Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group E
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Arezzo 0 3 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 2 - 1
ASD Unipomezia 1938 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 1 - 0
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 2 - 2
Cascina Valdera ASD 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 1 - 1
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 7 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 2 - 0
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Pro Livorno 0 0 - 4
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 2 - 2
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 2 - 0
Arezzo 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 0 - 1
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Unipomezia 1938 0 0 - 0
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Cannara 0 1 - 1
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Cascina Valdera ASD 0 2 - 2
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 2 - 0
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT FC Rieti 0 1 - 2
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Pianese 0 1 - 4
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Scandicci 0 2 - 2
Pro Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Arezzo 0 2 - 1
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 2 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 2 - 0
ASD Unipomezia 1938 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Cascina Valdera ASD 0 2 - 1
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 3 - 3
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 3 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 0 - 3
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Pro Livorno 0 0 - 4
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 1 - 0
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Pianese 0 2 - 2
Arezzo 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 3 - 1
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Unipomezia 1938 0 4 - 1
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Cannara 0 0 - 3
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 0 - 1
Cascina Valdera ASD 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 2 - 1
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Pro Livorno 0 1 - 0
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 1 - 2
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Scandicci 0 0 - 0
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Arezzo 0 2 - 0
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 1 - 2
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 2 - 0
ASD Unipomezia 1938 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 2 - 2
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Cascina Valdera ASD 0 2 - 0
Pro Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT FC Rieti 0 2 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 1 - 0
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 0 - 2
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 1 - 4
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 18:30 04/14/2022 18:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 1 - 0
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Pro Livorno 0 1 - 5
Arezzo 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 0 - 1
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Unipomezia 1938 0 1 - 5
Cascina Valdera ASD 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Cannara 0 2 - 0
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Pianese 0 2 - 0
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Scandicci 0 2 - 0
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 3 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 0 - 3
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Arezzo 0 2 - 1
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 0 - 2
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 2 - 0
ASD Unipomezia 1938 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 5 - 0
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Cascina Valdera ASD 0 1 - 0
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 1 - 1
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT FC Rieti 0 2 - 0
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 1 - 0
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 5 - 1
Pro Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 4 - 2
Arezzo 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E Post. 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 p - p ASD Unipomezia 1938 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Cannara 0 2 - 2
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 0 - 0
Cascina Valdera ASD 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Pro Livorno 0 2 - 1
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Scandicci 0 2 - 2
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 2 - 1
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Pianese 0 3 - 0
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 0 - 0
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 16:30 03/30/2022 16:30 GMT Arezzo 0 2 - 1
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Unipomezia 1938 0 1 - 1
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT FC Rieti 0 2 - 1
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Cascina Valdera ASD 0 1 - 0
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 0 - 2
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 1 - 2
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 1 - 1
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 1 - 1
Pro Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Scandicci 0 1 - 2
ASD Unipomezia 1938 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Arezzo 0 1 - 1
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 1 - 0
Cascina Valdera ASD 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 5 - 0
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 0 - 2
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Pianese 0 4 - 0
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Cannara 0 0 - 2
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Livorno 0 0 - 1
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 3 - 2
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Cascina Valdera ASD 0 1 - 2
Arezzo 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 2 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Unipomezia 1938 0 3 - 2
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 0 - 1
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT FC Rieti 0 1 - 0
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 4 - 0
Pro Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Montespaccato 0 3 - 0
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 0 - 1
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 1
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Arezzo 0 1 - 1
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Scandicci 0 2 - 0
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 2 - 1
ASD Unipomezia 1938 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Cannara 0 0 - 0
Cascina Valdera ASD 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Sangiovannese 0 0 - 3
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 2 - 1
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Pianese 0 1 - 3
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 3 - 0
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Livorno 0 0 - 5
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/02/2022 12:30 GMT Montespaccato 0 1 - 2
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 03/02/2022 12:30 GMT FC Rieti 0 0 - 4
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 1 - 0
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Unipomezia 1938 0 1 - 2
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT FC Rieti 0 1 - 1
Pro Livorno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 0 - 1
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 0 - 1
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 2 - 0
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 0 - 4
Arezzo 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT Cascina Valdera ASD 0 1 - 0
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT Montespaccato 0 0 - 1
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Arezzo 0 1 - 0
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT US Poggibonsi 0 2 - 0
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0