Menu
x
Poland - III Liga Group 1
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Legionovia Legionowo 0 2 - 1
Blonianka Blonie 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Bron Radom 0 6 - 1
Sokol Aleksandrow 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Wikielec 0 0 - 3
Jagiellonia II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Mamry Gizycko 0 6 - 3
Kutno 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Pilica Bialobrzegi 0 5 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 6 - 1
Swit 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Pelikan Lowicz 0 0 - 2
Ursus Warszawa 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Wissa Szczuczyn 0 1 - 3
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 06/18/2022 13:00 GMT Legia Warszawa II 0 2 - 6
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 17:11 06/11/2022 17:11 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 3 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Blonianka Blonie 0 0 - 3
Wikielec 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Ursus Warszawa 0 0 - 2
Bron Radom 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Jagiellonia II 0 2 - 0
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 06/11/2022 14:00 GMT Swit 0 0 - 0
Pelikan Lowicz 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 06/11/2022 12:00 GMT Kutno 0 2 - 0
Pilica Bialobrzegi 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 06/10/2022 15:30 GMT Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 1 - 1
Legia Warszawa II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/10/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Aleksandrow 0 1 - 2
Mamry Gizycko 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/10/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Skierniewice 0 2 - 3
Wissa Szczuczyn 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 06/05/2022 10:00 GMT Pelikan Lowicz 0 2 - 1
Jagiellonia II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 06/04/2022 16:00 GMT Legionovia Legionowo 0 1 - 1
Unia Skierniewice 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Bron Radom 0 1 - 1
Swit 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Pilica Bialobrzegi 0 3 - 0
Sokol Aleksandrow 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Wikielec 0 2 - 1
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 06/04/2022 14:00 GMT MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0 2 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 06/04/2022 12:00 GMT Mamry Gizycko 0 3 - 0
Ursus Warszawa 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 06/04/2022 10:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 3 - 1
Blonianka Blonie 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 06/04/2022 10:00 GMT Legia Warszawa II 0 2 - 2
Kutno 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:30 06/01/2022 16:30 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 2 - 1
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 06/01/2022 16:00 GMT Blonianka Blonie 0 3 - 1
Pelikan Lowicz 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 06/01/2022 16:00 GMT Sokol Aleksandrow 0 0 - 1
Legia Warszawa II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 06/01/2022 16:00 GMT Wissa Szczuczyn 0 0 - 3
Legionovia Legionowo 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/01/2022 15:00 GMT Jagiellonia II 0 1 - 2
Bron Radom 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/01/2022 15:00 GMT Kutno 0 2 - 4
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/01/2022 15:00 GMT Swit 0 3 - 1
Mamry Gizycko 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/01/2022 15:00 GMT Ursus Warszawa 0 1 - 1
Pilica Bialobrzegi 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 06/01/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Skierniewice 0 0 - 2
Wikielec 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 05/28/2022 16:00 GMT Pelikan Lowicz 0 0 - 2
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/28/2022 14:00 GMT MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0 4 - 1
Sokol Aleksandrow 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 11:00 05/28/2022 11:00 GMT Pilica Bialobrzegi 0 3 - 1
Swit 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 05/28/2022 10:00 GMT Legia Warszawa II 0 2 - 2
Ursus Warszawa 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 05/28/2022 10:00 GMT Wikielec 0 3 - 0
Wissa Szczuczyn 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 09:00 05/28/2022 09:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 3 - 2
Unia Skierniewice 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 05/27/2022 16:00 GMT Bron Radom 0 0 - 1
Blonianka Blonie 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 05/27/2022 16:00 GMT Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 2 - 0
Kutno 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/27/2022 15:00 GMT Mamry Gizycko 0 0 - 1
Jagiellonia II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Swit 0 2 - 1
Legia Warszawa II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Unia Skierniewice 0 1 - 3
Pelikan Lowicz 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 05/22/2022 10:00 GMT Jagiellonia II 0 3 - 1
Pilica Bialobrzegi 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 17:30 05/21/2022 17:30 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 3 - 0
Bron Radom 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 05/21/2022 16:00 GMT Blonianka Blonie 0 3 - 1
Mamry Gizycko 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 05/21/2022 16:00 GMT Legionovia Legionowo 0 2 - 1
Wikielec 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Aleksandrow 0 3 - 4
Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Ursus Warszawa 0 2 - 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 11:00 05/21/2022 11:00 GMT Wissa Szczuczyn 0 0 - 2
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/19/2022 15:00 GMT Kutno 0 2 - 3
Unia Skierniewice 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Mamry Gizycko 0 0 - 1
