Menu
x
Poland - III Liga Group 2
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 1 - 2
Jarota Jarocin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 3 - 2
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 -
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 4 - 2
GKS Przodkowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Kluczevia Stargard 0 2 - 1
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 3 - 4
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 1 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/17/2022 16:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 0 - 3
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 4 - 1
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 1 - 3
Kluczevia Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 3 - 0
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 7 - 1
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 3 - 1
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 06/11/2022 13:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 1 - 4
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 06/11/2022 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 3 - 1
Baltyk Koszalin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 06/10/2022 22:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 -
Unia Janikowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/10/2022 16:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 4 - 0
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 3 - 0
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 0 - 6
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 2 - 2
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 06/04/2022 11:00 GMT Kluczevia Stargard 0 2 - 3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 06/04/2022 10:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 2 - 2
GKS Przodkowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 06/03/2022 22:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 -
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:30 06/03/2022 16:30 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 1 - 1
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/03/2022 16:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 1 - 2
Jarota Jarocin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/29/2022 14:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 6 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 1 - 0
Baltyk Koszalin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 2 - 2
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 7 - 2
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 1 - 1
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 0 - 1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 05/28/2022 13:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 1 - 2
Unia Janikowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/28/2022 10:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 2 - 1
Kluczevia Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 05/27/2022 22:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 -
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/22/2022 16:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 0 - 0
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/22/2022 10:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 3 - 1
Kluczevia Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 1 - 3
Jarota Jarocin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 0 - 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/21/2022 14:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 1 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 05/21/2022 11:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 05/21/2022 11:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 1 - 1
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 05/20/2022 22:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 -
GKS Przodkowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 1 - 0
Baltyk Koszalin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 1 - 2
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 05/14/2022 11:00 GMT Kluczevia Stargard 0 1 - 5
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 09:00 05/14/2022 09:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 0 - 0
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 05/13/2022 22:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 -
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 05/13/2022 17:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 1 - 3
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/13/2022 16:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 4 - 1
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/13/2022 16:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 1 - 0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/13/2022 16:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 1 - 1
Unia Janikowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 2 - 1
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 2 - 0
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 2 - 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 3 - 1
Kluczevia Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/07/2022 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 1 - 1
GKS Przodkowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/07/2022 10:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 5 - 0
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/07/2022 10:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 0 - 8
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 05/06/2022 22:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 -
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/06/2022 16:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 1 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 3 - 1
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 4 - 0
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 2 - 1
Baltyk Koszalin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 0 - 3
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 2 - 0
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 2 - 1
Unia Janikowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT Kluczevia Stargard 0 0 - 0
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 04/29/2022 22:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 -
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 04/27/2022 16:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 2 - 0
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 04/27/2022 16:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 2 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:30 04/27/2022 15:30 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 0 - 2
Kluczevia Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:30 04/27/2022 15:30 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 1 - 4
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 0 - 3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 0 - 1
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 0 - 0
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 1 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 04/26/2022 22:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 -
Jarota Jarocin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 3 - 2
GKS Przodkowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 2 - 0
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 2 - 3
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 2 - 0
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 1 - 0
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/23/2022 12:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 1 - 3
Unia Janikowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Kluczevia Stargard 0 0 - 2
Baltyk Koszalin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 04/23/2022 10:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 3 - 1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 04/22/2022 22:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 -
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 3 - 1
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 1 - 1
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 2 - 0
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/16/2022 12:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 0 - 2
Kluczevia Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 04/16/2022 10:00 GMT KP Błekitni Stargard 0 2 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 04/16/2022 10:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 1 - 3
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 04/15/2022 22:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 -
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 18:00 04/15/2022 18:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 1 - 0
Jarota Jarocin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 04/10/2022 16:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 4 - 1
Unia Janikowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Stolem Gniewino 0 1 - 0
Baltyk Koszalin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 0 - 1
GKS Przodkowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 1 - 1
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 0 - 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/09/2022 12:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 1 - 1
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 04/08/2022 22:00 GMT Kluczevia Stargard 0 -
Elana Torun 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/08/2022 15:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 1 - 1
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 04/02/2022 15:00 GMT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 2 - 1
GKS Przodkowo 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 04/02/2022 14:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 1 - 0
Jarota Jarocin 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Kluczevia Stargard 0 2 - 1
KP Błekitni Stargard 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 1 - 3
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 1 - 0
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 04/02/2022 12:00 GMT Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 0 - 0
Stolem Gniewino 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 04/02/2022 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 4 - 0
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 Canc. 22:00 04/01/2022 22:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 -
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL ILG2 III Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 04/01/2022 16:00 GMT Olimpia Grudziadz 0 0 - 0
Sokol Kleczew 0