Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group F
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0 -
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 -
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0 -
San Nicolo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 -
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 -
Tolentino 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 -
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Recanatese 0 -
Chieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Nereto FC 0 -
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Pineto 0 -
Sambenedettese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 1 - 1
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT ASD FC Matese 0 2 - 1
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Sambenedettese 0 2 - 1
ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Castelnuovo Vomano 0 1 - 2
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Chieti 0 2 - 2
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Castelfidardo 0 3 - 0
Nereto FC 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Tolentino 0 1 - 3
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT San Nicolo 0 3 - 0
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Vastese 0 0 - 0
SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 16:00 05/11/2022 16:00 GMT Tolentino 0 0 - 0
Sambenedettese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/11/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 0 - 3
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/11/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0 1 - 2
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/11/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 2 - 1
San Nicolo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/11/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 1 - 2
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/11/2022 14:00 GMT Recanatese 0 2 - 3
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/11/2022 14:00 GMT SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0 1 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/11/2022 14:00 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 1
Chieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/11/2022 14:00 GMT Nereto FC 0 1 - 3
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Vastese 0 1 - 2
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT ASD FC Matese 0 0 - 3
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Sambenedettese 0 2 - 0
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Castelnuovo Vomano 0 1 - 1
Tolentino 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 2 - 2
SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 16:00 05/07/2022 16:00 GMT Chieti 0 2 - 0
ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 5 - 1
Nereto FC 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT Castelfidardo 0 0 - 1
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/07/2022 14:00 GMT San Nicolo 0 0 - 1
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 0 - 2
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 2 - 0
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 1 - 1
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Recanatese 0 4 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 0 - 1
SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0 2 - 4
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 1 - 2
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 2 - 0
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Pineto 0 2 - 1
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Nereto FC 0 0 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Tolentino 0 3 - 3
Chieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Sambenedettese 0 2 - 1
San Nicolo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 16:00 04/20/2022 16:00 GMT Sambenedettese 0 1 - 0
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/20/2022 13:00 GMT Pineto 0 0 - 0
SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 04/14/2022 14:00 GMT ASD FC Matese 0 3 - 0
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 1 - 0
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 3 - 1
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Castelfidardo 0 5 - 1
ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Chieti 0 0 - 1
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Castelnuovo Vomano 0 2 - 1
Sambenedettese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0 3 - 1
Nereto FC 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Vastese 0 0 - 0
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT San Nicolo 0 1 - 2
Tolentino 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 1 - 0
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0 2 - 4
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Sambenedettese 0 3 - 2
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 0 - 0
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 2 - 0
Nereto FC 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Tolentino 0 2 - 1
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT San Nicolo 0 1 - 2
Chieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Recanatese 0 3 - 0
SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0 3 - 1
ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 1 - 0
Nereto FC 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 3 - 2
ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Nereto FC 0 0 - 1
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT ASD FC Matese 0 0 - 1
Tolentino 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Castelfidardo 0 1 - 0
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0 0 - 3
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Castelnuovo Vomano 0 2 - 2
San Nicolo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Chieti 0 1 - 1
Sambenedettese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Vastese 0 2 - 0
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 16:00 03/30/2022 16:00 GMT Chieti 0 1 - 0
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Tolentino 0 0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Recanatese 0 2 - 2
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0 5 - 0
Nereto FC 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 2 - 2
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT San Nicolo 0 3 - 0
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Sambenedettese 0 0 - 0
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 1 - 1
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 1 - 1
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Castelfidardo 0 0 - 0
Sambenedettese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Castelnuovo Vomano 0 3 - 1
Chieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT ASD FC Matese 0 1 - 1
San Nicolo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Vastese 0 0 - 2
Tolentino 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT Vastogirardi 0 0 - 1
Tolentino 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Nereto FC 0 0 - 4
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Chieti 0 0 - 0
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT San Nicolo 0 1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Pineto 0 2 - 2
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0 0 - 3
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT ASD FC Matese 0 2 - 1
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Recanatese 0 0 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Tolentino 0 2 - 1
SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 2 - 2
Sambenedettese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 2 - 0
ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Castelnuovo Vomano 0 3 - 1
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0 3 - 1
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 0 - 3
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Castelfidardo 0 3 - 0
Chieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Nereto FC 0 0 - 2
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Vastese 0 1 - 0
San Nicolo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/02/2022 12:30 GMT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 2 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/02/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 0 - 0
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 03/02/2022 12:30 GMT San Nicolo 0 2 - 1
SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT ASD FC Matese 0 1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Tolentino 0 3 - 0
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Aurora Alto Casertano 0 1 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Castelfidardo 0 1 - 1
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Chieti 0 1 - 1
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Sambenedettese 0 2 - 0
Nereto FC 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Pineto 0 0 - 1
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 0 - 1
Chieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 0 - 3
ASD Montegiorgio 0