Menu
x
Israel - Liga Alef South
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:15 04/13/2022 13:15 GMT MS Dimona 0 1 - 1
Bnei Eilat 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:15 04/13/2022 13:15 GMT Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 7 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:15 04/13/2022 13:15 GMT Hapoel Azor 0 3 - 3
Maccabi Herzliya 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:15 04/13/2022 13:15 GMT Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 3 - 3
Holon Yermiyahu 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:15 04/13/2022 13:15 GMT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 8 - 0
Maccabi Ashdod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:15 04/13/2022 13:15 GMT Hapoel Marmorek 0 2 - 1
Nordia Jerusalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:15 04/13/2022 13:15 GMT Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 3 - 2
Ironi Kuseife 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:15 04/13/2022 13:15 GMT Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 2 - 0
Maccabi Yavne 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 16:00 04/12/2022 16:00 GMT Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0 1 - 2
Maccabi Shaarayim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 04/08/2022 10:00 GMT Bnei Eilat 0 0 - 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 04/08/2022 10:00 GMT Maccabi Yavne 0 3 - 1
Hapoel Azor 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 04/08/2022 10:00 GMT Maccabi Herzliya 0 1 - 1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 04/08/2022 10:00 GMT Holon Yermiyahu 0 0 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 04/08/2022 10:00 GMT Maccabi Shaarayim 0 2 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 04/08/2022 10:00 GMT Ironi Kuseife 0 1 - 2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 04/08/2022 10:00 GMT Maccabi Ashdod 0 0 - 1
MS Dimona 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 04/08/2022 10:00 GMT Nordia Jerusalem 0 2 - 3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 16:30 04/06/2022 16:30 GMT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 2 - 3
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 12:15 04/01/2022 12:15 GMT Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0 1 - 2
Maccabi Ashdod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:45 04/01/2022 10:45 GMT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 7 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:45 04/01/2022 10:45 GMT Hapoel Azor 0 0 - 0
Ironi Kuseife 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:45 04/01/2022 10:45 GMT MS Dimona 0 0 - 3
Holon Yermiyahu 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:45 04/01/2022 10:45 GMT Maccabi Herzliya 0 0 - 0
Maccabi Yavne 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:45 04/01/2022 10:45 GMT Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 0 - 2
Nordia Jerusalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:45 04/01/2022 10:45 GMT Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 5 - 0
Maccabi Shaarayim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 04/01/2022 10:30 GMT Hapoel Marmorek 0 3 - 0
Bnei Eilat 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 04/01/2022 09:00 GMT Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 5 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 17:45 03/29/2022 17:45 GMT Maccabi Ashdod 0 1 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 15:00 03/29/2022 15:00 GMT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:30 03/29/2022 13:30 GMT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 0 - 0
MS Dimona 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:30 03/29/2022 13:30 GMT Maccabi Yavne 0 1 - 0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 13:00 03/29/2022 13:00 GMT Maccabi Shaarayim 0 0 - 3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 12:45 03/29/2022 12:45 GMT Nordia Jerusalem 0 3 - 0
Hapoel Azor 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 12:30 03/29/2022 12:30 GMT Ironi Kuseife 0 0 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 12:00 03/29/2022 12:00 GMT Bnei Eilat 0 0 - 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:00 03/29/2022 11:00 GMT Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0 1 - 3
Holon Yermiyahu 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 17:30 03/26/2022 17:30 GMT Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0 9 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:30 03/25/2022 11:30 GMT Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 03/25/2022 10:30 GMT Hapoel Azor 0 2 - 0
Maccabi Shaarayim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 03/25/2022 10:30 GMT Hapoel Marmorek 0 3 - 0
Holon Yermiyahu 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 03/25/2022 10:30 GMT Maccabi Yavne 0 0 - 0
Ironi Kuseife 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 03/25/2022 10:30 GMT Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 3 - 0
Maccabi Ashdod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 08:45 03/25/2022 08:45 GMT Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 2 - 1
Bnei Eilat 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 16:00 03/24/2022 16:00 GMT Maccabi Herzliya 0 1 - 2
Nordia Jerusalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:30 03/24/2022 11:30 GMT MS Dimona 0 3 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 16:00 03/20/2022 16:00 GMT Nordia Jerusalem 0 0 - 2
Maccabi Yavne 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 17:30 03/19/2022 17:30 GMT Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 2 - 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:00 03/18/2022 11:00 GMT Maccabi Ashdod 0 2 - 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:40 03/18/2022 10:40 GMT Holon Yermiyahu 0 0 - 2
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 03/18/2022 10:30 GMT Maccabi Shaarayim 0 1 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 03/18/2022 10:00 GMT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 0 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 03/18/2022 10:00 GMT Ironi Kuseife 0 0 - 0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:45 03/18/2022 09:45 GMT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 3 - 0
MS Dimona 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 03/18/2022 09:00 GMT Bnei Eilat 0 1 - 3
Hapoel Azor 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 16:30 03/15/2022 16:30 GMT Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 4 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 16:00 03/13/2022 16:00 GMT Maccabi Yavne 0 0 - 0
Maccabi Shaarayim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0 3 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:00 03/11/2022 11:00 GMT Hapoel Azor 0 1 - 2
Maccabi Ashdod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:00 03/11/2022 11:00 GMT Hapoel Marmorek 0 3 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:15 03/11/2022 10:15 GMT Ironi Kuseife 0 1 - 0
