Menu
x
Russia - Football National League
x RUS FNL Football National League Canc. 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 -
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 05/21/2022 12:00 GMT Alania Vladikavkaz 0 3 - 2
KAMAZ 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 05/21/2022 12:00 GMT Baltika 0 0 - 1
Fakel 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 05/21/2022 12:00 GMT Volgar Astrakhan 0 2 - 2
FC Orenburg 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 05/21/2022 12:00 GMT FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 0 2 - 4
Neftekhimik 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 05/21/2022 12:00 GMT Torpedo Moskva 0 2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 05/21/2022 12:00 GMT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 3 - 2
Veles Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 05/21/2022 11:00 GMT Tom Tomsk 0 2 - 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 05/21/2022 11:00 GMT Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 1 - 3
Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 09:00 05/21/2022 09:00 GMT FC Krasnodar II 0 1 - 3
Spartak Moskva II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 07:00 05/21/2022 07:00 GMT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 0 - 3
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 05/16/2022 13:00 GMT Spartak Moskva II 0 3 - 0
KAMAZ 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT Volgar Astrakhan 0 0 - 3
Tom Tomsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Alania Vladikavkaz 0 0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS FNL Football National League Canc. 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Volgar Astrakhan 0 -
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 05/15/2022 13:00 GMT Metallurg Lipetsk 0 1 - 2
Fakel 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 0 0 - 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 1 - 0
Neftekhimik 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Veles Moskva 0 1 - 1
Baltika 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 07:00 05/15/2022 07:00 GMT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 1 - 0
FC Orenburg 1
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 16:00 05/14/2022 16:00 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 0 0 - 0
FC Krasnodar II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 16:00 05/11/2022 16:00 GMT Fakel 0 1 - 0
KAMAZ 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Metallurg Lipetsk 0 1 - 3
Torpedo Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Baltika 0 0 - 0
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT FC Krasnodar II 0 4 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
x RUS FNL Football National League Canc. 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 -
SKA-Khabarovsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 05/07/2022 13:00 GMT Fakel 0 1 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 05/07/2022 13:00 GMT KAMAZ 0 0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT FC Orenburg 0 2 - 2
FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT FK Akron Tolyatti 0 4 - 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 0 - 1
Spartak Moskva II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 05/07/2022 11:00 GMT Torpedo Moskva 0 1 - 0
Veles Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 05:00 05/07/2022 05:00 GMT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 2 - 0
Tom Tomsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 14:00 05/06/2022 14:00 GMT Neftekhimik 0 5 - 2
Alania Vladikavkaz 1
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 16:00 04/30/2022 16:00 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 0 2 - 1
Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS FNL Football National League Canc. 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 0 -
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 1 1 - 0
Tom Tomsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT Alania Vladikavkaz 0 2 - 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT Volgar Astrakhan 0 2 - 2
Baltika 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT Spartak Moskva II 0 0 - 4
Neftekhimik 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT Torpedo Moskva 0 2 - 0
FC Krasnodar II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 2 - 5
FC Orenburg 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT Veles Moskva 0 1 - 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 07:00 04/30/2022 07:00 GMT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 2 - 1
Fakel 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 07:00 04/30/2022 07:00 GMT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 0 - 0
KAMAZ 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 2 - 3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/24/2022 12:00 GMT FC Orenburg 0 0 - 0
Alania Vladikavkaz 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Baltika 0 2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT FC Krasnodar II 0 0 - 0
Veles Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League Canc. 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 -
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Fakel 0 1 - 0
FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Metallurg Lipetsk 0 1 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT FK Akron Tolyatti 0 0 - 1
Spartak Moskva II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT KAMAZ 0 0 - 0
Torpedo Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Neftekhimik 0 0 - 3
Kuban Krasnodar 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 09:00 04/23/2022 09:00 GMT Tom Tomsk 0 1 - 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT Spartak Moskva II 0 2 - 3
FC Orenburg 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 16:00 04/16/2022 16:00 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 0 2 - 0