Wikielec 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Pilica Bialobrzegi 0 1 - 2
Blonianka Blonie 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 0 - 3
Ursus Warszawa 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 05/15/2022 10:00 GMT Pelikan Lowicz 0 3 - 0
Wissa Szczuczyn 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0 3 - 0
Swit 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 05/14/2022 12:00 GMT Mamry Gizycko 0 0 - 2
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 05/14/2022 10:00 GMT Legia Warszawa II 0 4 - 1
Jagiellonia II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 05/14/2022 10:00 GMT Kutno 0 1 - 1
Sokol Aleksandrow 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 05/14/2022 10:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 4 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 09:00 05/14/2022 09:00 GMT Bron Radom 0 0 - 4
Unia Skierniewice 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:30 05/11/2022 16:30 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 6 - 1
Pilica Bialobrzegi 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 05/11/2022 16:00 GMT Blonianka Blonie 0 3 - 3
Legia Warszawa II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 05/11/2022 16:00 GMT Legionovia Legionowo 0 3 - 1
Pelikan Lowicz 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 05/11/2022 15:30 GMT Wissa Szczuczyn 0 1 - 2
Bron Radom 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Jagiellonia II 0 2 - 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Ursus Warszawa 0 3 - 2
Kutno 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Swit 0 2 - 0
Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Wikielec 0 0 - 0
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Unia Skierniewice 0 1 - 2
Mamry Gizycko 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 2 - 0
Jagiellonia II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Pelikan Lowicz 0 1 - 1
Wikielec 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Bron Radom 0 0 - 0
Legionovia Legionowo 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Kutno 0 2 - 1
Swit 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Pilica Bialobrzegi 0 1 - 0
Unia Skierniewice 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/07/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Aleksandrow 0 0 - 2
Ursus Warszawa 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0 0 - 0
Blonianka Blonie 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 05/07/2022 12:00 GMT Mamry Gizycko 0 2 - 1
Wissa Szczuczyn 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 05/07/2022 10:00 GMT Legia Warszawa II 0 1 - 0
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Legia Warszawa II 0 0 - 2
Pelikan Lowicz 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Ursus Warszawa 0 2 - 1
Unia Skierniewice 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Swit 0 3 - 1
Sokol Aleksandrow 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Jagiellonia II 0 1 - 2
Kutno 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Legionovia Legionowo 0 7 - 0
Mamry Gizycko 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 3 - 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 04/30/2022 12:00 GMT Blonianka Blonie 0 2 - 1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT Unia Skierniewice 0 3 - 2
Legia Warszawa II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT Wissa Szczuczyn 0 2 - 2
Pilica Bialobrzegi 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 04/30/2022 10:00 GMT Wikielec 0 4 - 1
Bron Radom 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 04/30/2022 10:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 0 - 2
Pelikan Lowicz 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 16:00 04/27/2022 16:00 GMT Bron Radom 0 1 - 1
LKS Lodz II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Kutno 0 1 - 1
Blonianka Blonie 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Aleksandrow 0 1 - 2
Jagiellonia II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 0 - 1
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Legia Warszawa II 0 3 - 1
Wissa Szczuczyn 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Pilica Bialobrzegi 0 1 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0 2 - 1
Unia Skierniewice 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT Ursus Warszawa 0 1 - 0
Swit 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Legionovia Legionowo 0 2 - 0
Legia Warszawa II 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/23/2022 15:00 GMT Wissa Szczuczyn 0 2 - 4
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Blonianka Blonie 0 2 - 0
Sokol Aleksandrow 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Polonia Warszaw 0 5 - 0
Kutno 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Unia Skierniewice 0 3 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Jagiellonia II 0 2 - 0
Ursus Warszawa 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 10:00 04/23/2022 10:00 GMT Wikielec 0 0 - 2
Pilica Bialobrzegi 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 09:00 04/23/2022 09:00 GMT LKS Lodz II 0 2 - 1
Mamry Gizycko 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:00 04/22/2022 15:00 GMT Pelikan Lowicz 0 2 - 0
Bron Radom 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 15:30 04/20/2022 15:30 GMT Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 3 - 0
Wikielec 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 0 1 - 2
Legionovia Legionowo 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 13:00 04/16/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Aleksandrow 0 0 - 1
Polonia Warszaw 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 04/16/2022 12:00 GMT Ursus Warszawa 0 1 - 3
Blonianka Blonie 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 12:00 04/16/2022 12:00 GMT Mamry Gizycko 0 1 - 0
Pelikan Lowicz 0
x POL ILG1 III Liga Group 1 FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Pilica Bialobrzegi 0 0 - 0
LKS Lodz II 0
x PO