Nordia Jerusalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 03/11/2022 10:00 GMT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 0 - 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:45 03/11/2022 09:45 GMT Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 3 - 0
Holon Yermiyahu 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 03/11/2022 09:00 GMT Maccabi Herzliya 0 0 - 1
Bnei Eilat 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 03/11/2022 09:00 GMT Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 2 - 1
MS Dimona 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 17:45 03/08/2022 17:45 GMT Maccabi Ashdod 0 0 - 3
Maccabi Herzliya 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 16:30 03/08/2022 16:30 GMT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 0 - 7
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 16:30 03/08/2022 16:30 GMT Nordia Jerusalem 0 2 - 0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 15:00 03/08/2022 15:00 GMT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 3 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 12:30 03/08/2022 12:30 GMT Holon Yermiyahu 0 0 - 3
Hapoel Azor 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 12:30 03/08/2022 12:30 GMT MS Dimona 0 2 - 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:30 03/08/2022 11:30 GMT Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 1 - 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:00 03/08/2022 11:00 GMT Maccabi Shaarayim 0 0 - 1
Ironi Kuseife 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 03/08/2022 10:30 GMT Bnei Eilat 0 1 - 0
Maccabi Yavne 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 03/04/2022 10:30 GMT Ironi Kuseife 0 0 - 1
Bnei Eilat 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 03/04/2022 10:30 GMT Hapoel Azor 0 2 - 3
Hapoel Ashkelon 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:45 03/04/2022 09:45 GMT Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 2 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 03/04/2022 09:00 GMT Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 1 - 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 03/04/2022 09:00 GMT Maccabi Herzliya 0 0 - 0
Holon Yermiyahu 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 03/04/2022 09:00 GMT Nordia Jerusalem 0 2 - 1
Maccabi Shaarayim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 16:15 03/03/2022 16:15 GMT Maccabi Yavne 0 0 - 1
Maccabi Ashdod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 03/03/2022 10:30 GMT Hapoel Marmorek 0 0 - 3
MS Dimona 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 02/25/2022 10:30 GMT Maccabi Shaarayim 0 0 - 0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 02/25/2022 10:30 GMT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 0 - 3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 02/25/2022 10:30 GMT Maccabi Ashdod 0 1 - 4
Ironi Kuseife 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:15 02/25/2022 10:15 GMT Holon Yermiyahu 0 2 - 1
Maccabi Yavne 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 02/25/2022 10:00 GMT Bnei Eilat 0 1 - 0
Nordia Jerusalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 02/25/2022 09:00 GMT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 0 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 02/25/2022 09:00 GMT MS Dimona 0 0 - 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:00 02/24/2022 11:00 GMT Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 3 - 2
Hapoel Azor 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:00 02/24/2022 11:00 GMT Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0 0 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 02/18/2022 10:30 GMT Hapoel Azor 0 1 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 02/18/2022 10:30 GMT Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 5 - 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:20 02/18/2022 10:20 GMT Ironi Kuseife 0 0 - 0
Holon Yermiyahu 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:15 02/18/2022 10:15 GMT Maccabi Yavne 0 3 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:45 02/18/2022 09:45 GMT Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 2 - 0
MS Dimona 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:30 02/18/2022 09:30 GMT Maccabi Shaarayim 0 1 - 1
Bnei Eilat 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 02/18/2022 09:00 GMT Maccabi Herzliya 0 6 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 02/18/2022 09:00 GMT Nordia Jerusalem 0 0 - 1
Maccabi Ashdod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 11:00 02/17/2022 11:00 GMT Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 0 - 4
Hapoel Marmorek 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 15:00 02/13/2022 15:00 GMT Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 0 - 0
Maccabi Yavne 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 02/11/2022 10:30 GMT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 0 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:15 02/11/2022 10:15 GMT Maccabi Ashdod 0 3 - 1
Maccabi Shaarayim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 02/11/2022 10:00 GMT Hapoel Marmorek 0 0 - 3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 02/11/2022 10:00 GMT Holon Yermiyahu 0 4 - 2
Nordia Jerusalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 02/11/2022 09:00 GMT MS Dimona 0 4 - 1
Hapoel Azor 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 02/11/2022 09:00 GMT Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0 0 - 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 08:00 02/11/2022 08:00 GMT Bnei Eilat 0 1 - 4
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 08:00 02/11/2022 08:00 GMT Ironi Kuseife 0 3 - 2
Hapoel Ashkelon 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 16:00 02/07/2022 16:00 GMT Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 1 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 02/04/2022 10:30 GMT Ironi Kuseife 0 3 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 02/04/2022 10:00 GMT Hapoel Azor 0 4 - 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 02/04/2022 10:00 GMT Maccabi Shaarayim 0 2 - 0
Holon Yermiyahu 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:15 02/04/2022 09:15 GMT Bnei Eilat 0 0 - 1
Maccabi Ashdod 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 02/04/2022 09:00 GMT Nordia Jerusalem 0 3 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 02/04/2022 09:00 GMT Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 0 - 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 09:00 02/04/2022 09:00 GMT Maccabi Herzliya 0 1 - 0
MS Dimona 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 15:00 02/03/2022 15:00 GMT Maccabi Yavne 0 0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 17:30 01/29/2022 17:30 GMT Maccabi Ashdod 0 1 - 1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:30 01/28/2022 10:30 GMT Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 1 - 1
Nordia Jerusalem 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 01/28/2022 10:00 GMT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 0 - 2
Maccabi Shaarayim 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT 10:00 01/28/2022 10:00 GMT Hapoel Marmorek 0 1 - 1
Hapoel Azor 0
x ISR LAS Liga Alef South FT