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
x RUS FNL Football National League Canc. 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Alania Vladikavkaz 0 -
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Alania Vladikavkaz 0 3 - 0
Tom Tomsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/16/2022 12:00 GMT FC Krasnodar II 0 4 - 1
KAMAZ 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 0 - 5
Fakel 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Torpedo Moskva 0 1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Veles Moskva 0 0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 09:00 04/16/2022 09:00 GMT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 2 - 0
Neftekhimik 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 05:00 04/16/2022 05:00 GMT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 1 - 0
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 10:00 04/15/2022 10:00 GMT FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 0 0 - 2
Baltika 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Baltika 0 3 - 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
x RUS FNL Football National League Canc. 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 -
Spartak Moskva II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Fakel 0 2 - 1
Alania Vladikavkaz 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 1 - 2
FC Krasnodar II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Volgar Astrakhan 0 1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:30 04/10/2022 12:30 GMT Neftekhimik 0 0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 - 0
FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT KAMAZ 0 1 - 3
Veles Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT FC Orenburg 0 1 - 3
Kuban Krasnodar 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 10:00 04/10/2022 10:00 GMT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 3 - 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 09:00 04/10/2022 09:00 GMT Tom Tomsk 0 1 - 0
Spartak Moskva II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 16:00 04/06/2022 16:00 GMT Torpedo Moskva 0 0 - 0
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 16:00 04/06/2022 16:00 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 0 2 - 2
Tom Tomsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 16:00 04/06/2022 16:00 GMT Veles Moskva 2 1 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 15:00 04/06/2022 15:00 GMT KAMAZ 0 0 - 2
Rotor Volgograd 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 15:00 04/06/2022 15:00 GMT Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 1 - 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 - 3
Baltika 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Spartak Moskva II 0 2 - 0
Fakel 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 1 2 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/06/2022 12:00 GMT FC Krasnodar II 1 2 - 0
Neftekhimik 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/06/2022 12:00 GMT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 1 - 2
FC Orenburg 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Baltika 0 0 - 1
Spartak Moskva II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League Canc. 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 -
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Fakel 1 0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar 1
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Volgar Astrakhan 1 1 - 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:30 04/02/2022 12:30 GMT Neftekhimik 0 1 - 1
KAMAZ 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 - 3
Alania Vladikavkaz 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT FK Akron Tolyatti 0 1 - 0
FC Krasnodar II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 0 - 3
Veles Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT FC Orenburg 0 1 - 0
Torpedo Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 09:00 04/02/2022 09:00 GMT Tom Tomsk 0 0 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 05:00 04/02/2022 05:00 GMT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 3 - 3
FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
x RUS FNL Football National League Canc. 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Torpedo Moskva 0 -
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Kuban Krasnodar 0 1 - 1
Baltika 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Alania Vladikavkaz 0 0 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT KAMAZ 0 1 - 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 12:00 03/26/2022 12:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd 0 2 - 1
Neftekhimik 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT FC Krasnodar II 0 5 - 2
FC Orenburg 2
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Veles Moskva 0 1 - 0
FK Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 10:00 03/26/2022 10:00 GMT Spartak Moskva II 0 3 - 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 09:00 03/26/2022 09:00 GMT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 2 - 1
Fakel 1
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 08:00 03/26/2022 08:00 GMT Tom Tomsk 0 2 - 5
Torpedo Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 04:00 03/26/2022 04:00 GMT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 4 - 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 08:00 03/20/2022 08:00 GMT Tom Tomsk 0 1 - 2
FC Krasnodar II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT Baltika 0 1 - 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0
x RUS FNL Football National League Canc. 14:00 03/19/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 -
FC Krasnodar II 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Fakel 0 0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva 0
x RUS FNL Football National League FT 11:30 03/19/2022 11:30 GMT Neftekhimik 0 2 - 1
Veles Moskva 0