Menu
x
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 3 - 0
Auerbach 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT Meuselwitz 0 1 - 1
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 7 - 5
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 2 - 4
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 4 - 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 5 - 0
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 2 - 3
Hertha Berlin Am. 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 2 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/15/2022 11:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 3 - 1
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT Auerbach 0 1 - 4
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 2 - 1
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT Hertha Berlin Am. 0 1 - 1
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 1 3 - 2
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 2 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 0 - 3
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/08/2022 11:00 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 0 - 6
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 13:30 05/07/2022 13:30 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 1 - 2
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 13:30 05/07/2022 13:30 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 2 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/07/2022 11:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 2 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 4 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 05/01/2022 11:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 3 - 0
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:00 04/30/2022 12:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 0 - 2
Hertha Berlin Am. 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/30/2022 11:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 0 - 2
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/29/2022 17:00 GMT Auerbach 0 1 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/29/2022 17:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 1 - 0
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/29/2022 17:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 1 - 1
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/29/2022 17:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 2 - 3
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/29/2022 17:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 2 - 2
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 16:30 04/29/2022 16:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 1 - 1
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Meuselwitz 0 0 - 1
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 0 - 2
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/24/2022 11:00 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 1 1 - 2
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 4 - 2
Auerbach 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 0 - 2
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 1 - 2
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/23/2022 11:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 3 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/22/2022 17:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 1 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/22/2022 17:00 GMT Hertha Berlin Am. 0 1 - 1
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 16:30 04/22/2022 16:30 GMT Chemnitzer 0 1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/19/2022 17:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 1 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Auerbach 0 2 - 2
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/17/2022 11:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 4 - 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:05 04/16/2022 12:05 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 1 - 0
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 2 - 2
Hertha Berlin Am. 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 6 - 2
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/16/2022 11:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 0 - 2
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/14/2022 17:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 5 - 0
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/14/2022 17:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 0 - 2
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/14/2022 17:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 0 - 0
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/13/2022 17:00 GMT Auerbach 0 0 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/13/2022 17:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 1 - 2
Chemnitzer 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 04/10/2022 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 1 - 4
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 3 - 0
Auerbach 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/10/2022 11:00 GMT Hertha Berlin Am. 0 5 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 2 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT Chemnitzer 0 1 - 1
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/09/2022 11:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 2 - 1
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 10:00 04/09/2022 10:00 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 1 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/08/2022 17:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 2 - 2
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/08/2022 17:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 1 - 5
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/06/2022 17:00 GMT Auerbach 0 1 - 3
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/06/2022 17:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 2 - 0
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/06/2022 17:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 1 - 2
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/06/2022 17:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 3 - 1
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/06/2022 17:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 0 - 4
Hertha Berlin Am. 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/06/2022 17:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 2 - 0
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/05/2022 17:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 2 - 2
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/05/2022 17:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 0 - 4
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/05/2022 17:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 2 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/05/2022 17:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 5 - 1
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 2 - 3
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 3 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/03/2022 11:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 1 - 1
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:05 04/02/2022 12:05 GMT Chemnitzer 0 1 - 3
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 04/02/2022 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 0 - 1
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 1 - 1
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 04/02/2022 11:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 0 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/01/2022 17:00 GMT Hertha Berlin Am. 0 3 - 0
Auerbach 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/01/2022 17:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 1 - 2
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 04/01/2022 17:00 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 1 - 3
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/30/2022 17:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 2 - 2
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/30/2022 17:00 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 1 - 3
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/27/2022 11:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 1 - 2
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/23/2022 17:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 0 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/23/2022 17:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 5 - 0
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/22/2022 17:00 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 0 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 03/20/2022 14:00 GMT Energie Cottbus 0 0 - 1
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 2 - 0
Luckenwalde 1
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/20/2022 11:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 3 - 0
Germania Halberstadt 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:05 03/19/2022 12:05 GMT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 1 - 1
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/19/2022 11:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 0 - 1
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/18/2022 17:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 0 - 0
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/18/2022 17:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 0 - 1
Hertha Berlin Am. 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/18/2022 17:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 2 - 2
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/16/2022 17:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 4 - 1
Chemnitzer 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 14:00 03/13/2022 14:00 GMT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 1 - 1
Berliner FC Dynamo 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:30 03/13/2022 11:30 GMT Meuselwitz 0 0 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/13/2022 11:00 GMT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 0 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 12:05 03/12/2022 12:05 GMT Chemnitzer 0 2 - 0
Luckenwalde 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT Babelsberg 0 1 - 1
Auerbach 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/12/2022 11:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 1 - 0
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/11/2022 17:00 GMT Germania Halberstadt 0 1 - 1
Berliner AK 07 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/11/2022 17:00 GMT Hertha Berlin Am. 0 2 - 0
Optik Rathenow 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/11/2022 17:00 GMT SV Tasmania Berlin 0 3 - 4
Tennis Borussia Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/09/2022 17:00 GMT Auerbach 0 2 - 2
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/09/2022 17:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 1 - 0
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/09/2022 17:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 2 - 0
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT Berliner AK 07 0 1 - 0
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/06/2022 11:00 GMT VSG Altglienicke 0 3 - 0
Energie Cottbus 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/05/2022 11:00 GMT Luckenwalde 0 5 - 3
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/05/2022 11:00 GMT Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 3 - 3
Meuselwitz 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 11:00 03/05/2022 11:00 GMT Optik Rathenow 0 2 - 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/04/2022 17:00 GMT Auerbach 0 9 - 1
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/04/2022 17:00 GMT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 1 - 0
Babelsberg 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/04/2022 17:00 GMT Berliner FC Dynamo 0 1 - 0
Hertha Berlin Am. 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast FT 17:00 03/02/2022 17:00 GMT FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 1 - 3
VSG Altglienicke 0
x GER RN Regionalliga Northeast