Menu
x
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Borec 0 1 - 5
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 4 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 2 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 1
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 1
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Pelister 0 2 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Renova 0 2 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 3
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 4 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 4 - 2
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 0 - 1
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Borec 0 1 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Pelister 0 1 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Renova 0 1 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Bregalnica 1 4 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 5 - 0
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 3 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 4 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Shkupi 0 2 - 0
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/22/2022 14:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/22/2022 14:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Renova 0 0 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 0
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 2
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Borec 1 2 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Pelister 0 0 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 1
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/10/2022 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Borec 0 1 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 3
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Renova 0 0 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Pelister 0 0 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 2 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 04/06/2022 11:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 2
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 0
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Bregalnica 2 2 - 2
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 2 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 3
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 1 1 - 2
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Borec 0 0 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Pelister 1 2 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Renova 0 2 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/18/2022 13:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 3
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/14/2022 13:00 GMT Renova 1 0 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 3 - 0
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Shkendija 0 2 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Shkupi 0 2 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/09/2022 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 5 - 0
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/09/2022 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 1
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/09/2022 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 3
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/09/2022 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 1
Shkendija 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/09/2022 12:00 GMT Renova 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/05/2022 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 3 - 0
FK Skopje 2
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/28/2022 12:00 GMT Pelister 0 1 - 1
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT Borec 0 0 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/27/2022 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 2
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/26/2022 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 2 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/20/2022 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 5 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/20/2022 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/20/2022 12:00 GMT Renova 0 0 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/20/2022 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 1 1 - 0
Pelister 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/20/2022 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/19/2022 12:00 GMT Borec 0 0 - 3
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/13/2022 12:00 GMT Shkupi 1 2 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/13/2022 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/13/2022 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 1 1 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/13/2022 12:00 GMT Pelister 0 0 - 2
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/13/2022 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 3 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/12/2022 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 2
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/14/2021 11:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 0
Renova 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/12/2021 11:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/12/2021 11:00 GMT Borec 0 0 - 3
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/12/2021 11:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/12/2021 11:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 2
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/11/2021 11:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 3
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/08/2021 11:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 4 - 1
Akademija Pandev 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/08/2021 11:00 GMT Pelister 0 1 - 3
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/08/2021 11:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 2
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/08/2021 11:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/08/2021 11:00 GMT Renova 0 1 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/08/2021 11:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 1
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/05/2021 11:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 1 0 - 0
Bregalnica 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/05/2021 11:00 GMT Borec 0 1 - 1
Makedonija GjP 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/05/2021 11:00 GMT FK Skopje 2 1 - 3
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/05/2021 11:00 GMT Shkendija 0 2 - 1
Pelister 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/05/2021 11:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 0 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/04/2021 11:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 0
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Pelister 0 0 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 1 1 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 2 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/28/2021 11:00 GMT Shkupi 0 4 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/27/2021 11:00 GMT Renova 0 1 - 2
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/21/2021 11:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 1 3 - 2
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/21/2021 11:00 GMT Borec 0 1 - 4
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/21/2021 11:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 0
Bregalnica 0