Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group C
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT AC Este 0 1 - 0
ACD San Martino Speme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 3 - 4
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Ambrosiana 0 3 - 2
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Union Clodiense 0 1 - 1
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 2 - 0
San Marino Calcio 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 2 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 2 - 2
FC Spinea 1966 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/15/2022 13:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 3 - 1
Levico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 3 - 0
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT FC Spinea 1966 0 0 - 5
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Adriese 0 3 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT ACD San Martino Speme 0 1 - 1
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Levico 0 0 - 1
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 0 - 1
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Mestre 0 2 - 1
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Luparense 0 3 - 0
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT San Marino Calcio 0 0 - 1
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/03/2022 13:00 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 0 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 1 - 1
Levico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT AC Este 0 1 - 0
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Adriese 0 2 - 0
ACD San Martino Speme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Ambrosiana 0 5 - 3
FC Spinea 1966 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 1 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 1 - 1
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 3 - 1
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Union Clodiense 0 3 - 0
San Marino Calcio 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 2 - 2
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 2 - 4
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Levico 0 0 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT San Marino Calcio 0 0 - 1
ACD San Martino Speme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 1 - 2
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT FC Spinea 1966 0 1 - 3
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 2 - 3
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Luparense 0 1 - 1
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Mestre 0 2 - 0
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 1 - 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 0 - 3
FC Spinea 1966 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT AC Este 0 3 - 2
San Marino Calcio 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT ACD San Martino Speme 0 3 - 3
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Adriese 0 1 - 0
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 1 - 0
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 1 - 3
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Union Clodiense 0 0 - 0
Levico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 04/23/2022 12:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0 1 - 1
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 04/15/2022 12:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 1 - 2
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 1 - 1
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT FC Spinea 1966 0 0 - 0
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Luparense 0 3 - 1
ACD San Martino Speme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT San Marino Calcio 0 1 - 2
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Levico 0 1 - 1
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 1 - 0
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 1 - 2
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Mestre 0 0 - 1
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Adriese 0 5 - 0
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT ACD San Martino Speme 0 3 - 1
Levico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Ambrosiana 0 4 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 5 - 1
San Marino Calcio 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 0 - 1
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 5 - 2
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Union Clodiense 0 1 - 2
FC Spinea 1966 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT AC Este 0 2 - 2
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 3 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 1 - 3
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 3 - 3
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Mestre 0 2 - 1
ACD San Martino Speme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Levico 0 1 - 1
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 2 - 2
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT FC Spinea 1966 0 0 - 2
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 1 - 1
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 0 - 1
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Luparense 0 3 - 0
San Marino Calcio 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Ambrosiana 0 3 - 3
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT AC Este 0 1 - 1
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT ACD San Martino Speme 0 0 - 2
FC Spinea 1966 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Adriese 0 2 - 1
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 2 - 1
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 2 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 2 - 3
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Union Clodiense 0 1 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT San Marino Calcio 0 1 - 0
Levico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 2 - 1
ACD San Martino Speme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 1 - 1
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 1 - 1
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 1 - 1
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 3 - 2
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0 0 - 3
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 - 0
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT FC Spinea 1966 0 1 - 2
Levico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Mestre 0 2 - 0
San Marino Calcio 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 1 - 0
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT AC Este 0 0 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT ACD San Martino Speme 0 1 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Adriese 0 1 - 1
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 3 - 1
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Union Clodiense 0 2 - 0
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 2 - 0
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT San Marino Calcio 0 3 - 2
FC Spinea 1966 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Levico 0 1 - 0
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 1 - 0
ACD San Martino Speme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Cartigliano 0 0 - 0
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT FC Spinea 1966 0 0 - 1
Adriese 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0 0 - 1
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 1 - 2
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 2 - 2
ASD Campodarsego 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 1 - 0
Levico 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 0 - 1
San Marino Calcio 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Mestre 0 1 - 3
Luparense 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 03/02/2022 12:30 GMT Levico 0 1 - 0
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT AC Este 0 0 - 1
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT ACD San Martino Speme 0 0 - 2
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Adriese 0 2 - 1
Montebelluna 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 1 - 4
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 1 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Union Clodiense 0 1 - 0
Cartigliano 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT San Marino Calcio 0 1 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 2 - 0
FC Spinea 1966 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/26/2022 12:30 GMT Levico 0 2 - 0
Mestre 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/23/2022 12:30 GMT Luparense 0 2 - 0
Ambrosiana 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 0 - 0
San Marino Calcio 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 2 - 3
AC Este 0
x ITA SDGC Serie D Group C FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Ambrosiana 0