Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group D
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Aglianese 0 0 - 2
Bagnolese BP 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Alcione 0 0 - 1
Sasso Marconi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 1 - 3
Prato 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Athletic Carpi 0 6 - 2
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Borgo San Donnino FC 0 1 - 1
SCD Progresso Calcio 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Correggese 0 0 - 0
FC Forli 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 3 - 1
Ravenna 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Rimini 0 0 - 2
Lentigione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Mezzolara 0 1 - 5
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT RF Querceta 0 2 - 1
Sammaurese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Prato 0 3 - 1
Aglianese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Bagnolese BP 0 1 - 1
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT FC Forli 0 4 - 0
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Lentigione 0 2 - 0
Athletic Carpi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Ravenna 0 2 - 0
Borgo San Donnino FC 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 0
Correggese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Seravezza 0 2 - 4
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Sammaurese 0 0 - 2
Mezzolara 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT SCD Progresso Calcio 0 1 - 1
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Sasso Marconi 0 1 - 1
Rimini 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Aglianese 0 1 - 2
Sasso Marconi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Alcione 0 7 - 3
Lentigione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 1 - 0
Bagnolese BP 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Athletic Carpi 0 1 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Borgo San Donnino FC 0 1 - 2
Sammaurese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Correggese 0 2 - 0
Prato 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Mezzolara 0 2 - 1
FC Forli 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Ravenna 0 5 - 0
SCD Progresso Calcio 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT RF Querceta 0 0 - 1
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Rimini 0 3 - 0
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 16:00 05/04/2022 16:00 GMT Athletic Carpi 0 3 - 0
Rimini 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT Seravezza 0 0 - 1
Aglianese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 1 - 1
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT Bagnolese BP 0 1 - 0
Mezzolara 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT FC Forli 0 0 - 1
Borgo San Donnino FC 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT Sasso Marconi 0 0 - 3
Correggese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT Prato 0 1 - 1
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT Sammaurese 0 2 - 1
Ravenna 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 0
SCD Progresso Calcio 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 05/03/2022 13:00 GMT Lentigione 0 2 - 0
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 0 - 0
Sammaurese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Ravenna 0 0 - 3
Athletic Carpi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/30/2022 13:00 GMT Sasso Marconi 0 1 - 3
SCD Progresso Calcio 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:30 04/24/2022 13:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 0 - 0
FC Forli 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Aglianese 0 3 - 2
Lentigione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 4 - 0
Sasso Marconi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Borgo San Donnino FC 0 4 - 1
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Rimini 0 1 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Correggese 0 1 - 0
Bagnolese BP 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Mezzolara 0 0 - 0
Prato 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT SCD Progresso Calcio 0 0 - 0
Sammaurese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 14:00 04/22/2022 14:00 GMT Alcione 0 3 - 0
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/20/2022 13:00 GMT Borgo San Donnino FC 0 1 - 0
Sasso Marconi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/20/2022 13:00 GMT SCD Progresso Calcio 0 1 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/15/2022 13:00 GMT Lentigione 0 4 - 2
Mezzolara 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Athletic Carpi 0 0 - 0
Aglianese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Rimini 0 1 - 0
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 2 - 1
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Bagnolese BP 0 0 - 0
Borgo San Donnino FC 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Seravezza 0 1 - 1
Correggese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT FC Forli 0 3 - 2
Sammaurese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Prato 0 1 - 1
SCD Progresso Calcio 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 2
Ravenna 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Sasso Marconi 0 3 - 1
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Aglianese 0 2 - 2
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Alcione 0 6 - 1
Athletic Carpi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 2 - 0
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT RF Querceta 0 1 - 0
Bagnolese BP 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Borgo San Donnino FC 0 1 - 1
Prato 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Correggese 0 2 - 3
Lentigione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT SCD Progresso Calcio 0 2 - 2
FC Forli 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Mezzolara 0 2 - 1
Sasso Marconi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Ravenna 0 1 - 0
Rimini 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Sammaurese 0 0 - 0
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 1 - 2
Lentigione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Alcione 0 3 - 1
Aglianese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Rimini 0 2 - 1
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Athletic Carpi 0 0 - 0
Correggese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Bagnolese BP 0 1 - 1
Sammaurese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Lentigione 0 3 - 1
Borgo San Donnino FC 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT FC Forli 0 2 - 0
Ravenna 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 3 - 3
Mezzolara 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Prato 0 3 - 0
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Seravezza 0 1 - 0
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Aglianese 0 1 - 3
Rimini 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Ravenna 0 1 - 0
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 1 - 2
Athletic Carpi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT SCD Progresso Calcio 0 0 - 0
Bagnolese BP 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Correggese 0 0 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 1
FC Forli 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT RF Querceta 0 0 - 1
Lentigione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Mezzolara 0 0 - 0
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Sammaurese 0 0 - 2
Prato 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Athletic Carpi 0 4 - 1
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Sasso Marconi 0 1 - 2
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Seravezza 0 3 - 1
SCD Progresso Calcio 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Aglianese 0 0 - 0
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Bagnolese BP 0 2 - 0
FC Forli 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 4 - 3
Borgo San Donnino FC 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Lentigione 0 2 - 1
Sammaurese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Rimini 0 1 - 0
Mezzolara 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Prato 0 1 - 4
Ravenna 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Alcione 0 2 - 3
Correggese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Sammaurese 0 1 - 2
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Ravenna 0 2 - 2
Aglianese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 1 - 1
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Mezzolara 0 0 - 0
Athletic Carpi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 1 - 0
Bagnolese BP 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Borgo San Donnino FC 0 2 - 1
Seravezza 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Correggese 0 0 - 2
Rimini 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT FC Forli 0 0 - 2
Prato 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT RF Querceta 0 0 - 2
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT SCD Progresso Calcio 0 3 - 0
Lentigione 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Sammaurese 0 2 - 0
Sasso Marconi 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Aglianese 0 0 - 3
Mezzolara 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Alcione 0 1 - 1
RF Querceta 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 0 - 1
Correggese 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Athletic Carpi 0 2 - 1
SCD Progresso Calcio 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Bagnolese BP 0 0 - 3
Ravenna 0
x ITA SDGD Serie D Group D FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Rimini 0 4 - 0
Borgo San Donnino FC 0