Menu
x
Russia - FNL 2 Group 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 16:00 06/05/2022 16:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 5 - 0
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 06/05/2022 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd II 0 0 - 4
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 06/05/2022 14:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 3 - 1
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 06/05/2022 13:30 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 1 - 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 06/05/2022 13:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 2 - 1
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 06/05/2022 13:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 1 - 2
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 06/05/2022 13:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 1 0 - 4
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 06/05/2022 13:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 1 - 2
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/30/2022 10:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 0 - 4
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 2 - 2
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/29/2022 14:00 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/29/2022 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd II 0 1 - 8
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/29/2022 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 6 - 3
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 05/29/2022 13:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 1 - 0
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 05/29/2022 12:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 1 0 - 1
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 05/29/2022 12:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 5 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/26/2022 15:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 5 - 1
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 05/23/2022 13:30 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 2 - 2
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 05/23/2022 11:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 0 - 6
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 1 - 2
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 05/22/2022 13:30 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 1 - 1
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 05/22/2022 13:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 3 - 3
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 05/22/2022 13:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 0 - 0
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 05/22/2022 12:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 1 - 3
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 05/22/2022 12:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 2 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/16/2022 15:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 3 - 1
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/16/2022 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/16/2022 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 2 - 2
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 05/16/2022 13:30 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 2 - 3
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 05/16/2022 13:30 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 1 - 0
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 05/16/2022 13:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd II 0 2 - 2
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 05/16/2022 11:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 1 - 2
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/16/2022 10:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 0 - 5
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/12/2022 15:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 3 - 0
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 15:00 05/12/2022 15:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 1 - 1
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 05/12/2022 13:30 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 3 - 2
Rotor Volgograd II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 05/12/2022 13:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 1 - 0
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 05/12/2022 12:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 0 - 2
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 05/12/2022 12:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 0 - 2
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 05/12/2022 11:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 1 1 - 2
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 05/11/2022 13:30 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 1 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/06/2022 14:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 1 0 - 3
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 05/06/2022 13:30 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 3 - 0
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 05/06/2022 13:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 2 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 05/06/2022 13:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 0 - 7
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 05/06/2022 13:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 2 - 1
Mashuk KMV 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 05/06/2022 11:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd II 0 1 - 3
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 10:00 05/06/2022 10:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 3 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 05/05/2022 14:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 3 - 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 3 - 0
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 - 4
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 1 1 - 2
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 1 - 0
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 2 - 0
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/30/2022 12:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 0 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/30/2022 12:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 3 - 3
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 04/29/2022 11:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 1 0 - 2
Rotor Volgograd II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd II 0 0 - 5
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:30 04/23/2022 13:30 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 5 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 1 - 1
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 2 - 2
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 1 1 - 0
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 1 3 - 6
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 1 - 0
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 04/22/2022 11:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 2 - 1
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:30 04/18/2022 12:30 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 4 - 0
FC Tuapse 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 04/18/2022 11:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 1 2 - 3
FC Forte Taganrog 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/17/2022 13:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 4 - 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/17/2022 13:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 0 - 1
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 3 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 3 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 0 - 1
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/17/2022 10:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 2 - 5
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 04/11/2022 11:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd II 1 0 - 7
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 1 - 1
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 2 - 0
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 1 1 - 4
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 1 - 1
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 3 - 0
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 0 - 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 4 - 1
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/06/2022 12:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 4 - 1
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:30 04/06/2022 11:30 GMT Spartak Nalchik 0 0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 04/04/2022 11:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 2 - 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 04/04/2022 11:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 4 - 1
Rotor Volgograd II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 3 - 1
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 1 - 1
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 0 - 1
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/03/2022 12:00 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 2 - 0
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 04/03/2022 12:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 0 - 0
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 10:00 04/03/2022 10:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 - 0
Druzhba Maikop 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 03/28/2022 12:00 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 0 - 0
Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT FK Makhachkala 0 3 - 0
FC Tuapse 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Druzhba Maikop 0 0 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 4 - 6
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 1 - 1
Legion Dynamo 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 1 - 4
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT Spartak Nalchik 1 1 - 3
Mashuk KMV 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 14:00 03/23/2022 14:00 GMT FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 3 - 1
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 09:00 03/21/2022 09:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 09:00 03/21/2022 09:00 GMT FC Tuapse 0 0 - 3
FC Forte Taganrog 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 03/20/2022 12:00 GMT Dinamo GTS Stavropol 0 1 - 6
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:30 03/20/2022 11:30 GMT Rotor Volgograd II 0 0 - 1
FK Makhachkala 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT Legion Dynamo 0 -
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/20/2022 10:00 GMT SKA Rostov na Donu 0 0 - 1
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 09:00 03/19/2022 09:00 GMT Biolog Novokubansk 0 1 - 1
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 10:00 03/14/2022 10:00 GMT Mashuk KMV 0 2 - 2
Legion Dynamo 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 12:00 03/13/2022 12:00 GMT FC Forte Taganrog 0 1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 1 - 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 0 - 4
SKA Rostov na Donu 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 4 - 0
FC Yessentuki 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT Kuban Kholding 0 1 - 2
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 03/08/2022 11:00 GMT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 0 1 - 4
FC Tuapse 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:00 03/08/2022 11:00 GMT Rotor Volgograd II 0 0 - 0
Kuban Kholding 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 09:00 03/07/2022 09:00 GMT FC Yessentuki 0 0 - 0
Spartak Nalchik 0
x RUS F2G1 FNL 2 Group 1 FT 11:30 03/06/2022 11:30 GMT FK Makhachkala 1 1 - 1
FC Forte Taganrog 1