Menu
x
Italy - Serie C Group A
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 1 - 3
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 1 - 2
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT Feralpisalo 0 0 - 0
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 0 - 2
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT Juventus U23 0 3 - 2
Legnago Salus 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 1 - 0
Lecco 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT Mantova 0 3 - 0
Pro Vercelli 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 2 - 2
Piacenza 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 1 - 0
Pro Patria 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT Triestina 0 0 - 2
Sudtirol 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/16/2022 12:30 GMT Legnago Salus 1 1 - 3
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/16/2022 12:30 GMT Sudtirol 0 0 - 0
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/16/2022 12:30 GMT Piacenza 1 0 - 2
Feralpisalo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/16/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 2 - 1
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/16/2022 12:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 1 - 1
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/16/2022 12:30 GMT Trento 1 1 - 1
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/16/2022 12:30 GMT Lecco 1 1 - 1
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/16/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 2 - 1
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/16/2022 12:30 GMT Virtus Verona 1 0 - 1
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/16/2022 12:30 GMT Renate AC 0 1 - 2
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 0 - 0
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Feralpisalo 0 2 - 1
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Juventus U23 0 2 - 1
Renate AC 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Lecco 0 1 - 2
Piacenza 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 1 - 2
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Mantova 0 0 - 2
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/10/2022 15:30 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 0 - 0
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/10/2022 12:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 1 - 0
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/10/2022 12:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 0 - 4
Sudtirol 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/10/2022 12:30 GMT Triestina 0 4 - 2
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 04/06/2022 16:00 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 1 - 0
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT Piacenza 0 2 - 1
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 1 - 1
Feralpisalo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT Legnago Salus 1 1 - 3
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 0 - 0
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT Renate AC 0 3 - 1
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 04/02/2022 15:30 GMT Trento 0 0 - 0
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 13:00 04/02/2022 13:00 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 0 - 1
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/02/2022 12:30 GMT Virtus Verona 0 1 - 1
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/02/2022 12:30 GMT Sudtirol 0 1 - 1
Lecco 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 04/02/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 0 - 0
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 3 - 1
Piacenza 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT Renate AC 0 3 - 1
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT Lecco 1 2 - 1
Trento 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT Mantova 0 2 - 2
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/26/2022 15:30 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 0 - 2
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Feralpisalo 0 1 - 0
Sudtirol 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 1 - 1
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Triestina 0 2 - 0
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 1 - 1
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 2 - 1
Lecco 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT Juventus U23 0 1 - 2
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT Virtus Verona 1 1 - 0
Feralpisalo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT Piacenza 0 0 - 1
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 2 - 0
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 1 - 2
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 03/20/2022 15:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 1 - 0
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT Legnago Salus 0 0 - 1
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT Sudtirol 0 1 - 0
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/20/2022 12:30 GMT Trento 0 2 - 1
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 03/17/2022 16:00 GMT GIANA Erminio 1 2 - 1
Feralpisalo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/17/2022 12:30 GMT Triestina 0 1 - 2
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 03/16/2022 16:00 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 1 - 0
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 03/16/2022 16:00 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 0 - 3
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 03/16/2022 16:00 GMT Lecco 0 2 - 1
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 03/16/2022 16:00 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 2 - 1
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 03/16/2022 16:00 GMT Renate AC 0 0 - 3
Piacenza 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 03/16/2022 16:00 GMT Sudtirol 0 2 - 0
Pro Sesto 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 03/16/2022 16:00 GMT Trento 0 1 - 1
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/16/2022 12:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 1 - 0
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 19:00 03/14/2022 19:00 GMT Feralpisalo 0 3 - 0
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 1 - 2
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 5 - 1
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Juventus U23 0 0 - 1
Sudtirol 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Legnago Salus 0 1 - 1
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Piacenza 0 0 - 0
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 2 - 2
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 0 - 0
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 10:30 03/13/2022 10:30 GMT Mantova 0 1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Virtus Verona 0 1 - 0
Lecco 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 1 - 3
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 1 - 0
Feralpisalo 2
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 1 - 0
Virtus Verona 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 0 - 0
Piacenza 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 0 - 1
Juventus U23 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Lecco 0 3 - 0
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Trento 0 0 - 1
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Sudtirol 0 1 - 0
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Vercelli 0 4 - 1
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Triestina 1 0 - 2
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT Juventus U23 0 1 - 1
Albinoleffe 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT US Pergolettese 1932 0 0 - 1
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 1 - 1
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT Pro Patria 0 1 - 1
Legnago Salus 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT Mantova 0 0 - 1
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT Piacenza 0 1 - 0
Sudtirol 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 15:30 02/27/2022 15:30 GMT Virtus Verona 0 3 - 2
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Calcio Padova 0 2 - 1
Pro Sesto 1
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Feralpisalo 0 1 - 0
Trento 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Renate AC 1 2 - 3
Lecco 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 19:00 02/23/2022 19:00 GMT Trento 0 0 - 1
Sudtirol 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 02/23/2022 16:00 GMT Albinoleffe 0 0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 02/23/2022 16:00 GMT Calcio Padova 0 1 - 1
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 02/23/2022 16:00 GMT Lecco 0 1 - 0
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 02/23/2022 16:00 GMT Piacenza 1 0 - 2
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 02/23/2022 16:00 GMT Pro Sesto 1 2 - 1
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 16:00 02/23/2022 16:00 GMT Virtus Verona 0 0 - 0
Renate AC 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/23/2022 12:30 GMT Mantova 0 2 - 1
Feralpisalo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/23/2022 12:30 GMT Juventus U23 0 1 - 0
Pro Patria 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/23/2022 12:30 GMT Seregno Calcio 1 1 - 2
Pro Vercelli 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Albinoleffe 0 1 - 1
US Pergolettese 1932 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Trento 0 2 - 2
Calcio Padova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Legnago Salus 0 0 - 3
Feralpisalo 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Fiorenzuola 0 0 - 1
Triestina 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Virtus Verona 0 1 - 1
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 2 - 2
Juventus U23 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Lecco 0 2 - 0
Mantova 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Pro Sesto 0 2 - 1
Piacenza 0
x ITA SCGA Serie C Group A FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Sudtirol 0 0 - 0
Pro Patria 0