1
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 05/29/2021 12:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 1 - 1
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 09:00 05/29/2021 09:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 0 - 1
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 05/22/2021 13:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 2 - 3
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 05/22/2021 12:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 2 - 0
Rubin Kazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 05/22/2021 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 2 - 0
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 05/22/2021 08:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 0 - 1
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 05/15/2021 14:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 1 - 1
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 05/15/2021 10:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 15:00 05/14/2021 15:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 2 - 0
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 05/14/2021 13:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 1 - 0
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 05/14/2021 12:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 0 - 1
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 16:30 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Zenit (w) 0 1 - 1
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 05/08/2021 10:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 4 - 0
Rubin Kazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 05/08/2021 08:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 2 - 1
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 14:00 05/07/2021 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 3 - 0
FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 13:00 05/07/2021 13:00 GMT FC Chertanovo (w) 0 0 - 1
Rostov (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 0 - 1
CSKA Moscow (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 05/01/2021 10:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 0 - 4
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 09:00 05/01/2021 09:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 1 - 0
Rubin Kazan (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 08:00 05/01/2021 08:00 GMT Zvezda Perm (w) 0 1 - 2
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 05:00 05/01/2021 05:00 GMT Yenisey (w) 0 0 - 7
Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT FK VDV Ryazan (w) 0 0 - 1
Zvezda Perm (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT Rostov (w) 0 0 - 0
Yenisey (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 04/24/2021 11:00 GMT Lokomotiv Moskva (w) 0 2 - 0
Zenit (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 10:00 04/24/2021 10:00 GMT Rubin Kazan (w) 0 1 - 3
Krasnodar (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 09:00 04/24/2021 09:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0 1 - 0
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 12:00 04/18/2021 12:00 GMT Krasnodar (w) 0 1 - 1
FC Chertanovo (w) 0
x RUS SDW Supreme Division Women FT 11:00 04/18/2021 11:00 GMT CSKA Moscow (w) 0