Menu
x
Hungary - NB III West
x HUN NIW NB III West 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Andrashida 0 -
Mosonmagyarovari TE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 -
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 -
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT BVSC 0 -
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 -
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIW NB III West 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 -
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Papai Perutz FC 0 -
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 -
Kelen 0
x HUN NIW NB III West 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 -
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 -
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 05/22/2022 16:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 0 - 4
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 6 - 0
Andrashida 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Mosonmagyarovari TE 0 3 - 0
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 3 - 4
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Veszprem 0 0 - 0
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Kelen 0 0 - 0
Papai Perutz FC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 12:00 05/22/2022 12:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 4 - 0
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/22/2022 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 2 - 1
BVSC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/22/2022 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 2 - 2
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/22/2022 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 1 - 4
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 05/15/2022 16:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 0 - 0
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Andrashida 0 2 - 5
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 3 - 1
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT BVSC 0 2 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Papai Perutz FC 0 1 - 0
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 4 - 1
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 1 - 1
Kelen 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 0 - 1
Mosonmagyarovari TE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 3 - 2
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/15/2022 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 2 - 0
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 05/08/2022 16:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 2 - 1
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 1 - 3
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 1 - 1
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 0 - 2
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Kelen 0 3 - 0
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Mosonmagyarovari TE 0 2 - 1
Papai Perutz FC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 12:00 05/08/2022 12:00 GMT Veszprem 0 2 - 2
BVSC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/08/2022 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 6 - 2
Andrashida 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/08/2022 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 1 - 2
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/08/2022 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 1 - 1
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 17:00 05/04/2022 17:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 1 - 1
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 05/04/2022 16:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 2 - 3
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 05/04/2022 16:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 0 - 4
Mosonmagyarovari TE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Andrashida 0 0 - 2
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 0 - 5
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT BVSC 0 2 - 1
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 2 - 2
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Papai Perutz FC 0 6 - 0
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 2 - 1
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 11:00 05/04/2022 11:00 GMT Kelen 0 2 - 0
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 05/01/2022 16:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 2 - 2
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 0 - 2
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 5 - 0
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 1 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/01/2022 09:00 GMT Veszprem 0 6 - 0
Andrashida 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/01/2022 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 2 - 0
BVSC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/01/2022 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 0 - 0
Kelen 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 05/01/2022 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 1 - 0
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Mosonmagyarovari TE 0 6 - 0
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/30/2022 14:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 1 - 0
Papai Perutz FC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 04/24/2022 16:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 0 - 3
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Andrashida 0 1 - 4
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 2 - 0
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 1 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT BVSC 0 4 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Kelen 0 0 - 1
Mosonmagyarovari TE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Papai Perutz FC 0 2 - 4
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 1 - 7
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 12:30 04/24/2022 12:30 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 2 - 1
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 04/24/2022 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 4 - 1
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 04/17/2022 16:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 1 - 0
Papai Perutz FC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 1 - 1
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 1 - 4
BVSC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 1 - 0
Kelen 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Mosonmagyarovari TE 0 2 - 0
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 1 - 2
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Veszprem 0 3 - 1
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 04/17/2022 09:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 4 - 1
Andrashida 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 04/17/2022 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 1 - 3
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 04/17/2022 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 2 - 0
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 04/13/2022 16:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 0 - 2
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 04/13/2022 16:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 1 - 1
BVSC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 16:00 04/13/2022 16:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 5 - 2
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/13/2022 15:00 GMT Papai Perutz FC 0 0 - 1
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Andrashida 0 0 - 1
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 0 - 1
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 0 - 1
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 1 - 2
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Kelen 0 1 - 2
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Mosonmagyarovari TE 0 4 - 1
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT BVSC 0 5 - 1
Andrashida 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 0 - 2
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 0 - 3
Papai Perutz FC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 3 - 1
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 0 - 2
Mosonmagyarovari TE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 04/10/2022 09:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 2 - 2
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 04/10/2022 09:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 0 - 1
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 04/10/2022 09:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 0 - 0
Kelen 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 04/10/2022 09:00 GMT Veszprem 0 1 - 2
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/09/2022 15:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 1 - 1
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Tatabanya 0 1 - 0
Nagykanizsai ULE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 04/03/2022 15:00 GMT Papai Perutz FC 0 2 - 0
Fehervar FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Andrashida 0 0 - 3
Kaposvar 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Balatonfuredi 0 1 - 3
BVSC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Kelen 0 1 - 1
Bicskei TC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Gardony Varosi SC 0 0 - 2
Komarom VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Mosonmagyarovari TE 0 7 - 0
Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT SC Sopron 0 1 - 2
Erdi VSE 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 04/03/2022 09:00 GMT Gyirmot II 0 1 - 3
Puskas Academy FC II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 09:00 04/03/2022 09:00 GMT Gyori ETO II 0 1 - 2
Veszprem 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 15:00 03/27/2022 15:00 GMT Bicskei TC 0 2 - 0
Gyirmot II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Komarom VSE 0 10 - 1
Andrashida 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Kaposvar 0 0 - 4
Balatonfuredi 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT BVSC 0 1 - 0
Tatabanya 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Erdi VSE 0 0 - 1
Gyori ETO II 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Nagykanizsai ULE 0 2 - 2
Papai Perutz FC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT Veszprem 0 3 - 2
Kelen 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 08:00 03/27/2022 08:00 GMT Fehervar FC II 0 3 - 2
SC Sopron 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 08:00 03/27/2022 08:00 GMT Zalaegerszegi TE II 0 3 - 0
Gardony Varosi SC 0
x HUN NIW NB III West FT 08:00 03/27/2022 08:00 GMT Puskas Academy FC II 0 0 - 4