Menu
x
Hungary - NB III East
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Kazincbarcikai 0 -
Bekescsaba II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 -
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT DEAC 0 -
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 2 - 5
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Jaszberenyi Vasas 0 -
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Egri FC 0 -
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Hidasnemeti 0 -
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Hajduszoboszloi SE 0 -
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 -
Tallya 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Putnok 0 -
Torokszentmiklos 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 22:00 05/28/2022 22:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 -
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Tallya 0 -
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 -
DEAC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 -
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 -
Kazincbarcikai 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Torokszentmiklos 0 -
Hidasnemeti 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 -
Jaszberenyi Vasas 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 -
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 09:00 05/22/2022 09:00 GMT Bekescsaba II 0 -
Hajduszoboszloi SE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 09:00 05/22/2022 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 -
Putnok 0
x HUN NIE NB III East 09:00 05/22/2022 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 -
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 6 - 0
Bekescsaba II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 2 - 3
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT DEAC 0 8 - 0
Tallya 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Hidasnemeti 0 0 - 4
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Egri FC 0 2 - 1
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Torokszentmiklos 0 0 - 1
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Hajduszoboszloi SE 0 2 - 2
Kazincbarcikai 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Jaszberenyi Vasas 0 0 - 2
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Putnok 0 1 - 2
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 4 - 1
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/11/2022 15:00 GMT Torokszentmiklos 0 1 - 2
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 3 - 1
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 0 - 2
Hajduszoboszloi SE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 1 - 2
Hidasnemeti 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Tallya 0 3 - 1
Jaszberenyi Vasas 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Kazincbarcikai 0 5 - 1
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 4 - 1
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/08/2022 15:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 0 - 5
Putnok 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 10:00 05/08/2022 10:00 GMT Bekescsaba II 0 2 - 1
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 09:00 05/08/2022 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 0 - 1
DEAC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 09:00 05/08/2022 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 0 - 0
Torokszentmiklos 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 3 - 2
Bekescsaba II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 1 - 1
DEAC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Egri FC 0 0 - 0
Kazincbarcikai 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 2 - 0
Hajduszoboszloi SE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Hidasnemeti 0 2 - 1
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Jaszberenyi Vasas 0 0 - 1
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/04/2022 15:00 GMT Putnok 0 4 - 1
Tallya 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 05/04/2022 14:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 0 - 3
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 5 - 0
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 2 - 0
DEAC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 1 - 2
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Hajduszoboszloi SE 0 2 - 0
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 0 - 1
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Tallya 0 1 - 3
Hidasnemeti 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Kazincbarcikai 0 1 - 0
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 05/01/2022 15:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 5 - 1
Torokszentmiklos 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 12:00 05/01/2022 12:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 2 - 1
Jaszberenyi Vasas 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 10:00 05/01/2022 10:00 GMT Bekescsaba II 0 1 - 2
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 09:00 05/01/2022 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 1 - 2
Putnok 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT DEAC 0 2 - 2
Bekescsaba II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 0 - 1
Kazincbarcikai 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Putnok 0 1 - 2
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 2
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 0 - 0
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 0 - 0
Hajduszoboszloi SE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Hidasnemeti 0 0 - 4
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Jaszberenyi Vasas 0 4 - 0
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Torokszentmiklos 0 2 - 2
Tallya 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 09:00 04/24/2022 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 0 - 2
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Kazincbarcikai 0 0 - 0
DEAC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Tallya 0 0 - 4
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 3 - 2
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 0 - 4
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 0 - 4
Putnok 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/17/2022 15:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 2 - 1
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 13:00 04/17/2022 13:00 GMT Hajduszoboszloi SE 0 0 - 1
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 12:00 04/17/2022 12:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 3 - 0
Hidasnemeti 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 09:00 04/17/2022 09:00 GMT Bekescsaba II 0 4 - 2
Jaszberenyi Vasas 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 09:00 04/17/2022 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 7 - 0
Torokszentmiklos 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Putnok 0 2 - 2
Bekescsaba II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 2 - 0
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT DEAC 0 2 - 0
Hajduszoboszloi SE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Torokszentmiklos 0 4 - 2
Debrecen II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 5 - 1
Egri FC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 2 - 1
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Hidasnemeti 0 2 - 1
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Jaszberenyi Vasas 0 1 - 3
Kazincbarcikai 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/13/2022 14:00 GMT Salgotarjani BTC 0 4 - 0
Tallya 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 11:00 04/13/2022 11:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 1 - 1
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 15:00 04/10/2022 15:00 GMT Kazincbarcikai 0 2 - 1
Putnok 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Egri FC 0 0 - 0
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 1 - 2
DEAC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 2 - 0
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Hajduszoboszloi SE 0 2 - 0
Jaszberenyi Vasas 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Tallya 0 0 - 4
Senyo Carnifex FC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 5 - 0
Torokszentmiklos 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 1 - 3
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 09:00 04/10/2022 09:00 GMT Bekescsaba II 0 6 - 1
Hidasnemeti 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 09:00 04/10/2022 09:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 2 - 0
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Torokszentmiklos 0 1 - 1
Bekescsaba II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT BKV Elore 0 0 - 4
Kisvarda Master Good II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Egri FC 0 0 - 2
DEAC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 1 - 0
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Tallya 0 1 - 1
Fuzesgyarmati 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Putnok 0 1 - 1
Hajduszoboszloi SE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Hidasnemeti 0 0 - 4
Kazincbarcikai 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Jaszberenyi Vasas 0 1 - 1
Tiszaujvaros 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Senyo Carnifex FC 0 1 - 1
Ujpest II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 09:00 04/03/2022 09:00 GMT Diosgyor VTK II 0 0 - 1
Tiszafuredi VSE 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 16:00 03/30/2022 16:00 GMT Ujpest II 0 3 - 0
Tallya 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Fuzesgyarmati 0 1 - 1
BKV Elore 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Kisvarda Master Good II 0 0 - 1
DEAC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Egri FC 0 1 - 0
Jaszberenyi Vasas 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Hajduszoboszloi SE 0 0 - 0
Hidasnemeti 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Kazincbarcikai 0 2 - 1
Torokszentmiklos 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Tiszaujvaros 0 1 - 2
Putnok 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Tiszafuredi VSE 0 1 - 1
Salgotarjani BTC 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT Bekescsaba II 0 0 - 2
Diosgyor VTK II 0
x HUN NIE NB III East FT 08:00 03/27/2022 08:00 GMT Debrecen II 0 5 - 1
Senyo Carnifex FC 0