Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group B
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 3 - 3
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT AC Legnano 0 2 - 1
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Olginatese 0 2 - 1
AC Leon 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 2 - 1
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 0 - 0
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Castellanzese 0 2 - 3
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 2 - 1
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 0 - 1
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT US Breno 0 0 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Sangiuliano City 0 8 - 3
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 2 - 0
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 0 - 0
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT AC Leon 0 2 - 4
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Arconatese 0 2 - 2
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 1 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 2 - 0
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 3 - 4
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 1 - 2
Sangiuliano City 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 0 - 1
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 0 - 1
Olginatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 2 - 2
AC Leon 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT AC Legnano 0 2 - 1
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 1 - 2
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 6 - 2
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Olginatese 0 1 - 2
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 1 - 1
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Castellanzese 0 3 - 1
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 1 - 1
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Sangiuliano City 0 1 - 0
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 2 - 1
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 2 - 1
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT AC Leon 0 1 - 0
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Arconatese 0 3 - 2
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 3 - 3
Olginatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 0 - 3
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 2 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 1 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 1 - 1
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 1 - 5
Sangiuliano City 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/27/2022 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 1 - 1
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 19:00 04/24/2022 19:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 0
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 1 - 2
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 2 - 2
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 2 - 0
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Castellanzese 0 2 - 1
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Olginatese 0 2 - 2
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 18:30 04/23/2022 18:30 GMT AC Legnano 0 2 - 1
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 5 - 3
AC Leon 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT Sangiuliano City 0 1 - 0
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/23/2022 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 1 - 2
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 4 - 0
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 1 - 2
AC Leon 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Arconatese 0 3 - 3
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 4 - 1
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 5 - 3
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 1 - 2
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 0 - 4
Sangiuliano City 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 2 - 1
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Olginatese 0 2 - 3
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT AC Legnano 0 3 - 1
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT AC Leon 0 4 - 3
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 0 - 1
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 3 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 4 - 1
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 0 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Castellanzese 0 1 - 1
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 6 - 1
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 0 - 1
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/09/2022 13:00 GMT Sangiuliano City 0 2 - 0
Olginatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 1
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT AC Legnano 0 2 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 5 - 0
AC Leon 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Arconatese 0 0 - 1
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 1 - 1
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 1 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 3 - 2
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Olginatese 0 1 - 2
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 1 - 2
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 2 - 0
Sangiuliano City 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 15:00 03/30/2022 15:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 0 - 1
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Sangiuliano City 0 4 - 1
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Castellanzese 0 1 - 1
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT AC Leon 0 1 - 4
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 1 - 1
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 0 - 0
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 0 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 2 - 1
Olginatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 0 - 1
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 2 - 1
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 2 - 3
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT AC Legnano 0 0 - 0
Sangiuliano City 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT AC Leon 0 1 - 1
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 0 - 0
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Castellanzese 0 2 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 0 - 0
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 4 - 1
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 1 - 0
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Olginatese 0 2 - 1
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT US Breno 0 0 - 0
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 2 - 1
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 1 - 2
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 1 - 0
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 0 - 1
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 0 - 0
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 1 - 0
AC Leon 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Arconatese 0 1 - 1
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 0 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 3 - 2
Olginatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 2 - 1
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Sangiuliano City 0 0 - 0
Castellanzese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT V. Bergamo 0 1 - 1
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/09/2022 12:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 1 - 2
AC Legnano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 0 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT AC Legnano 0 2 - 2
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT AC Leon 0 2 - 2
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 1 - 0
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT V. Bergamo 0 3 - 1
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Sangiuliano City 0 1 - 2
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB