Menu
x
Poland - III Liga Group 4
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 0 - 3
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 2 - 1
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Korona Rzeszow 0 0 - 6
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 2 - 1
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Tomasovia Tomaszow 0 3 - 2
Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 2 - 0
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 2 - 1
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 06/18/2022 13:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 1 - 2
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 06/18/2022 13:00 GMT Wolczanka Pelkinska 0 3 - 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 16:00 06/12/2022 16:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 2 - 2
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Lagow 0 3 - 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 2 - 0
Wolczanka Pelkinska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 6 - 1
Korona Rzeszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 4 - 1
Tomasovia Tomaszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 5 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 4 - 0
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 2 - 0
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 06/11/2022 11:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 2 - 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 1 - 0
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 06/05/2022 14:00 GMT Tomasovia Tomaszow 0 1 - 3
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 06/05/2022 13:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 3 - 2
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:30 06/04/2022 15:30 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 2 - 1
Korona Rzeszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 3 - 1
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 3 - 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 4 - 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 2 - 0
Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Wolczanka Pelkinska 0 0 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 3 - 4
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Lagow 0 2 - 1
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 - 0
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 5 - 1
Wolczanka Pelkinska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 1 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Korona Rzeszow 0 2 - 1
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 0 - 0
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 05/28/2022 13:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 1 - 0
Tomasovia Tomaszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 05/28/2022 11:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 1 - 1
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Wolczanka Pelkinska 0 0 - 2
Korona Rzeszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 2 - 0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 05/22/2022 11:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 0 - 1
Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 1 - 1
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 0 - 1
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 1 - 0
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 1 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 2 - 0
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Tomasovia Tomaszow 0 1 - 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 1 - 0
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 1 - 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Lagow 0 4 - 1
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 2 - 1
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Korona Rzeszow 0 2 - 2
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 3 - 1
Tomasovia Tomaszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 05/14/2022 13:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 1 - 0
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 05/14/2022 11:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 2 - 1
Wolczanka Pelkinska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 2 - 1
Wolczanka Pelkinska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Tomasovia Tomaszow 0 0 - 2
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 0 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 2 - 1
Korona Rzeszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 2 - 1
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 0 - 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 1 - 0
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Lagow 0 1 - 2
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 05/07/2022 11:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 5 - 2
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 8 - 2
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 0 - 3
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 0 - 0
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:30 05/01/2022 11:30 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 1 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:38 04/30/2022 17:38 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 2 - 4
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 0 - 6
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Korona Rzeszow 0 1 - 2
Tomasovia Tomaszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Wolczanka Pelkinska 0 1 - 2
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 - 2
Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 0 - 1
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 1 - 1
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 0 - 0
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 3 - 1
Wolczanka Pelkinska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 0 - 0
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Lagow 0 1 - 1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 1 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Tomasovia Tomaszow 0 0 - 3
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 2 - 1
Korona Rzeszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 0 - 2
Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 6 - 0
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 0 - 1
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Korona Rzeszow 0 0 - 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 5 - 0
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 2 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 1 - 1
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 17:00 04/22/2022 17:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 0 - 2
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/22/2022 15:00 GMT Wolczanka Pelkinska 0 3 - 2
Tomasovia Tomaszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/20/2022 14:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 1 - 2
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:30 04/16/2022 14:30 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 3 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 4 - 3
Wisla Sandomierz 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Lagow 0 3 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 1 - 0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Tomasovia Tomaszow 0 0 - 1
KSZO Ostrowiec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 04/16/2022 10:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 1 - 2
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 04/16/2022 10:00 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 4 - 2
Korona Rzeszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 04/16/2022 10:00 GMT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 5 - 1
Unia Tarnow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 04/16/2022 10:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 4 - 1
Wolczanka Pelkinska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0 0 - 1
Avia Swidnik 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT Orleta Radzyn 0 1 - 1
Wolczanka Pelkinska 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 1 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Wisloka Debica 0 2 - 1
Tomasovia Tomaszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/12/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Sieniawa 0 2 - 1
Czarni Polaniec 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Wisla Sandomierz 0 0 - 1
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Unia Tarnow 0 3 - 3
Orleta Radzyn 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT Korona Rzeszow 0 0 - 2
Cracovia Krakow II 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 0 - 1
CKS Chelmianka Chelm 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Avia Swidnik 0 0 - 0
Lagow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Wolczanka Pelkinska 0 1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Czarni Polaniec 0 0 - 1
Tomasovia Tomaszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT KSZO Ostrowiec 0 1 - 3
Sokol Sieniawa 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 12:00 04/09/2022 12:00 GMT Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 1 - 1
Wisloka Debica 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Lagow 0 2 - 0
Korona Rzeszow 0
x POL ILG4 III Liga Group 4 FT 10:00 04/02/2022 10:00 GMT Cracovia Krakow II 0 1 - 0
Unia Tarnow 0