Menu
x
Poland - III Liga Group 3
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/15/2022 15:30 GMT Carina Gubin 0 1 - 4
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/15/2022 15:30 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 1 - 4
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/15/2022 15:30 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 2 - 3
Gac Olawa 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/15/2022 15:30 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 - 1
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/15/2022 15:30 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 2 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/15/2022 15:30 GMT Odra Wodzislaw 0 1 - 0
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/15/2022 15:30 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 2 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/15/2022 15:30 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 1 - 2
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/11/2022 16:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 5 - 0
Piast Zmigrod 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/11/2022 15:30 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 0 - 0
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 3 - 2
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 1 - 2
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 06/11/2022 12:00 GMT Gac Olawa 0 0 - 5
Odra Wodzislaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 06/11/2022 12:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 4 - 1
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/10/2022 16:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 3 - 2
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/10/2022 15:30 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 2 - 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/10/2022 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 3 - 0
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 06/07/2022 16:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 2 - 6
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 06/04/2022 15:30 GMT Odra Wodzislaw 0 0 - 6
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 1 - 0
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 9 - 0
Gac Olawa 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 1 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 0 - 5
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 06/04/2022 13:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 1 - 3
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 06/04/2022 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 2 - 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 06/04/2022 11:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 06/04/2022 10:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 1 - 6
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 0 - 0
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 3 - 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 2 - 4
Odra Wodzislaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 6 - 0
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 5 - 1
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 05/28/2022 13:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 2 - 2
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/28/2022 12:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 3 - 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/28/2022 12:00 GMT Gac Olawa 0 2 - 3
Piast Zmigrod 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/28/2022 12:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 4 - 2
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 1 - 6
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 05/22/2022 10:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 1 - 2
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 05/21/2022 15:30 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 0 - 2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 0 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 1 - 1
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Gac Olawa 0 1 - 5
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 1 - 1
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/21/2022 12:00 GMT Odra Wodzislaw 0 0 - 2
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 05/21/2022 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 0 - 3
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 4 - 4
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/14/2022 16:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 3 - 1
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 5 - 0
Gac Olawa 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 0 - 2
Odra Wodzislaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 0 - 5
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/14/2022 12:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 0 - 0
Piast Zmigrod 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/14/2022 12:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 4 - 0
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 05/13/2022 16:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 3 - 0
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 05/08/2022 13:00 GMT Odra Wodzislaw 0 1 - 2
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/08/2022 12:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 1 - 4
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 2 - 0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Gac Olawa 0 2 - 2
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 1 - 3
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 05/07/2022 13:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 1 - 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 3 - 4
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 05/07/2022 11:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 1 - 0
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 2 - 3
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 3 - 0
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 2 - 1
Piast Zmigrod 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 1 - 2
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 3 - 1
Gac Olawa 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 4 - 1
Piast Zmigrod 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 0 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 1 - 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 2 - 1
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:30 04/30/2022 13:30 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 3 - 0
Odra Wodzislaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 3 - 1
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 04/30/2022 10:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 2 - 1
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 16:00 04/27/2022 16:00 GMT Odra Wodzislaw 0 3 - 4
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:30 04/27/2022 15:30 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 2 - 1
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Gac Olawa 0 1 - 4
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 4 - 0
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 4 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 5 - 3
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 0 - 0
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 1 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 3 - 3
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Rekord Bielsko 0 3 - 1
Gac Olawa 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 0 - 1
Kluczbork 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 2 - 0
Odra Wodzislaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:30 04/23/2022 13:30 GMT Carina Gubin 0 2 - 1
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 0 - 1
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 2 - 0
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 1 - 2
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 2 - 1
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/20/2022 15:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 1 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Warta Gorzow 0 1 - 0
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Kluczbork 0 0 - 0
Falubaz Zielona Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 04/16/2022 12:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 4 - 1
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:30 04/16/2022 11:30 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 3 - 2
Goczalkowice Zdroj 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 4 - 1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 3 - 2
Stal Brzeg 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 10:00 04/16/2022 10:00 GMT Miedz Legnica II 0 3 - 2
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/15/2022 15:00 GMT Odra Wodzislaw 0 1 - 1
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/13/2022 15:00 GMT Gac Olawa 0 1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/13/2022 15:00 GMT Polonia Bytom 0 1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 1 - 2
Polonia Bytom 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Carina Gubin 0 1 - 2
Miedz Legnica II 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Stal Brzeg 0 2 - 0
Gac Olawa 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 1 - 3
Piast Zmigrod 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 04/09/2022 12:00 GMT Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 2 - 2
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 1 - 1
Pawlowice Slaskie 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT Gornik Zabrze II 0 3 - 3
Odra Wodzislaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT Zaglebie Lubin II 0 2 - 2
Sleza Wroclaw 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT Odra Wodzislaw 0 1 - 3
Carina Gubin 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Gac Olawa 0 1 - 3
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Piast Zmigrod 0 0 - 3
Warta Gorzow 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Pawlowice Slaskie 0 3 - 2
Rekord Bielsko 0
x POL ILG3 III Liga Group 3 FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT Sleza Wroclaw 0 1 - 0
Stal Brzeg 0